ROSEHILL - Tuesday, August 20

Race 1 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:58.10 (34.90)
1
P & P Snowden
K Mc Evoy
7g Snitzel (AUS) x Millrich (AUS) (Rubiton (AUS))
Lot 565 2014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$120,000
Vendor: Marquee Stud, Willow Tree, NSW
Buyer: Triple Crown Syndications
Lot 406 2013 Inglis Australian Bloodstock Sale-Select Weanlings
$45,000
Vendor: PPB Advisory as Receivers and Managers of Lee Fleming Thoroughbreds
Buyer: Marquee Stud Pty Ltd
Lot 180 2013 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$0
Vendor: Eliza Park
Buyer: Psd $55,000 Res $60,000
2
0.5
C J Waller
J B Mc Donald
5g Nicconi (AUS) x Strikeline (AUS) (Desert Sun (GB))
Lot 378 2016 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor: Golden Grove, Denman, NSW
Buyer: Passed $ 90,000 / Reserve $ 120,000
3
4.3
James Cummings
N Rawiller
4
4.7
Bjorn Baker
B Avdulla
5
7.3
C J Waller
J Bowman
3c Rubick (AUS) x Sin Sin Sin (AUS) (Fantastic Light (USA))
6
15.1
G Waterhouse & A Bott
A Hyeronimus
4m Smart Missile (AUS) x Ready To Live (USA) (More Than Ready (USA))
7
17.6
Richard Litt
J Parr
3c Dundeel (NZ) x St. Therese (AUS) (Dehere (USA))
Race 2 - Barrier Trial (1000m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:01.00 (35.30)
1
C J Waller
J Bowman
6m Testa Rossa (AUS) x Favourite Star (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Devoted Star, Forever Diamonds,
2
1.3
C J Waller
B Avdulla
6g Redwood (GB) x Glory Run (AUS) (Exceed And Excel (AUS))
Lot 981 2015 NZB Select Yearling Sale
Vendor: Westbury Stud
Buyer: Withdrawn
3
3.3
G Waterhouse & A Bott
S Clipperton
4m Exceed And Excel (AUS) x Grenada Road (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
Lot 170 2017 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$320,000
Vendor: Glastonbury Farms, Scone
Buyer: Gai Waterhouse / Marette Farrell
4
5.9
James Cummings
Rachel King
5m Street Cry (IRE) x Mousseline (AUS) (Strategic (AUS))
5
6.8
C J Waller
J R Collett
8g Thewayyouare (USA) x Dont Cross Tina (IRE) (Cape Cross (IRE))
6
7
Mark Newnham
J Parr
3g Pierro (AUS) x Sookie (AUS) (Casino Prince (AUS))
7
7.4
C J Waller
J B Mc Donald
5g Savabeel (AUS) x Fast Love (NZ) (Fastnet Rock (AUS))
Race 3 - Barrier Trial (1030m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:03.69 (35.70)
1
C J Waller
J Bowman
5g Blackfriars (AUS) x Russian Playmate (AUS) (Dr Johnson (USA))
Winning siblings: Black Russian, Fast As The Wind,
2
3.3
M, W & J Hawkes
Tommy Berry
6m Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Valkyrie Diva (AUS) (Jade Robbery (USA))
Lot 269 2015 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$280,000
Vendor: Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
Buyer: Laurel Oak Bloodstock Pty Ltd (FBAA)
3
3.6
C J Waller
J B Mc Donald
7g Teofilo (IRE) x Middle Persia (GB) (Dalakhani (IRE))
4
3.7
Mark Newnham
J Parr
3f Hinchinbrook (AUS) x Rippled (GB) (Dalakhani (IRE))
5
4.1
G Waterhouse & A Bott
A Hyeronimus
3c Snitzel (AUS) x Asscher (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
6
4.7
G A Ryan
A Adkins
4m Smart Missile (AUS) x Cat By The Tale (USA) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
7
5.4
James Cummings
K Mc Evoy
4m Savabeel (AUS) x Sitting Pretty (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
8
5.8
R & M Freedman
Rachel Hunt
9
7.9
G A Ryan
S Clipperton
Race 4 - Barrier Trial (1030m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:02.84 (35.00)
1
G Waterhouse & A Bott
A Hyeronimus
6g Sebring (AUS) x Princess Natural (AUS) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Lot 115 2015 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$150,000
Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
Buyer: G Waterhouse / J Blaxland
2
6
Mark Newnham
J Parr
3g Shamus Award (AUS) x Couredge (AUS) (Show A Heart (AUS))
