Breednet Results

MURWILLUMBAH - Friday, December 14

Race 1 - Riverview Hotel Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.26 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/6F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (55.5)
4/6F
3f All Too Hard x Ready Miss (More Than Ready (USA))
Winning siblings: River Dance, Unbridled Power,
2019 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$80,000
Vendor: Vinery Stud, Scone
Buyer: Richard & Chantelle Jolly Racing
2
2.0
16/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: J L Taylor (55.5)
16/1
3f Rothesay x Princess Qualo (Sequalo )
3
3.8
7/4
T: S B Lee
R: L P Rolls (55.5)
7/4
3f Canford Cliffs (IRE) x Astinella (USA) (Aldebaran (USA))
4
4.5
30/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Brooke Stower (59)
30/1
4g Wanted x Lady Circles (Ascot Knight (CAN))
5
7.5
60/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Brooke Ainsworth (59)
60/1
6
8.0
Selaw (9)
14/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Ms T Harrison (55.5)
14/1
3f Sizzling x Fates (Kempinsky )
7
9.3
100/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Matthew Palmer (57)
100/1
4m Manhattan Rain x Floral Brook (Umatilla (NZ))
8
9.7
30/1
T: B Robinson
R: P Graham (59)
30/1
6g Bel Esprit x Rip Trice (Keltrice )
Race 2 - Gary Singhs Buses Mdn Plate (1530m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:32.23 (36.78)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Shinar (5)
7/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: J Watkins (57.5)
7/1
3g Bernardini (USA) x Babel (Lonhro )
Winning siblings: Translator,
2
3.0
5/2
T: Geoff Hardy
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55.5)
5/2
3f Alert (ARG) x Yodalla (Tobougg (IRE))
3
3.5
11/1
T: J D Wilson
R: M McGuren (57)
11/1
5m Vice Admiral (IRE) x Flash Bash (Vettori (IRE))
4
3.9
10/1
T: Alan Boyd
R: Ms T Harrison (57)
10/1
5m Easy Rocking x Chinese Wall (Private Agenda )
5
4.3
25/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Brooke Stower (57)
25/1
4m Bullet Train (GB) x Astral Danza (Beautiful Crown (USA))
6
5.3
2/1F
T: D J Graham
R: P Graham (55.5)
2/1F
7
5.5
150/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
150/1
5m Mosayter (USA) x Little Indian Girl (Indian Danehill (IRE))
8
7.9
Korma (2)
15/4
T: Ms A Willick
R: R Plumb (59)
15/4
4g Exceed And Excel x Cajou (Encosta De Lago )
9
10.7
150/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: L P Rolls (59)
150/1
10
12.9
150/1
T: Jason Edwards
R: Ms L G Cheshire (59)
150/1
5h Going Fine x Great Summer (Great Dane (IRE))
11
22.8
50/1
T: S J Dixon
R: J L Taylor (59)
50/1
4g Al Samer x Shotime (Our Maizcay )
Race 3 - Iga M'bah Tweed Valley (Bm58) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.01 (35.22)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/4F
T: Ms H Page
R: Ms T Harrison (56)
11/4F
3g Spirit Of Boom x Tiyatro (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Endorse, Jabrook, Tiyatrolani, Warfare,
2
0.2
15/4
T: J W Zielke
R: R Plumb (58.5)
15/4
3g Dream Ahead (USA) x Just One Time (Encosta De Lago )
3
0.6
3/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (59)
3/1
5g Bradbury's Luck x Crowned Love (Rory's Jester )
4
3.5
16/1
T: D Chujo
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
16/1
5m Red Element x Priced (Alannon )
5
4.3
8/1
T: W K Sutton
R: M McGuren (58.5)
8/1
5m Falvelon x Burning Fig (Show A Heart )
6
4.8
6/1
T: M T Eggleston
R: L P Rolls (55.5)
6/1
6m Meld x Mystic Scene (Falvelon )
