Breednet Results

HASTINGS - Thursday, December 14

Race 1 - Tremains Starting Gates (Bm65) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(6) Time: 2:07.35
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
13/2
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: D S Johnson (57.5)
13/2
4g Encosta De Lago (AUS) x Bellerama (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Canned Heat,
2
2.5
10/9
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: M J McNab (58)
10/9
3
4.0
10/1
T: D and E Haworth
R: R J Myers (58)
10/1
4g Thewayyouare (USA) x Effloresce (Montjeu (IRE))
4
5.0
5/1F
T: K M Duncan
R: C E Lammas (59.5)
5/1F
7g Zed x Isadora (Victory Dance (IRE))
5
5.5
10/1
T: P and T Ebbett
R: S T Collett (56)
10/1
5m Per Incanto (USA) x Proof (Maroof (USA))
6
5.8
30/1
T: Team Rogerson
R: R T Elliot (54.5)
30/1
4g Red Giant (USA) x O'Erin (O'Reilly )
7
10.5
14/1
T: Ms J L Rathbone
R: A K Chan (53.5)
14/1
5m Eighth Wonder x Magic Flight (Magic Of Sydney (AUS))
8
15.8
10/1
T: T W Symes
R: C W Johnson (55)
10/1
5g Towkay (AUS) x Love Proposal (Spectacular Love (USA))
9
21.0
60/1
T: K M Duncan
R: D A Hirini (55)
60/1
9m Zed x Nancy Hope (Lord Ballina (AUS))
Race 2 - Drillers Poultry Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:19.03
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/4
T: S Thompson-Brown and M Brown
R: S T Collett (56.5)
15/4
4m Prince Conti x Meander (Fiesta Star (AUS))
Winning siblings: Speedup,
2
4.5
15/2
T: M N Eales
R: D A Hirini (56)
15/2
3g Jimmy Choux x Summer Lot (Kingdom Bay )
3
5.8
11/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: M Tanaka (56.5)
11/1
4m Per Incanto (USA) x Chica Mala (Danasinga (AUS))
4
10.3
Toms (2)
9/4
T: D and E Haworth
R: L G Innes (58.5)
9/4
4g Towkay (AUS) x Steel Stilettos (AUS) (Hussonet (USA))
5
11.8
11/2
T: F P Campbell
R: C W Johnson (55)
11/2
3f Nadeem (AUS) x My First Fifteen (Danasinga (AUS))
6
13.3
Malcan (1)
5/2F
T: G Lowry and G Cullen
R: R J Myers (58.5)
5/2F
4g Per Incanto (USA) x Mal (St. Hilarion (USA))
7
14.4
40/1
T: Ms K A Wakely
R: L T Hemi (55)
40/1
3f Jimmy Choux x Xpectacular (Shinko King (IRE))
Race 3 - Dunstan Feeds (Bm75) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:12.64
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
Akoya (7)
9/4
T: S B Marsh
R: D S Johnson (55)
9/4
4m Bullbars (AUS) x Penny Bright (Pentire (GB))
Winning siblings: Anacott Steel,
2
0.5
10/1
T: Team Rogerson
R: R T Elliot (57)
10/1
3
0.6
15/8
T: G Lowry and G Cullen
R: M Tanaka (57.5)
15/8
4m Savabeel (AUS) x Elusive Dreams (Elusive City (USA))
4
4.1
20/1
T: Team Rogerson
R: R J Myers (55.5)
20/1
6m Postponed (USA) x Subglacial (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
5
4.9
9/2
T: F P Campbell
R: C W Johnson (57)
9/2
5m Savabeel (AUS) x Millililli (Pins (AUS))
6
8.2
4/1F
T: J G Bary
R: S T Collett (56.5)
4/1F
Race 4 - Stella Artois Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:13.49