Lot 335 2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$150,000
Vendor: Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
Buyer: Darby Racing / De Burgh Equine
Lot 41 2018 Inglis Ready 2 Race Sale
Vendor: X-Factor Bloodstock, Sydney
Buyer: Withdrawn
3
10.8
G Waterhouse & A Bott
Tim Clark
4m Snitzel (AUS) x Nutkin (CAN) (Candy Ride (ARG))
Lot 122 2017 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$140,000
Vendor: Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
Buyer: G Waterhouse / A Bott
4
11.5
C J Waller
J B Mc Donald
5g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Charmgoer (USA) (Nureyev (USA))
5
12.1
G A Ryan
N Rawiller
4g Warhead (AUS) x Warlady (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
6
12.2
G A Ryan
A Adkins
5g Dalakhani (IRE) x Global Dance (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
7
15.3
R & M Freedman
C Reith
8
15.7
L W Curtis
G Schofield
4g Pierro (AUS) x Walk Alone (AUS) (Honour And Glory (USA))
Race 5 - Barrier Trial (1030m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:02.98 (35.60)
1
G Waterhouse & A Bott
Tim Clark
3c Dundeel (NZ) x Nextess (AUS) (Stratum (AUS))
Winning siblings: High 'N' Dry,
Lot 546 2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$105,000
Vendor: Bombora Downs, Bittern
Buyer: Shaun Dwyer Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd
2
0.3
G W Moore
R Dolan
3c Red Element (AUS) x Rhapsodic (AUS) (Iglesia (AUS))
Lot 2198 2018 MM National Yearling Sale
$90,000
Vendor: Grandview Peak Crossing Qld
Buyer: Jason Tam/James Moore Racing
Lot 144 2018 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$12,000
Vendor: Stanley River Thoroughbreds Woodford Qld
Buyer: Green Ridge Thoroughbreds
3
0.4
David Payne
J R Collett
3c Lonhro (AUS) x Florentina (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
Lot 135 2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
Buyer: Withdrawn
4
0.7
G A Ryan
J B Mc Donald
3c I Am Invincible (AUS) x Viennese Lass (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
6
2.3
James Cummings
J Bowman
3g Exceed And Excel (AUS) x Metastasio (AUS) (Street Cry (IRE))
7
3.3
G A Ryan
J Ford
3c I Am Invincible (AUS) x Footprint (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
8
3.9
G W Moore
K S Latham
3g Proisir (AUS) x Open Handed (AUS) (Generous (IRE))
9
4
Bjorn Baker
N Rawiller
Race 6 - Barrier Trial (1030m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:03.01 (35.20)
1
Bjorn Baker
Rachel King
Winning siblings: Miss Einstein,
Lot 311 2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Newhaven Park Boorowa NSW
Buyer: Psd $190000 Res $200000
2
3.5
G W Moore
Tommy Berry
3g Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x Lucky Romance (AUS) (Lucky Unicorn (AUS))
3
6.8
David Payne
J R Collett
3c Pierro (AUS) x Ofcourseican (AUS) (Mossman (AUS))
Lot 270 2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
Buyer: Passed in - $ 300,000
Lot 499 2017 MM National Weanling Sale
$160,000
Vendor: Holbrook Thoroughbreds Scone NSW
Buyer: James Bester Bloodstock
4
8.3
G Waterhouse & A Bott
Tim Clark
3g Sacred Falls (NZ) x Port Providence (GB) (Red Ransom (USA))
5
8.6
Bjorn Baker
B Avdulla
3g Savabeel (AUS) x Girls On Top (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
6
8.8
James Cummings
J Bowman
3c Reset (AUS) x Wistful (AUS) (Tiger Hill (IRE))
7
9.8
G A Ryan
A Adkins
8
10.1
T R Martin
A Hyeronimus
3g Fast 'n' Famous (AUS) x Kiss 'n' Tale (AUS) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
Race 7 - Barrier Trial (1030m)
Class: Track: G Time: 1:03.53 (35.80)
1
J G Sargent
J B Mc Donald
3f Dissident (AUS) x Sense Of Pride (CAN) (Lemon Drop Kid (USA))
Winning siblings: Acutus, Lighthorse,
Lot 349 2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Kitchwin Hills, Scone
Buyer: Passed in - $ 100,000
2
1.5
James Cummings
