Breednet Results

BALLINA - Friday, November 11

Race 1 - Studioempress.Com 3yo Mdn (1005m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.90 (35.00)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
1/1F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (55)
1/1F
Winning siblings: Ionlythinkofyou,
This nick: 14 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/2
T: Chris Munce
R: B Looker (57)
9/2
3g more than ready (USA) x moonflute (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
3.3
25/1
T: Garry Baker
R: G Colless (57)
25/1
3g all american (AUS) x egerszegi (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
4.3
25/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (57)
25/1
3g moscow ballet (IRE) x top of the show (AUS) (pirate army (USA))
5
5.1
5/2
T: P J Facoory
R: Corinne Miles (51)
5/2
3f publishing (AUS) x pussy royal (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
5.7
5/1
T: B and D Guy
R: L P Rolls (57)
5/1
3g falvelon (AUS) x evening vision (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
7
7.4
66/1
T: A Parramore
R: S Traecey (57)
66/1
3g more than ready (USA) x joy of flight (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
7.8
50/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: T Treichel (55)
50/1
3f swift alliance (AUS) x annalea (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
9
16.8
60/1
T: S J Randall
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57)
60/1
3g red element (AUS) x aime sa chevre (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
18.3
30/1
T: Owen Glue
R: J L Taylor (57)
30/1
3g benfica (AUS) x happy bounty (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
Race 2 - Collins Hume Mdn Hcp (1255m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:18.10 (37.00)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/1
T: P J Facoory
R: Corinne Miles (51.5)
9/1
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/8F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (56)
11/8F
3f rothesay (AUS) x top hana (IRE) (pivotal (GB))
3
0.4
3/1
T: Paul Nipperess
R: P Graham (57)
3/1
3g shrapnel (AUS) x yodalla (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
4
0.6
25/1
T: Jodie Bohr
R: S Traecey (55.5)
25/1
5g via corone (AUS) x little nellie (AUS) (picnicker (AUS))
5
0.8
12/1
T: L J Clapham
R: L P Rolls (55.5)
12/1
3g clang (AUS) x don't tell mum (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
6
3.6
40/1
T: Trevor Burgess
R: Noriyuki Masuda (57)
40/1
6g storm shadow (AUS) x in joke (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
3.8
12/1
T: David Scanes
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (53.5)
12/1
5g dubleo (USA) x stormy tango (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
8
4.2
Driven (15)
6/1
T: A J Pilling
R: T Treichel (55.5)
6/1
5g charge forward (AUS) x dahleah (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
6.8
10/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: R Spokes (55.5)
10/1
5m exceedingly good (AUS) x bilinga bay (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
10
7
60/1
T: Ben Hull
R: Matthew Palmer (55.5)
60/1
3f choisir (AUS) x lavish miss (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
11
7.2
60/1
T: L Richardson
R: Daniel Griffin (56.5)
60/1
4g benicio (AUS) x actress grace (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
12
8.7
30/1
T: Ms S Pepper
R: Ms L G Cheshire (56)
30/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x miss marianne (AUS) (commands (AUS))
13
50.1
40/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: J L Taylor (57.5)
40/1
3g may'haab (AUS) x franchise (AUS) (real quiet (USA))
Race 3 - Paradise Fm Plate (C1) (1605m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:40.20 (36.80)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/8F
T: N R Stewart
R: B N Stewart (57)
11/8F
4m reset (AUS) x special grange (AUS) (dehere (USA))
This nick: 16 runners; 11 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
0.5
16/1
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (59)
16/1
3
5
7/1
T: Ms D Newham
R: L P Rolls (57)
7/1
4
6
16/1
T: S B Lee
R: M McGuren (57)
16/1
6m primus (AUS) x reark (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
5
6.5
5/1
T: P J Facoory
R: Corinne Miles (51.5)
5/1
3f pluck (USA) x tears roll down (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
7
50/1
T: L Richardson
R: Daniel Griffin (59)
50/1
7
8.4
3/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57)
3/1
5g henrythenavigator (USA) x tapanappa (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
8
9.4
14/1
T: C J O'Reilly
R: Jackson Murphy (57)
14/1
6g bernardini (USA) x zexzabeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
9
9.5
50/1
