Breednet Results

BAIRNSDALE - Monday, December 11

Race 1 - Pallot Racing Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.35 (37.22)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/10F
T: Shea Eden
R: Ms N Beriman (57)
9/10F
3g helmet (AUS) x zipstream (AUS) (distant music (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
5/2
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Thomas Stockdale (56.5)
5/2
4g stryker (AUS) x tarn princess (AUS) (picnicker (AUS))
3
3.4
13/2
T: D P Blackshaw
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
13/2
4g danesis (IRE) x eureka success (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
4
3.5
11/1
T: R E Laing
R: B Higgins (56.5)
11/1
4m stratum (AUS) x danedina (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
6.7
20/1
T: Paul Worthington
R: J Noonan (56.5)
20/1
4m therock (AUS) x miss chills (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
8.4
30/1
T: Jackson Pallot
R: Chelsea Hall (57)
30/1
3g lucas cranach (GER) x danamour (AUS) (danger (AUS))
7
8.8
30/1
T: M E Templeton
R: J R Todd (56.5)
30/1
5m sharkbite (AUS) x coldazice (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
8
14.3
25/1
T: M E Templeton
R: J Benbow (58.5)
25/1
4g star witness (AUS) x rain shadow (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
9
24.3
100/1
T: Ms R Waymouth
R: B Park (58.5)
100/1
5g sharkbite (AUS) x con kiss dior (NZ) (i conquer (NZ))
Race 2 - Edge Assoc Temp Fence Hire Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.27 (34.30)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/4
T: S P Nichols
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
11/4
3g magnus (AUS) x kamuniak (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
Winning siblings: Orlando Grove, The Mad Hatter,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
6/1
T: Michael Huglin
R: B Park (58)
6/1
3g magnus (AUS) x raffin (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
3
3.8
50/1
T: Logan McGill
R: B Higgins (58)
50/1
3g falvelon (AUS) x puppetry (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
4
4
7/2
T: Shea Eden
R: Ms S Thornton (56.5)
7/2
3g foxwedge (AUS) x dance to my tune (CAN) (stravinsky (USA))
5
4.8
30/1
T: L Xuereb
R: Thomas Stockdale (56)
30/1
3g sharkbite (AUS) x slight dilemma (AUS) (refuse to bend (IRE))
6
5.3
5/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Jacob Rule (58)
5/1
7
5.6
11/4F
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms N Beriman (56)
11/4F
3f ilovethiscity (AUS) x tan tat elle (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
8
6.8
25/1
T: A W Noonan
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
25/1
3g turffontein (AUS) x certain glory (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
9
11.8
100/1
T: M E Templeton
R: J Benbow (56)
100/1
3f aucash (AUS) x red hot city (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
10
18.8
30/1
T: D C Cunningham
R: Nathan Punch (54)
30/1
3f magnus (AUS) x causeway cat (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
Race 3 - Kids Day Out Dec 29 Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.16 (34.28)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4F
T: Dale Short
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
7/4F
4g bushranger (IRE) x belara (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/4
T: E V Musgrove
R: Ismail Toker (56.5)
9/4
3
4.3
8/1
T: R E Laing
R: B Park (58.5)
8/1
4
4.7
13/4
T: Luke Oliver
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
13/4
5
6.2
11/1
T: J P Salanitri
R: B Higgins (58.5)
11/1
6
9.5
50/1
T: D C Cunningham
R: J Noonan (56.5)
50/1
4m dash for cash (AUS) x missy diamonds (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
7
9.7
80/1
T: M Farrugia
R: J R Todd (58.5)
80/1
8
10.4
50/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Clayton Douglas (56.5)
50/1
5m charge forward (AUS) x klatch (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
9
11.2
150/1
T: T Kilgower
R: Michael Poy (53.5)
150/1
6m keep the faith (AUS) x dane to win (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
15.7
150/1
T: Malcolm Leys
R: Nathan Punch (56.5)
150/1
6g hong kong stopover (AUS) x obsessive (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
11
15.8
100/1
T: Ms R Waymouth
R: Jessica Eaton (56.5)
100/1
4g dash for cash (AUS) x miss moneyeater (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 4 - Albert & Co Catering Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.63 (35.92)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: B Higgins (55.5)
4/1
3f moshe (AUS) x waikato cat (NZ) (scaredee cat (NZ))
Winning siblings: Oh So Skeptical,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/2
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
11/2
4m toorak toff (AUS) x composure (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
2.4
5/2F
T: M S Hibbs
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
5/2F
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x kylikwong (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
7.6
25/1
T: R Cluning
R: J R Todd (58.5)
25/1
5g sharkbite (AUS) x glowing image (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
5
8.3
5/1
T: P T Hyland
R: B Park (57)
5/1
6
8.6
66/1
T: Mick Bath
R: Nathan Punch (53)
66/1
3f domesday (AUS) x victory ride (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
8.8
12/1
T: M G Phillips
R: B Werner (56.5)
12/1
8
10.6
100/1
T: T J Andrews
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
100/1
5g stryker (AUS) x divine delago (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
9
13.3
30/1
T: M Farrugia
R: J Noonan (56.5)
30/1
4m wanted (AUS) x streghetta (AUS) (perugino (USA))
10
13.4
30/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Chelsea Hall (57)
30/1
3g dalakhani (IRE) x bravoure (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
11
16.2
150/1
T: M E Templeton
R: J Benbow (55)
150/1
3f mastercraftsman (IRE) x mont fay (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
12
17.4
100/1
T: M E Templeton
R: Thomas Stockdale (54.5)
100/1
4m sharkbite (AUS) x key to eternity (AUS) (sunday knight (AUS))
13
42.4
4/1
T: Shea Eden
R: Ben Allen (56.5)
4/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x miss vandal (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
