Breednet Results

ALBANY - Sunday, March 31

Race 1 - Tabtouch Better Your Bet Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.14 (36.70)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/2
T: P and M Giadresco
R: J Whiting (56)
9/2
Winning siblings: Dreamy Alice, Fork Handles,
This nick: 4 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/4F
T: J T Warwick
R: Jade McNaught (56.5)
5/4F
5g rogano (AUS) x stitching (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
3
2.4
11/2
T: Matthew Scott
R: P Hall (58)
11/2
6g thorn dancer (NZ) x diamond d'oro (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
4
4
30/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: Kristy Bennett (55)
30/1
4g hala bek (IRE) x veneruso (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
5
4.1
Orasky (7)
2/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Ms M Hagley (55)
2/1
3f oratorio (AUS) x warshawsky (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
6
4.2
30/1
T: J D Jachmann
R: Brandon Louis (56)
30/1
4g war chant (USA) x ebony buzz (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
7
6.4
16/1
T: Peter Farrell
R: L Camilleri (58)
16/1
5g planet five (USA) x shooz (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Race 2 - Usg Boral Mdn (1230m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.71 (35.45)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
Altani (10)
8/15F
T: D T McAuliffe
R: Tayla Stone (55)
8/15F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
8/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Ms M Hagley (57)
8/1
3
3.7
8/1
T: D H Hopperton
R: P Hall (57)
8/1
4
4.3
Loki (2)
20/1
T: Ms S Dombrowski
R: Ms L Staples (58)
20/1
4g akhenaton (AUS) x centurian miss (AUS) (land speed record (AUS))
5
7
10/1
T: T N Pike
R: Ms S Altieri (56)
10/1
4m alfred nobel (IRE) x shario torio (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
6
8.2
150/1
T: Samantha Faithfull
R: Ms E Asphar (58)
150/1
6g port headland (AUS) x nozomi quick (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
7
9.9
5/1
T: P and M Giadresco
R: J Whiting (56)
5/1
4m chance in time (AUS) x core asset (AUS) (key business (AUS))
8
12.7
40/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: Randy Tan (57)
40/1
3g frost giant (USA) x jobeth (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
9
13.7
Alfie (8)
20/1
T: Krista Pike
R: Ms R Forrest (56)
20/1
Race 3 - Albany Garage Doors Hcp (C1) (1230m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.98 (36.19)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
20/1
T: P C Western
R: Andrew Castle (57.5)
20/1
5m beaugondo (AUS) x opus rose (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
Winning siblings: Gondo Rose, Swift Gondo,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
2/1
T: Ms A J Smith
R: Tayla Stone (59)
2/1
3
3
10/1
T: D R Pateman
R: P Hall (57.5)
10/1
5g my atacanta (IRE) x protectress (AUS) (hector protector (USA))
4
3.1
80/1
T: Ms A Crump
R: Kristy Bennett (56)
80/1
5g hala bek (IRE) x elegancy (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
5
3.2
25/1
T: M K Solly
R: Ms S Altieri (58)
25/1
4m dick turpin (IRE) x de grey (NZ) (paris house (GB))
6
3.3
20/1
T: Rebecca Wallrodt
R: Randy Tan (54)
20/1
4m gingerbread man (AUS) x mutribah (USA) (silver hawk (USA))
7
3.8
25/1
T: G B Delane
R: C Haddon (59)
25/1
4g delago deluxe (AUS) x bella lago (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
8
5
25/1
T: K J Allen
R: Jade McNaught (57.5)
25/1
3g frost giant (USA) x hot tamale (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
9
6.3
8/1
T: G S Hughes
R: Ms M Hagley (60)
8/1
4g alfred nobel (IRE) x i say sasso (AUS) (due sasso (AUS))
10
6.6
66/1
T: Stephen Sheehy
R: Ms L Staples (58)
66/1
5g so you think (NZ) x starsphere (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
11
7.8
7/4F
T: P and M Giadresco
R: J Whiting (58)
7/4F
12
7.9
12/1
T: Peter Farrell
R: L Camilleri (55)
12/1
5m mcflirt (NZ) x red hot special (AUS) (red eye special (AUS))
Race 4 - Moss Conveyancing (Bm70+) (1100m)
Class: BM70+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.34 (34.59)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
20/1
T: M K Solly
R: L Camilleri (55.5)
20/1
Winning siblings: Northern Comfort,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
6/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Ms M Hagley (55.5)
6/1
3
0.8
13/4F
T: P and M Giadresco
R: Jade McNaught (54)
13/4F
6g blackfriars (AUS) x gift of eloquence (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
4
1.1
11/2
T: S J Wolfe
R: Tayla Stone (57.5)
11/2
5g oratorio (AUS) x snuglet (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
5
1.5
8/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: Shelby Colgate (54)
8/1
6
1.6
20/1
T: D M Attwell
R: C Haddon (64)
20/1
8g kendel star (AUS) x soft wind (AUS) (medal of honor (AUS))
7
2.6
150/1
T: D L McAuliffe
R: Randy Tan (54)
150/1
8g blackfriars (AUS) x there she be (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
8
3.1
11/2
T: Lynette Kiddle
R: Ms L Staples (59.5)
11/2
8g passenger (AUS) x speed biscuit (AUS) (speed week (AUS))
9
5.3
7/2
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Hall (57.5)
7/2
4g demerit (AUS) x gold caviar (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
10
5.4
30/1