T: D W Dwane
R: R Spokes (56.5)
50/1
5g desert king (IRE) x melia (AUS) (timber country (USA))
10
10.5
25/1
T: D J Graham
R: P Graham (56.5)
25/1
11
11
20/1
T: P G Randall
R: Ms L G Cheshire (59)
20/1
12
12.1
16/1
T: Mark Renehan
R: G Colless (59)
16/1
5g bradbury's luck (AUS) x monashee princess (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
13
12.4
60/1
T: D Chujo
R: Noriyuki Masuda (57.5)
60/1
5g dreamscape (AUS) x chubby cheeks (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
14
13.8
11/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: Olivia Pickering (55)
11/1
7g outback prince (AUS) x buck 'n' jazz (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
Race 4 - Zzzfm Boxing Day Races Hcp-C1 (1005m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.40 (34.80)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Skanda (5)
3/1F
T: B Herne
R: B Looker (56.5)
3/1F
4g red dazzler (AUS) x awase ougi (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
1.4
6/1
T: Daniel Want
R: R Spokes (54)
6/1
5m hard spun (USA) x mio trezoro (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
4
12/1
T: K Hickmott
R: J L Taylor (54.5)
12/1
4m wanted (AUS) x elleandee (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
4.3
7/2
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (56.5)
7/2
4m haradasun (AUS) x octavia belle (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
4.9
16/1
T: S B Lee
R: Daniel Griffin (59)
16/1
5g decertare (AUS) x viscondesa (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
7
6
50/1
T: C J O'Reilly
R: Jackson Murphy (52)
50/1
3f onemorenomore (AUS) x more tisha (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
6.3
30/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: Olivia Pickering (50)
30/1
5m zizou (AUS) x champagne crazy (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
9
6.6
15/4
T: F Adams
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (53.5)
15/4
4m el nino (USA) x generally charming (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
8.7
16/1
T: Ms L Paton
R: C Small (54)
16/1
4m onemorenomore (AUS) x lost weekend (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
11
11
30/1
T: Ms S Wheelahan
R: Corinne Miles (50)
30/1
5m oratorio (IRE) x limerence (AUS) (zaha (CAN))
12
14.2
10/1
T: P C Richardson
R: Carla Dougherty (53)
10/1
4g falvelon (AUS) x south sea dancer (AUS) (splendent (USA))
Race 5 - Ballina Advocate (Bm60) (1005m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.90 (34.80)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: Bruce Hill
R: M McGuren (60)
7/4F
5m publishing (AUS) x kai anna (AUS) (anglia (AUS))
Winning siblings: Anniemariah, Red Runner, Sancy Rose,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (56.5)
5/1
3f i am invincible (AUS) x danrese (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
3
1.1
4/1
T: S J Phelps
R: Jackson Murphy (57)
4/1
6g natural destiny (AUS) x in calcutta (NZ) (magic ring (IRE))
4
1.2
14/1
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: C Small (60.5)
14/1
8g nadeem (AUS) x arctic drift (USA) (gone west (USA))
5
1.7
Rile (10)
20/1
T: K Hickmott
R: L P Rolls (56)
20/1
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x provokes (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
1.8
14/1
T: P J Facoory
R: Corinne Miles (52)
14/1
4m wanted (AUS) x comedy club (AUS) (perugino (USA))
7
2.1
8/1
T: J D Shelton
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (59)
8/1
6g natural destiny (AUS) x kyamba star (AUS) (innamorato (USA))
8
2.2
8/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: J Hodge (58)
8/1
6g all bar one (AUS) x fiery sunset (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
9
3.2
9/1
T: S B Lee
R: Daniel Griffin (56.5)
9/1
10
3.5
20/1
T: Ben Hull
R: Matthew Palmer (59)
20/1
9g carry the flag (GB) x flamenco queen (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
11
3.6
8/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Kyum Jin (54)
8/1
Race 6 - XXXX Gold (Bm58) (1905m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:01.90 (36.60)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (55.5)
5/2F
3c authorized (IRE) x octavia belle (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Actions, After All That, Fighting Belle,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
7/1
T: S J Phelps
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (56.5)
7/1
3
3.1
16/1
T: Malcolm Andrews
R: C Small (54)
16/1
6m host (CHI) x vitamins (AUS) (tierce (AUS))
4
4.2
7/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Jackson Murphy (57.5)
7/1
6g tycoon ruler (AUS) x diamonesque (AUS) (sri pekan (USA))
5
4.3
7/1
T: S B Laming
R: R J Bishop (57)
7/1
