Breednet Results

TAMWORTH - Monday, October 30

Race 1 - Thread Effects Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.65 (37.31)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/8F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (58.5)
13/8F
4m So You Think (NZ) x Demerger (Saithor (USA))
2
0.2
11/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (56)
11/1
4m Red Element x Saint Fran (Langfuhr (CAN))
3
1.5
11/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms R Murray (57.5)
11/1
5g Artie Schiller (USA) x Lilmizo (Octagonal (NZ))
4
3.9
5/2
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (57.5)
5/2
3f Poet's Voice (GB) x Star Of Athena (Fantastic Light (USA))
5
6.7
5/2
T: J L Roberts
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
5/2
5g Astronomer Royal (USA) x Bon Ace (NZ) (Bigstone (IRE))
6
7.8
80/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: J Kehoe (57.5)
80/1
5g Dane Shadow x Give 'm The Flick (Marauding (NZ))
7
8.6
40/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Joshua Oliver (57.5)
40/1
3f Host (CHI) x Guide (Grand Lodge (USA))
8
27.4
50/1
T: G L Woodward
R: G Snowden (59)
50/1
3g Don Eduardo (NZ) x Precious Glitter (Danehill (USA))
9
28.5
100/1
T: M K Mason
R: P King (57.5)
100/1
4m Octagonal (NZ) x Romantic Gaze (Intergaze )
Race 2 - Shay Brennan Constructions Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.12 (37.48)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: T S Howlett
R: A Bullock (59)
7/2
4h Magic Albert x Midnight Choir (Danehill (USA))
2
1.8
8/1
T: Merv Rumble
R: Ms L Day (53.5)
8/1
3g Choisir x Topshopper (Hussonet (USA))
3
2.3
30/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Hyosik Lee (57.5)
30/1
6g Murtajill x Bellalert (Gilded Time (USA))
4
2.4
Redraw (12)
100/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Shane Arnold (56.5)
100/1
3g Tickets x Trickspiel (Singspiel (IRE))
5
2.6
7/4F
T: R C Robb
R: G Buckley (59)
7/4F
6
2.8
13/2
T: P M Perry
R: P King (56.5)
13/2
3g Spinning World (USA) x Cute And Cuddly (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
7
3.7
50/1
T: Ms D Wilson
R: Ms J Worley (59)
50/1
8
3.8
Teppum (14)
30/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Joshua Oliver (56.5)
30/1
3g Sepoy x Shiroko (Viscount )
9
5.5
16/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: Ms R Murray (59)
16/1
5g Nicconi x Canitellya (Hussonet (USA))
10
5.6
15/1
T: I M Symons
R: J Kehoe (59)
15/1
5g Snippetson x Assuring (Scenic (IRE))
11
6.9
9/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
9/1
3g Bullet Train (GB) x Petal Power (USA) (Exbourne (USA))
12
7.4
150/1
T: G J Teal
R: Ms M Toms (55.5)
150/1
4g Hayil (USA) x Quiet Moment (Bluebird (USA))
13
7.6
50/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (59)
50/1
4g Redoute's Show x Pure Radiance (Dehere (USA))
14
13.4
66/1
T: Danielle Seib
R: Billy Cray (59)
66/1
4g Testa Rossa x Fromage (Flying Spur )
Race 3 - Advanced Inland Security Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.62 (36.83)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/4F
T: Ms S Grills
R: Hyosik Lee (56.5)
5/4F
Winning siblings: Daisy Can Too, Kerchings, Rublana,
2
2.0
Amare (1)
11/4
T: G R Wright
R: A Bullock (58)
11/4
4m Reset x Devolante (Dehere (USA))
3
3.0
13/2
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Ms A Threadwell (55.5)
13/2
3f Your Song x Mocks (Exceed And Excel )
4
4.5
5/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: Ms R Murray (58)
5/1
5
5.5
8/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: R Thompson (58)
8/1
5m Bianconi (USA) x Nulla Belle (Scenic (IRE))
6
7.0
66/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
66/1
3f Canford Cliffs (IRE) x Whippy Van (Street Cry (IRE))
7
7.9
80/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Shane Arnold (58)
80/1
4m Drumbeats x Anora Fair (Appleby Fair )
8
8.0
200/1
T: C R Dixon
R: J Kehoe (58)
200/1
6m Lucky Owners (NZ) x It's All Right (General Nediym )
9
10.2
150/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (58)
150/1
4m Anacheeva x Princess Brooke (Dieu D'Or )
Race 4 - Goodwin Kenny (Bm69) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 69 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.57 (37.39)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: P M Perry
R: P King (58.5)
9/2
6g Testa Rossa x Capto (Octagonal (NZ))
2
1.0
5/4F
T: M K Mason
R: R Thompson (54.5)
5/4F
5g Fastnet Rock x History Maker (USA) (Rubiano (USA))
3
1.4
8/1
T: R P Northam
R: Cejay Graham (58.5)
8/1
7g Hussonet (USA) x Sedgewick (Favorite Trick (USA))
4
1.5
7/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Hyosik Lee (52.5)
7/1
5g Dubleo (USA) x Lunalana (Dexter (GB))
5
2.5
8/1
T: Ken Tynan
R: Olivia Pickering (58)
8/1
10g Techrico (NZ) x Danse Pas (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
6
5.0
11/2
T: Mark Hatch
R: P Graham (55)
11/2
7g Street Cry (IRE) x Little Chloe (Danehill (USA))
7
9.0
20/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Ms M Toms (57)
20/1