T: M K Solly
R: Ms S Altieri (56.5)
30/1
7m oratorio (AUS) x scenic cruise (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
11
9.2
20/1
T: C R Green
R: Ms R Forrest (55.5)
20/1
Race 5 - Aviation Air Charters Hcp (C2) (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.87 (37.74)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
15/2
T: S J Wolfe
R: Randy Tan (55.5)
15/2
4g magic albert (AUS) x cleopatra's party (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
20/1
T: Ms A J Smith
R: Ms L Staples (57)
20/1
5g vital equine (IRE) x celtic feva (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
3
0.4
4/1F
T: S J Wolfe
R: Andrew Castle (57.5)
4/1F
4g oratorio (AUS) x jay els star (AUS) (mapperley's star (AUS))
4
0.8
14/1
T: G B Delane
R: Jade McNaught (53.5)
14/1
5m demerit (AUS) x drive on (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
0.9
12/1
T: D M Attwell
R: C Haddon (55.5)
12/1
6
2.6
16/1
T: Ms V Harper
R: Kristy Bennett (54.5)
16/1
6g kim star (AUS) x kim paula (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
7
4.4
8/1
T: Rebecca Wallrodt
R: L Camilleri (57.5)
8/1
8g dehere (USA) x thong special (AUS) (gold brose (AUS))
8
4.6
5/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: Shelby Colgate (60)
5/1
4g demerit (AUS) x runaround (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
5.5
9/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Ms M Hagley (56)
9/1
5m medaglia d'oro (USA) x rock of ages (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
10
6.1
9/2
T: Matthew Scott
R: P Hall (57.5)
9/2
4g famous roman (AUS) x decaf (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
11
7.7
40/1
T: K W Brown
R: Ms S Altieri (57)
40/1
7g henrythenavigator (USA) x blue mink (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
12
10.4
10/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: Tayla Stone (55)
10/1
3f oratorio (AUS) x jay els star (AUS) (mapperley's star (AUS))
13
10.7
100/1
T: K J Allen
R: Ms R Forrest (57.5)
100/1
4g planet five (USA) x winehorse (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
14
11.1
150/1
T: Samantha Faithfull
R: Ms E Asphar (54.5)
150/1
5m vital equine (IRE) x absolute cracker (AUS) (flying pegasus (AUS))
Race 6 - Albany Stock Feeds (Bm58+) (1500m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:31.79 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $15,500
1
15/8F
T: Roy Rogers
R: Andrew Castle (60.5)
15/8F
4g danehill express (AUS) x milihalo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
This nick: 21 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
14/1
T: N R Lee
R: Jade McNaught (59)
14/1
8m blackfriars (AUS) x satin special (AUS) (warring nations (USA))
3
0.4
Gauged (1)
13/2
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Hall (61)
13/2
6g danehill express (AUS) x moodometer (AUS) (pricelessly (USA))
4
0.5
20/1
T: Ms F Scott
R: J Whiting (59)
20/1
5
0.8
Mr Pago (12)
11/4
T: S J Wolfe
R: Tayla Stone (54)
11/4
7g magnus (AUS) x ashamika (FR) (linamix (FR))
6
2.3
11/2
T: Stephen Sheehy
R: Ms L Staples (59)
11/2
7g trade fair (GB) x ticking time (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
7
2.4
15/1
T: C R Green
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
15/1
8
3
100/1
T: Troy Mahood
R: Brandon Louis (52)
100/1
9
3.5
30/1
T: P B Hunter
R: L Camilleri (54.5)
30/1
10
5.2
14/1
T: Ms M J Midgley
R: Kristy Bennett (51)
14/1
8g bletchley park (IRE) x closet rocker (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
11
9.2
30/1
T: G S Hughes
R: Ms M Hagley (54)
30/1
7g manhattan rain (AUS) x two beauties (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
12
11.6
100/1
T: M K Solly
R: Ms S Altieri (54)
100/1
13
12.6
150/1
T: D M Attwell
R: C Haddon (54)
150/1
7g my atacanta (IRE) x soviet queen (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Race 7 - Skyracing.Tv Prov. C'ship-C5 (1230m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.66 (35.36)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
50/1
T: Mark Westthorp
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
50/1
6g planet five (USA) x miss thailand (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
6/1
T: D M Attwell
R: C Haddon (54.5)
6/1
5m murtajill (AUS) x racoff (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
3
0.7
50/1
T: T N Pike
R: L Camilleri (54)
50/1
8g kheleyf (USA) x endless wonder (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
2
13/4
T: S J Wolfe
R: Randy Tan (55.5)
13/4
4g frost giant (USA) x diamonds n bling (USA) (chime's band (USA))
5
2.4
9/2
T: S J Wolfe
R: Shelby Colgate (54)
9/2
5m dick turpin (IRE) x lovely lucy (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
6
2.8
Jumbo (12)
60/1
T: Troy Mahood
R: Ms M Hagley (54)
60/1
7
2.9
5/2F
T: A W McNamara
R: Ms S Altieri (57.5)
5/2F
8
3.3
16/1
T: P C Western
R: J Whiting (55)
16/1
5g more than ready (USA) x gibraltar diva (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
7.7
16/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: Andrew Castle (55.5)
16/1
8g due sasso (AUS) x miss tout (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
10
9
9/2
T: S J Wolfe
R: Tayla Stone (60)
9/2
11
12.2
20/1
T: J D Jachmann
R: Ms L Staples (54)
20/1
6m alfred nobel (IRE) x little nes (AUS) (reenact (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.