Race 5 - Warren Graham & Murphy (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.76 (34.08)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
9/4F
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms S Thornton (60)
9/4F
5m dane shadow (AUS) x siphon (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/4F
T: M S Hibbs
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
9/4F
5m al maher (AUS) x nafisah (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
3
2.8
15/4
T: I R Hutchins
R: Michael Poy (58)
15/4
4
4
30/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: B Higgins (58.5)
30/1
5
4.5
11/2
T: S P Nichols
R: Thomas Stockdale (58.5)
11/2
4m wanted (AUS) x mermaid island (IRE) (mujadil (USA))
6
5.2
20/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Ms N Beriman (61.5)
20/1
5m reward for effort (AUS) x meribel (AUS) (centaine (AUS))
7
6.2
14/1
T: Jim Cerchi Jnr
R: J R Todd (57)
14/1
6m excites (AUS) x bye bye tata (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
8
7.5
100/1
T: Ms B Schreuder
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
100/1
9
8.2
25/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
25/1
5m undoubtedly (AUS) x radio sky (NZ) (kreisler (IRE))
Race 6 - Classicbet (Bm58) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:03.95 (37.96)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
3/1
T: R E Laing
R: Teodore Nugent (59)
3/1
6g pentire (GB) x nordic dancer (NZ) (generous (IRE))
Winning siblings: Dancilla, Decorah, Rock Steady, Scherzo,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
1
9/4F
T: Craig Blackshaw
R: Michael Poy (60)
9/4F
5g foreplay (AUS) x simonova (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
1.3
Inkulu (10)
20/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: B Park (58)
20/1
6g denman (AUS) x greeting (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
1.5
3/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: Ben Allen (59.5)
3/1
10g kempinsky (AUS) x something hot (AUS) (comet shine (CAN))
5
3
8/1
T: R Gillahan
R: Harry Grace (56)
8/1
8g kempinsky (AUS) x oh joy (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
6
5.3
15/1
T: C G Murray
R: Ms G Cartwright (57)
15/1
5g stormhill (AUS) x joyance (AUS) (jugah (USA))
7
7
Kilmany (12)
25/1
T: Ms M Murray
R: Ms S Thornton (55)
25/1
6g keltrice (AUS) x moella (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
8
7.1
150/1
T: Ms A Blackburn
R: Thomas Stockdale (52)
150/1
10g umatilla (NZ) x american graffiti (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
9
8.1
20/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: B Higgins (56.5)
20/1
6g domesday (AUS) x falvette (AUS) (val royal (FR))
10
16.1
15/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
15/1
5g nom du jeu (NZ) x las vegas lass (NZ) (desert king (IRE))
11
19.1
200/1
T: R Gillahan
R: Mikaela Lawrence (50)
200/1
10g markstad (AUS) x jancel (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
Race 7 - Monacellars (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.15 (36.38)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
11/2
T: K M Keys
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
11/2
5g magnus (AUS) x hop (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Winning siblings: Al Tiger, Golden Aces, Skip, Zaralily,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
13/2
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Jarrod Fry (59.5)
13/2
3
1.5
8/1
T: Adele Garraway
R: Ms N Beriman (57)
8/1
5m publishing (AUS) x our tintola (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
1.5
7/2F
T: I R Hutchins
R: Michael Poy (57)
7/2F
5m wanted (AUS) x razero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
5
2.4
7/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: Thomas Stockdale (60.5)
7/1
5g hard spun (USA) x volkiss (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
6
3.2
6/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (59)
6/1
5m teofilo (IRE) x oomaroo (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
7
4
6/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Ms S Thornton (56)
6/1
8
5.4
11/1
T: M G Phillips
R: B Werner (58)
11/1
4m magnus (AUS) x long walk (AUS) (over (AUS))
9
7.7
30/1
T: Andrew Benyan
R: Harry Grace (55.5)
30/1
10
7.9
40/1
T: S Reynolds
R: J R Todd (57)
40/1
9g kempinsky (AUS) x oh joy (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
11
10.1
100/1
T: R Gillahan
R: Ms S Wynne (54)
100/1
5g duke of marmalade (IRE) x shantung (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 8 - Team Staffing (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.80 (35.12)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
2/1F
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Jessica Eaton (60)
2/1F
6g myboycharlie (IRE) x cuban girl (AUS) (hemingway (IRE))
Winning siblings: Cuban Belle, Cuban Lass, Cuban Royale,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
15/1
T: M C Watts
R: Jarrod Fry (60)
15/1
7g bel esprit (AUS) x sera cielo (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
3
2.2
12/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Ismail Toker (57.5)
12/1
7g soldier's tale (USA) x image dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
2.3
15/2
T: I R Hutchins
R: Michael Poy (56)
15/2
4g bushranger (IRE) x signed and sealed (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
5
2.8
13/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (60.5)
13/2
4g savabeel (AUS) x curbyourenthusiasm (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
6
3
Coffee (18)
40/1
T: Ms S Cunningham
R: J Benbow (56.5)
40/1
8g reset (AUS) x latte (NZ) (maroof (USA))
7
3.8
4/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: B Higgins (58)
4/1
6m reset (AUS) x ginspiel (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
8
5
20/1
T: D C Harrison
R: B Werner (58)
20/1
4m lago delight (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
9
5.1
8/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms S Thornton (56)
8/1
6m churchill downs (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
10
5.9
10/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
10/1
3f danerich (AUS) x with grace (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
11
11.9
30/1
T: Ms S Cunningham
R: B Park (57.5)
30/1
7g mutawaajid (AUS) x najar (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.