K Mc Evoy
3
4.3
G Waterhouse & A Bott
Rachel King
4m Lonhro (AUS) x Inchita (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
Lot 183 2017 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$280,000
Vendor: Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
Buyer: Gai Waterhouse / Adrian Bott
4
4.7
R & M Freedman
Rachel Hunt
4g O'Reilly (NZ) x Lady Lincoln (NZ) (Hawkeye (IRE))
5
5.3
T R Martin
A Hyeronimus
4m Lonhro (AUS) x Magistra Delecta (NZ) (Al Akbar (AUS))
6
5.5
W P Cave
Ms K O'Hara
4m Al Maher (AUS) x Golden Weekend (AUS) (Nine Carat (USA))
Race 8 - Barrier Trial (893m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:54.53 (34.70)
1
David Pfieffer
G Boss
5m Snitzel (AUS) x Lady Beckworth (AUS) (General Nediym (AUS))
Winning siblings: Flippant, Lord Beckworth,
Lot 365 2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Bell River Thoroughbreds Wellington NSW
Buyer:
2
1.3
M, W & J Hawkes
B Avdulla
6g Redoute's Choice (AUS) x Our Quivira (NZ) (Spinning World (USA))
Lot 92 2015 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Turangga Farm, Scone
Buyer: Passed $ 200,000 / Reserve $ 250,000
3
1.8
G A Ryan
J Parr
7g Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Crimson Reign (AUS) (Red Ransom (USA))
Lot 382 2014 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$450,000
Vendor: Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
Buyer: Segenhoe Stud
4
2.4
C J Waller
J B Mc Donald
4h Zoustar (AUS) x Pasar Silbano (IRE) (Elnadim (USA))
5
2.6
Matthew Dale
J Bowman
6
3.6
C J Waller
Tommy Berry
7
3.7
James Cummings
K Mc Evoy
4m Lonhro (AUS) x Mascareri (AUS) (Commands (AUS))
9
7.7
C J Waller
A Layt
4g Dundeel (NZ) x Lady Of Choice (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
Race 9 - Barrier Trial (893m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:54.65 (35.10)
1
M, W & J Hawkes
B Avdulla
5g Master Of Design (AUS) x Miracle Magic (AUS) (Dash For Cash (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ingels,
Lot 125 2015 Inglis Australian Weanling Sale Platinum Session
Vendor: S. Parkinson, Rutherford
Buyer: Withdrawn
2
0.5
C J Waller
J B Mc Donald
4m Pierro (AUS) x Arcadia (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
Lot 106 2017 MM Perth Yearling Sale
$16,000
Vendor: Oakland Park Stud North Jindong WA
Buyer: Moorillah Pastoral
Lot 276 2017 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
$80,000
Vendor: Nolen Racing Benalla Vic
Buyer: Darby Racing
4
1
James Cummings
Rachel King
5
2.3
C J Waller
J Bowman
4m Camelot (GB) x So Divine (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
6
2.4
C J Waller
Tommy Berry
4m Sebring (AUS) x Belladini (AUS) (Bernardini (USA))
7
2.7
C J Waller
K Mc Evoy
6m Foxwedge (AUS) x Valadon (AUS) (Woodman (USA))
8
3.6
Matthew Dale
Chris C Williams
Race 10 - Barrier Trial (893m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:55.20 (34.80)
1
David Pfieffer
G Boss
Lot 96 2016 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
Vendor: Bell River Thoroughbreds Wellington NSW
Buyer: Psd $120000 Res $150000
2
3.3
James Cummings
Rachel King
5m Commands (AUS) x Rum Cruise (AUS) (Canny Lad (AUS))
3
3.5
C J Waller
Tommy Berry
5m Sepoy (AUS) x Bacchanal Woman (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
Lot 191 2016 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$230,000
Vendor: Widden Stud, Widden Valley
Buyer: Laurel Oak Bloodstock (FBAA)
Lot 41 2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Widden Stud Widden Valley NSW
Buyer:
4
3.7
P & P Snowden
Tim Clark
4g Epaulette (AUS) x Loading Zone (AUS) (Street Sense (USA))
5
4.3
C J Waller
J B Mc Donald
4g Ocean Park (NZ) x Magic Star (AUS) (Danzero (AUS))
6
5.8
C J Waller
K Mc Evoy
3c Brazen Beau (AUS) x Ready As Elle (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
7
8.3
G A Ryan
J Ford