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
4/1F
T: L O'Sullivan and A Scott
R: M J McNab (55)
4/1F
3f O'Reilly x Miss Raggedy Ann (Faltaat (USA))
Winning siblings: Keep Moving,
2
0.2
11/2
T: Ms L Latta
R: S M McKay (56.5)
11/2
5m Pins (AUS) x Wailea Miss (O'Reilly )
3
0.3
9/2
T: A W Pike
R: L G Innes (55.5)
9/2
4
1.8
16/1
T: D and E Haworth
R: R J Myers (57)
16/1
3g Guillotine x Guessing (Keeper (AUS))
5
2.0
11/2
T: S B Marsh
R: D S Johnson (56.5)
11/2
4m Showcasing (GB) x Ocean Of Tears (Minardi (USA))
6
4.8
9/2
T: S Thompson-Brown and M Brown
R: L T Hemi (58.5)
9/2
5g Captain Rio (GB) x Golden Gaates (Faltaat (USA))
7
6.1
12/1
T: S B Marsh
R: A B Collett (56.5)
12/1
4m O'Reilly x And A Curl (AUS) (Snippets (AUS))
8
11.0
5/1
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: C E Lammas (55)
5/1
Race 5 - Mitre 10 Trade Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:41.18
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
8/1F
T: G Lowry and G Cullen
R: M Tanaka (56.5)
8/1F
4m Nadeem (AUS) x Mayfair (Grosvenor )
2
1.3
11/2
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: C W Johnson (58.5)
11/2
4g Nom Du Jeu x Valda's Dream (Sakura Seeking (USA))
3
1.8
9/4
T: L O'Sullivan and A Scott
R: M J McNab (56.5)
9/4
4m Shamoline Warrior (AUS) x Blue Lady (AUS) (Western Symphony (USA))
4
2.8
9/2
T: S B Marsh
R: D S Johnson (56.5)
9/2
4m Pins (AUS) x Vickezzchardonnay (Don Eduardo )
5
3.0
13/4
T: A W Pike
R: L G Innes (57)
13/4
3g Zoffany (IRE) x Luscilla (Entrepreneur (GB))
6
3.8
30/1
T: R G Allen
R: H R Andrew (54.5)
30/1
4m Pour Moi (IRE) x Morgan Le Fay (Golan (IRE))
7
4.5
Owned (5)
11/2
T: D and E Haworth
R: R J Myers (56.5)
11/2
4m Savabeel (AUS) x Kept (Keeper (AUS))
Race 6 - Trinity Hill Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:39.88
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
3/1F
T: S B Marsh
R: S T Collett (56.5)
3/1F
Winning siblings: Muscat Hills, Sir Elmo,
2
0.8
9/4
T: E and D Browne
R: R T Elliot (54)
9/4
3f Stratum (AUS) x Al Bayan (Zabeel )
3
2.6
Kane (4)
15/4
T: M Moroney and P Gerard
R: S M McKay (56.5)
15/4
5m Darci Brahma x Dream Lass (Dream Well (FR))
4
4.1
25/1
T: S B Marsh
R: D S Johnson (56.5)
25/1
4m Savabeel (AUS) x Starry (O'Reilly )
5
4.6
10/1
T: M and M Pitman
R: L G Innes (58.5)
10/1
4g Cape Blanco (IRE) x Beauty Queen (Keeper (AUS))
6
6.1
7/1
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: M J McNab (55)
7/1
3f Commands (AUS) x Donna Sienna (AUS) (Red Ransom (USA))
7
9.1
13/2
T: J G Bary
R: C W Johnson (57)
13/2
3g Rock 'n' Pop (AUS) x Tarzie (City On A Hill (USA))
8
13.7
30/1
T: L O'Sullivan and A Scott
R: S R Weatherley (56.5)
30/1
4m O'Reilly x Do Ra Mi (Savabeel (AUS))
Race 7 - Freshmax Group Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:26.62
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
13/8
T: L O'Sullivan and A Scott
R: S R Weatherley (57.5)
13/8
3g Tavistock x Paris Diamond (AUS) (El Moxie (USA))