8g Oasis Dream (GB) x Hi Calypso (IRE) (In The Wings (GB))
Race 5 - Fsdp (Bm59) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 59 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.92 (37.51)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: Ken Tynan
R: Olivia Pickering (52)
20/1
5m Zariz x Golden Briar (Magic Ring (IRE))
Winning siblings: Hot Topic,
2
0.2
9/1
T: Sean Hendry
R: Chloe Baker (54)
9/1
6g Dane Shadow x Brown Eyed Girl (Sir Tristram (IRE))
3
0.7
15/2
T: P M Perry
R: Cejay Graham (54)
15/2
4g Foxwedge x Tellora (Elusive Quality (USA))
4
0.8
9/4
T: Ms S Grills
R: Hyosik Lee (58)
9/4
5g Casino Prince x Cool As Oh (Octagonal (NZ))
5
1.6
15/2
T: P Cheers
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54)
15/2
5g Bon Hoffa x Marlboro Hill (Barathea (IRE))
6
2.0
7/4F
T: Joseph Ible
R: Ms L Day (58)
7/4F
4m Sebring x Sonnenblume (Exceed And Excel )
7
2.4
30/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Clayton Gallagher (57.5)
30/1
6g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Maid Of Antrim (High Yield (USA))
8
3.4
20/1
T: G J Teal
R: Ms M Toms (56)
20/1
8g Seul Amour (NZ) x Reddy To Dream (Redding (NZ))
9
5.3
20/1
T: Jeremy Everson
R: Ms N Burrells (55.5)
20/1
6g Bianconi (USA) x Entice (Last Tycoon (IRE))
10
9.2
150/1
T: Maree Aplin
R: Alena Skerritt (52)
150/1
6g Haradasun x Mischievous (Red Ransom (USA))
11
11.4
100/1
T: Ms S Ratsch
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
100/1
7g De Beers (NZ) x Hip Hop (Success Express (USA))
Race 6 - Country Music Cup 25/1 Hcp-C3 (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.53 (34.51)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Mosrai (2)
5/2F
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (58)
5/2F
4g Moshe x Raising High (Secret Savings (USA))
2
1.8
Uthred (1)
7/2
T: T Button
R: G Buckley (60.5)
7/2
4g Duporth x Bewitch (NZ) (Bachelor Duke (USA))
3
2.1
12/1
T: A M Martyn
R: Ms R Murray (54)
12/1
4
2.4
11/4
T: Michelle Fleming
R: G M Ryan (54.5)
11/4
4g Arlington x Lion Belle (Lion Heart (USA))
5
4.5
11/4
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Cejay Graham (54.5)
11/4
5m Onemorenomore x Miss Macarthur (Encosta De Lago )
6
8.0
25/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
25/1
6g Duporth x Chilli Trick (Favorite Trick (USA))
7
8.6
200/1
T: Ms S McDonald
R: Alena Skerritt (52)
200/1
7m Danbird x Snasadam (Adam )
8
8.9
25/1
T: S A Stephens
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54)
25/1
5g Hussonet (USA) x Blue Music (Bluebird (USA))
Race 7 - Allsopp Signs Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.52 (35.52)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Clayton Gallagher (59.5)
13/4
6g Ad Valorem (USA) x Hypodermiss (More Than Ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Amped, Missvonn, Our Celladoor,
2
2.5
11/4
T: P M Perry
R: P King (56)
11/4
6g Red Element x Cinerama (Best Western )
3
4.5
9/4F
T: Brenton Andrew
R: R Thompson (59.5)
9/4F
6g Magic Albert x Red Feather (Red Ransom (USA))
4
4.9
9/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: G M Ryan (54)
9/1
6g Shaft x Mintage (Varick (USA))
5
6.1
25/1
T: T J Vidler
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
25/1
8g Dash For Cash x Les Lieux (Scenic (IRE))
6
6.2
4/1
T: C K Martin
R: P Graham (55)
4/1
5g Bite The Bullet (USA) x Fillatte (Tobougg (IRE))
7
7.6
100/1
T: C R Dixon
R: G Snowden (54)
100/1
9m Grandera (IRE) x Mintage (Varick (USA))
8
9.6
100/1
T: Troy O'Neile
R: Ms M Brown (54)
100/1
8g Dr Green (NZ) x Starspotting (Loup Sauvage (USA))
Race 8 - Tamworth City Toyota Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.13 (37.77)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4F
T: A Newing
R: G M Ryan (59)
15/4F
4g Salade x Domargo (Lonhro )
2
1.5
7/1
T: Ms T Williams
R: G Buckley (56.5)
7/1
4m Haradasun x Salinger's Bow (Catcher In The Rye (IRE))
3
2.0
11/2
T: Nicole Hudson
R: A Bullock (57.5)
11/2
7g Lion Heart (USA) x Jesterette (Rory's Jester )
4
2.1
6/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (56.5)
6/1
3g Related x Lovely Lonny (Lonhro )
5
3.8
12/1
T: K A Lees
R: P King (54)
12/1
3f Reward For Effort x That's Leila (Street Sense (USA))
6
4.2
12/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Cejay Graham (52)
12/1
6m Youthful Legs (USA) x Gizzie (Bush Bird )
7
5.4
66/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: S Lisnyy (54.5)
66/1
8
5.7
11/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms R Murray (54)
11/1
9
6.1
12/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
12/1
5g Choisir x Ausbred Chic (Grand Lodge (USA))
10
11.6
40/1
T: A M Martyn
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
40/1
11
13.5
11/2
T: C K Martin
R: P Graham (58.5)
11/2
4g Al Maher x Milan (Snippets )
12
15.0
100/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
100/1
6m Strada x Sabihah (Snippets )
13
26.4
30/1
T: Theresa Lennon
R: R Thompson (55.5)
30/1
6g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Alluring Charm (NZ) (Royal Academy (USA))