4m Snitzel (AUS) x Divine Rebel (NZ) (Don Eduardo (NZ))
Race 11 - Barrier Trial (893m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:55.38 (35.00)
1
P & P Snowden
Tim Clark
3c Wandjina (AUS) x Ballet D'Amour (USA) (Stravinsky (USA))
Lot 11 2017 Inglis Chairmans Sale
$335,000
Vendor: Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
Buyer: China Horse Club Racing Pty Ltd
2
0.5
C J Waller
K Mc Evoy
3f Adelaide (IRE) x Starspangled (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
Lot 382 2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$80,000
Vendor: Bowness Stud, Young
Buyer: Anton Koolman Bloodstock Pty Ltd
3
1
P & P Snowden
J Parr
3f Brazen Beau (AUS) x Johannapine (AUS) (Johannesburg (USA))
Lot 442 2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$110,000
Vendor: Rushton Park, Tatura
Buyer: Triple Crown Syndications
4
1.4
C J Waller
J B Mc Donald
3c Shooting To Win (AUS) x Alcatraz (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS))
5
2.2
C J Waller
J Bowman
3c Snitzel (AUS) x Hollow Bullet (AUS) (Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN))
Race 12 - Barrier Trial (893m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:56.06 (36.30)
1
G A Ryan
K Mc Evoy
3f More Than Ready (USA) x Sally's World (AUS) (Agnes World (USA))
Lot 268 2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$220,000
Vendor: Vinery Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Strawberry Hill Stud
2
0.3
Peter Robl
J Ford
3f Dissident (AUS) x Spurs And Sashes (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
Lot 375 2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$130,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
Buyer: A R Bell Racing
3
0.4
G Waterhouse & A Bott
Tim Clark
3f Hallowed Crown (AUS) x Zutara (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
4
0.6
J C Coyle
Ms K O'Hara
3f Charge Forward (AUS) x Zedity (AUS) (Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN))
5
0.8
Brad Widdup
C Reith
3f Toronado (IRE) x Oberne Rose (AUS) (Ad Valorem (USA))
6
1.4
G Waterhouse & A Bott
G Boss
3f Reset (AUS) x Mixed Emotions (AUS) (Testa Rossa (AUS))
7
2
L W Curtis
G Schofield
4m Bernardini (USA) x Direct Flight (AUS) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
8
2.2
C J Waller
Y Ichikawa
3f Al Maher (AUS) x Little Surfer Girl (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
9
4.3
G Waterhouse & A Bott
Q Krogh
Race 13 - Barrier Trial (893m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:55.97 (36.10)
1
G Waterhouse & A Bott
Tim Clark
3f Written Tycoon (AUS) x Annonay (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS))
Lot 1726 2018 MM National Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Evergreen Stud Farm Heatherbrae NSW
Buyer: Blue Sky Bloodstock (FBAA)
Lot 510 2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale Book 2
Vendor: Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
Buyer: Withdrawn
2
0.2
G Portelli
Ms M Weir
3f Deep Field (AUS) x Cathay Lady (AUS) (Exceed And Excel (AUS))
Lot 595 2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$130,000
Vendor: Newgate Farm Scone NSW
Buyer: Laurel Oak Bloodstock P/L (FBAA)
3
0.3
G Waterhouse & A Bott
Tommy Berry
3f Pierro (AUS) x Streama (AUS) (Stratum (AUS))
Lot 352 2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$500,000
Vendor: Murrulla Stud Wingen NSW
Buyer: Gai Waterhouse/Adrian Bott/Blue Sky (FBAA)
4
0.6
G A Ryan
J Ford
3f Sepoy (AUS) x Gai's Choice (AUS) (General Nediym (AUS))
5
1.3
J C Coyle
Ms K O'Hara
3f Uncle Mo (USA) x St. Covet Girl (AUS) (St. Covet (AUS))
6
3
James Cummings
J B Mc Donald
3f Snitzel (AUS) x Fiesole (AUS) (Fraar (USA))
7
3.5
T & P Vigouroux
Ms S Clenton
3f Pendragon (NZ) x Megoz Fire (AUS) (Action Star (AUS))
Race 14 - Barrier Trial (893m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:54.05 (34.80)