7
5.0
14/1
T: D Wagstaff
R: J L Taylor (54)
14/1
8m Sharkbite x Rock The Media (Easy Rocking )
8
6.6
12/1
T: Ms A Willick
R: M Shimodaira (56.5)
12/1
4g More Than Ready (USA) x Curtana (Exceed And Excel )
Race 4 - Hakka Hire Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.62 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/9F
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
10/9F
3f Your Song x Suzy Grey (County )
2
0.8
16/1
T: Ben Hull
R: J Woodhouse (56.5)
16/1
4m Your Song x False Light (Fantastic Light (USA))
3
1.1
7/4
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (57)
7/4
3f Lonhro x Chalonne (Rubiton )
4
2.7
11/2
T: Michael Geaney
R: L P Rolls (58.5)
11/2
4m Golden Archer x Trace Of Silver (War Trace (USA))
5
3.5
60/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Chris Taylor (57)
60/1
3f Spirit Of Boom x Mystifying (NZ) (Last Tycoon (IRE))
6
9.2
20/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: J L Taylor (59)
20/1
3g Albrecht x Encosta Martini (Encosta De Lago )
7
13.2
20/1
T: M G Arnold
R: J Watkins (56.5)
20/1
6g Nicconi x Spring Collection (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Race 5 - Murwillumbah Truck Centre (C3) (1100m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.64 (35.48)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
1/1F
T: T M Whittington
R: R Plumb (57)
1/1F
2
4.5
7/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Brooke Stower (54)
7/1
4m Sepoy x Kissame Mucho (Fastnet Rock )
3
4.7
Usurp (3)
10/1
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: Ms T Harrison (57.5)
10/1
4g Lonhro x Pretends (Exceed And Excel )
4
5.1
100/1
T: Sean Hendry
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
100/1
7g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Cellito (Canny Lad )
5
6.8
12/1
T: S B Lee
R: L P Rolls (57.5)
12/1
5m Artie Schiller (USA) x Jollity (GB) (Fantastic Light (USA))
6
7.6
Tapa (2)
11/2
T: Billy Healey
R: Adam Sewell (58)
11/2
4m Excelebration (IRE) x Beebop (Success Express (USA))
7
9.7
30/1
T: S J Randall
R: Olivia Pickering (52)
30/1
6m Shaft x Zinzin (Celtic Swing (GB))
8
10.7
15/2
T: D D Schmidt
R: Leah Kilner (55)
15/2
5m Helmet x Stammer (Viscount )
9
11.3
Weston (1)
8/1
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (59)
8/1
5g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Zakusa (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
Race 6 - Sutto's Floor Coverings (C1) (2020m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:05.23 (37.25)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/4
T: Marcus Wilson
R: R Plumb (57)
13/4
Winning siblings: Brilliant Sunset,
2
0.2
8/1
T: Ms K Loy
R: Matthew Palmer (57)
8/1
6m Stravinsky (USA) x Shall We Dance (NZ) (Dance Floor (USA))
3
2.7
11/2
T: J W Zielke
R: J L Taylor (59)
11/2
4g Tycoon Ruler x Over And Over (Baryshnikov )
2018 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$15,000
Vendor: Clear Mountain Fairview Pty Ltd Greenmount Qld
Buyer: John Brownson
4
4.7
30/1
T: A F Ryan
R: Ms L G Cheshire (59)
30/1
4g Street Cry (IRE) x Kitt Ann Miss (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
5
4.9
9/4F
T: Ethan Ensby
R: P Graham (59)
9/4F
4g Smart Missile x Rose Darmore (More Than Ready (USA))
6
6.7
60/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: L P Rolls (57)
60/1
6m Host (CHI) x A Right Royal Miss (Royal Academy (USA))
7
7.5
40/1
T: David Scanes
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (59)
40/1