Winning siblings: Hilton,
2
0.5
6/1F
T: A W Pike
R: L G Innes (57.5)
6/1F
3g Pour Moi (IRE) x Fairy Tipsy (Casual Lies (USA))
3
1.3
8/1
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: D S Johnson (55.5)
8/1
4
1.8
10/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: M Tanaka (57.5)
10/1
3g He's Remarkable x Chasing Shadows (Any Suggestion (AUS))
5
2.8
12/1
T: G Lowry and G Cullen
R: R J Myers (55.5)
12/1
3f Niagara (AUS) x Tycoon Miss (Chief Bearhart (CAN))
6
3.0
20/1
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: C E Lammas (57.5)
20/1
3g Pierro (AUS) x Irish Lights (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS))
7
3.6
25/1
T: Team Rogerson
R: R T Elliot (56.5)
25/1
3g Reliable Man (GB) x Polyana (Pyrus (USA))
8
3.8
8/1
T: S A Sharrock
R: C W Johnson (57.5)
8/1
3g Bachelor Duke (USA) x Black Grace (Postponed (USA))
9
5.1
50/1
T: J G Bary
R: D L Turner (55.5)
50/1
3f Roc De Cambes x Traditional Bride (Traditionally (USA))
10
5.8
25/1
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: M J McNab (57.5)
25/1
3g Pour Moi (IRE) x Villa Wanda (GB) (Grand Lodge (USA))
11
7.1
Elston (11)
12/1
T: J G Bary
R: S T Collett (55.5)
12/1
3f Sakhee's Secret (GB) x Our Lily Belle (Bertolini (USA))
12
10.9
Junior (9)
50/1
T: S Thompson-Brown and M Brown
R: L T Hemi (57.5)
50/1
3g Nom Du Jeu x Lightning Lass (Exploding Prospect (USA))
13
12.7
Buffit (8)
80/1
T: P P Mirabelli
R: A F Jones (57.5)
80/1
3g Buffalo Man (CAN) x Ana Dubawi (AUS) (Dubawi (IRE))
Race 8 - Interislander Festival (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(6) Time: 1:25.67
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/2
T: S B Marsh
R: A B Collett (57.5)
11/2
4m Postponed (USA) x Sabino Creek (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
2
0.1
2/1F
T: S B Marsh
R: D S Johnson (57.5)
2/1F
3
2.1
13/2
T: Ms S Cookson
R: C W Johnson (56.5)
13/2
4
2.6
15/1
T: P and T Ebbett
R: A K Chan (55.5)
15/1
4m Per Incanto (USA) x Snippins (Pins (AUS))
5
2.8
14/1
T: A W Pike
R: D L Turner (57)
14/1
4g Hussonet (USA) x Shesalwaysawoman (Casual Lies (USA))
6
3.2
25/1
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: C E Lammas (58)
25/1
5m Tavistock x Lady Verify (AUS) (Grand Lodge (USA))
7
4.0
20/1
T: J G Bary
R: S T Collett (57.5)
20/1
4g Jimmy Choux x Xpectacular (Shinko King (IRE))
8
5.0
11/2
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: M J McNab (56)
11/2
3f Reliable Man (GB) x Double Babu (Centaine (AUS))
9
5.5
9/1
T: Ms K Fursdon
R: A F Jones (54.5)
9/1
5m Patapan (USA) x Starkella (Stark South (USA))
10
14.5
16/1
T: G I Alton
R: R J Myers (57.5)
16/1
6g Road To Rock (AUS) x Catfight (O'Reilly )
11
22.8
80/1
T: G and D Rogerson
R: D A Hirini (54.5)
80/1
5g Swiss Ace (AUS) x Notre Amour (AUS) (Show A Heart (AUS))
12
27.6
40/1
T: M and M Pitman
R: R T Elliot (55)
40/1
4g Swiss Ace (AUS) x More Than Sassy (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))