6g savabeel (AUS) x sentura (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
6
4.4
9/1
T: Ben Currie
R: J Woodhouse (59)
9/1
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x rockabella bay (GB) (sadler's wells (USA))
7
8.1
60/1
T: S Cumming
R: Olivia Pickering (50)
60/1
6m god's own (AUS) x court dancer (AUS) (rokosz (USA))
8
10.4
20/1
T: P J Facoory
R: Corinne Miles (50)
20/1
9
12.7
Palmer (4)
16/1
T: M A Palmer
R: Daniel Griffin (58)
16/1
5g mail train (AUS) x shaelyn (AUS) (island kingdom (NZ))
10
15.5
8/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: J L Taylor (58)
8/1
4g tanabota (AUS) x billie blue (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
11
18
10/1
T: M J Dunn
R: G Colless (56.5)
10/1
4g husson (ARG) x brambling (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 7 - Tab.Com.Au (Bm65) (1305m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.60 (36.30)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/1
T: F Adams
R: L P Rolls (54.5)
9/1
6m easy choice (AUS) x princess storm (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
14/1
T: T Pratt
R: M Bennett (59.5)
14/1
5g henrythenavigator (USA) x three stars (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
2.6
3/1
T: B J Lockwood
R: B Pengelly (60.5)
3/1
4
2.7
10/1
T: Owen Glue
R: J L Taylor (56.5)
10/1
4m stratum (AUS) x pirate queen (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
5
2.9
5/2F
T: T J Dougall
R: Ms J Worley (56)
5/2F
4m red dazzler (AUS) x carry on kosa (AUS) (carry the flag (GB))
6
3.2
4/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Beau Appo (54)
4/1
3f testa rossa (AUS) x zulu queen (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
4.4
14/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: J Woodhouse (56.5)
14/1
6g sequalo (AUS) x care (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
8
4.6
14/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57)
14/1
7g domesday (AUS) x dressage (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
4.8
8/1
T: Ms A Willick
R: B Looker (59)
8/1
6g strategic (AUS) x spurtacular lass (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
6.1
50/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
50/1
6g danewin (AUS) x lonnies girl (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
11
6.2
10/1
T: Ms L Paton
R: C Small (56)
10/1
12
7.9
20/1
T: L J Clapham
R: P Graham (55.5)
20/1
5m red element (AUS) x mulsanne (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
13
8.1
12/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
12/1
14
11.5
50/1
T: Ben Hull
R: Matthew Palmer (54.5)
50/1
5m salt lake city (USA) x aquacade (AUS) (radjhasi (USA))
Race 8 - Lilli Pilli Hedgehogs Hcp-C2 (1305m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:20.10 (36.50)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Jackson Murphy (52)
20/1
6m god's own (AUS) x snowstream lass (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
Winning siblings: Silver Supreme,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: Ms C Schmidt (58.5)
5/1
4g magic albert (AUS) x red centre (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
3
2.4
Ponzi (17)
50/1
T: A Parramore
R: S Traecey (54)
50/1
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x herzigova (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
4
2.5
4/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: B Looker (56.5)
4/1
4m shaft (AUS) x dressage (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
2.7
9/1
T: Philip Kimmet
R: Noriyuki Masuda (55)
9/1
4m dr doute's (AUS) x round robin (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
6
3.9
8/1
T: F Adams
R: G Colless (56.5)
8/1
4m time thief (AUS) x precious find (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
7
4.1
7/2F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (58)
7/2F
3g all american (AUS) x bit of a gal (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
8
5.2
20/1
T: D J Graham
R: P Graham (55)
20/1
9
6
50/1
T: Peter R Stanley
R: C Small (54)
50/1
5m teranaba (AUS) x another misty (AUS) (al hareb (USA))
10
7.3
16/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55.5)
16/1
11
8.2
14/1
T: Ian Savins
R: R Spokes (57.5)
14/1
5g danewin (AUS) x miss cabriolet (AUS) (reenact (AUS))
12
12.1
16/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: J L Taylor (54)
16/1
4m supreme class (AUS) x just a babe (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
13
12.9
7/2F
T: Ms L Paton
R: M Bennett (57)
7/2F
4m oamaru force (AUS) x princess storm (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
14
13.5
40/1
T: S Hardy
R: Matthew Palmer (55)
40/1
7g red ransom (USA) x hatunruna (USA) (danehill (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.