7g Dubleo (USA) x Stormy Tango (Hurricane Sky )
8
8.6
30/1
T: I A Livingstone
R: Melissa Cox (56.5)
30/1
9
14.2
20/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Ms T Harrison (57)
20/1
7m Raheeb x Rica Picante (Canadian Silver (CAN))
10
16.9
9/2
T: Daniel Bowen
R: M McGuren (59)
9/2
4g Sebring x Euro Chic (Dehere (USA))
11
23.0
100/1
T: C J O'Reilly
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (56)
100/1
8g Bernardini (USA) x Zexzabeel (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
12
27.1
60/1
T: P J Clark
R: Olivia Pickering (57)
60/1
8g Valixir (IRE) x Rebaceda (Success Express (USA))
Race 7 - Cru Collective Group (Bm58) (1530m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:31.26 (36.37)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/1
T: S B Lee
R: R Plumb (59.5)
7/1
5m Ready's Image (USA) x Poetic (Danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Bloomfield Bound, Dane's Jewel,
2
1.0
Kijito (15)
11/4
T: N H Boyle
R: J L Taylor (56)
11/4
5g Hinchinbrook x Outofafrika (Johannesburg (USA))
3
1.2
15/1
T: N F Creighton
R: Kirk Matheson (58.5)
15/1
6g Husson (ARG) x Sacred Spirit (Zabeel (NZ))
4
1.4
80/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55.5)
80/1
7m Clang x Arwen (Mujahid (USA))
5
1.9
2/1F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (60)
2/1F
4g Bradbury's Luck x Hello Doctor (Dr Johnson (USA))
6
2.7
20/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Ms T Harrison (59.5)
20/1
5g Northern Meteor x Chocaholic (General Nediym )
7
3.2
12/1
T: T D Cowan
R: L P Rolls (58.5)
12/1
8g Latarmiss (IRE) x Ruakiwi Glow (Forest Glow (USA))
8
4.1
20/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
20/1
6m Snippetson x Prinny's Girl (Commands )
9
4.5
11/1
T: Ms H Page
R: Leah Kilner (58.5)
11/1
4g Real Saga x Crown Princess (Beautiful Crown (USA))
10
4.7
30/1
T: S J Randall
R: Olivia Pickering (56)
30/1
11
4.8
12/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Matthew Palmer (58.5)
12/1
4g Rothesay x Kas Nediym (Nediym (IRE))
12
9.0
100/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54.5)
100/1
6m Barely A Moment x Miss Eclipse (El Moxie (USA))
Race 8 - Murwillumbah Blast/Paint-Bm50 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.28 (36.34)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
14/1
T: Billy Healey
R: Adam Sewell (60.5)
14/1
4g Real Saga x Kota (USA) (Indian Charlie (USA))
Winning siblings: Jekota, Roman Silver,
2
1.0
4/1F
T: Angela Graham
R: P Graham (60)
4/1F
5g Love Conquers All x Lekitama (West Quest (CAN))
3
1.2
11/2
T: A F Ryan
R: Matthew Palmer (58)
11/2
4
2.3
9/2
T: Bruce Hill
R: M McGuren (61)
9/2
5g Snippetson x Dubawi Dancer (Dubawi (IRE))
5
3.3
12/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: Ms L G Cheshire (60.5)
12/1
6g Street Sense (USA) x Spurani (Flying Spur )
6
4.4
6/1
T: B J Dodson
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (56)
6/1
3g Trusting x Confident (Not A Single Doubt )
7
5.8
4/1F
T: Ben Ahrens
R: J L Taylor (59.5)
4/1F
4m Love Conquers All x Uma River (Umatilla (NZ))
8
7.1
30/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Brooke Ainsworth (59.5)
30/1
5g Hard Spun (USA) x Riviera Ripple (NZ) (Carnegie (IRE))
9
7.5
9/1
T: B Robinson
R: R Plumb (57.5)
9/1
5m Bon Hoffa x Fletching (Snippets )
10
11.0
16/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: Ms T Harrison (60)
16/1
11
13.3
60/1
T: T D Cowan
R: J Watkins (61)
60/1
6g Red Element x Valentine's Arrow (NZ) (Drama Critic (USA))