1
G Waterhouse & A Bott
Tim Clark
3g Zoffany (IRE) x Danish Dollar (AUS) (King Of Danes (AUS))
Lot 346 2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$72,500
Vendor: Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
Buyer: Colm Santry Bloodstock Pty Ltd
Lot 277 2017 MM National Weanling Sale
$16,000
Vendor: Lincoln Farm Blandford NSW
Buyer: Bhima Thoroughbreds
2
1.3
M, W & J Hawkes
Tommy Berry
3g Redoute's Choice (AUS) x Traceability (AUS) (Charge Forward (AUS))
Lot 398 2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$750,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Hawkes Racing
3
2.1
Bjorn Baker
B Avdulla
Lot 4 2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$200,000
Vendor: Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
Buyer: Bjorn Baker Racing Pty Ltd
Lot 159 2017 MM National Weanling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd Scone NSW
Buyer: Andrew Williams Bloodstock
4
2.2
G Waterhouse & A Bott
A Hyeronimus
3g I Am Invincible (AUS) x Watchful (AUS) (Danehill (USA))
5
2.7
G A Ryan
K Mc Evoy
3c Snitzel (AUS) x Bennetta (AUS) (General Nediym (AUS))
6
2.9
James Cummings
J Bowman
4g Denman (AUS) x Pattamada (AUS) (Viscount (AUS))
7
3.8
G W Moore
R Dolan
8
4
C J Waller
J B Mc Donald
3g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Ringhals (AUS) (Street Cry (IRE))
Race 15 - Barrier Trial (893m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:54.60 (35.50)
1
C J Waller
J B Mc Donald
3c Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Cloud Song (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Rock 'N' Roller,
2
0.2
G Waterhouse & A Bott
N Rawiller
Lot 191 2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$160,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Dynamic Syndications
3
1.7
G W Moore
R Dolan
3c Not A Single Doubt (AUS) x Azardi (AUS) (Desert Prince (IRE))
Lot 252 2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$80,000
Vendor: Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
Buyer: Victoria Peak Bloodstock
Lot 1736 2018 MM National Yearling Sale
$150,000
Vendor: Raheen Stud Darling Downs Qld
Buyer: Gary Moore Racing
4
1.8
Bjorn Baker
B Avdulla
3c Sacred Falls (NZ) x Contented (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
5
2.6
James Cummings
K Mc Evoy
3c Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Montsegur (AUS) (New Approach (IRE))
6
3.5
Bjorn Baker
Rachel King
3g All Too Hard (AUS) x Panipique (AUS) (Testa Rossa (AUS))
7
3.7
C J Waller
J Bowman
8
4
G A Ryan
A Adkins
3c Fighting Sun (AUS) x Jaguars (AUS) (Commands (AUS))
9
4.2
M, W & J Hawkes
Tommy Berry
3g Savabeel (AUS) x Tootsie (NZ) (Pins (AUS))
Race 16 - Barrier Trial (893m)
Class: Track: G Time: 0:53.12 (34.30)
1
L W Curtis
J B Mc Donald
Winning siblings: Aramco, Mawahibb, Mossfun,
Lot 125 2017 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
Buyer: Passed $ 140,000 / Reserve $ 180,000
2
7.3
G W Moore
R Dolan
3g Bon Hoffa (AUS) x Super Sally (AUS) (Bearcat (AUS))
Lot 126 2018 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
$30,000
Vendor: Bowness Stud, Young
Buyer: Scone Bloodstock
Lot 166 2018 Inglis Ready 2 Race Sale
$65,000
Vendor: Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney
Buyer: Summit Racing Australia
3
8.3
M, W & J Hawkes
Tommy Berry
3g Proisir (AUS) x Nancho Bella (NZ) (Mr. Nancho (ARG))
4
8.4
G Waterhouse & A Bott
A Hyeronimus
3c Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Nicamorae (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
6
10
Bjorn Baker
Rachel King
3g Deep Field (AUS) x Jessica Ann (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS))
7
11.6
G A Ryan
J Ford
3g Smart Missile (AUS) x Negotiate (AUS) (Red Ransom (USA))
8
13.1
Bryce Heys
J R Collett
3g Reset (AUS) x Yours I Am (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))