Breednet Results

BEAUDESERT - Tuesday, August 22

Race 1 - Clear Summer Lodge Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.13 (35.85)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
1/2F
T: M J Lakey
R: B N Stewart (59)
1/2F
4m show a heart (AUS) x march rose (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: Enterprise March,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
9/2
T: Ms K Doughty
R: Alannah Fancourt (54)
9/2
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x tiyatro (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
4.6
30/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: L P Rolls (57.5)
30/1
4m raheeb (AUS) x miss detention (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
4
5.1
10/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54)
10/1
4m real saga (AUS) x okay annie (AUS) (denon (USA))
5
5.2
20/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Ms S Lacy (56)
20/1
4m starcraft (NZ) x pauline de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
9
30/1
T: A J Cowell
R: W D'Avila (56.5)
30/1
7
9.3
9/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: J L Taylor (55.5)
9/1
6m excellent art (GB) x secret haze (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
12.3
60/1
T: Ms P Trindall
R: Vishan Venkaya (54)
60/1
5m mosayter (USA) x longroadhome (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Race 2 - Beaudesert Soft Drinks Hcp-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.04 (35.47)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
1/1F
T: Chris Munce
R: Anthony Allen (59)
1/1F
4g dutch harry (AUS) x danish rose (AUS) (dane supreme (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2
T: Diane Murphy
R: L P Rolls (59)
7/2
6g bagger vance (AUS) x lets get on it (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
3
1.5
11/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
11/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x saigon moonlight (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
1.7
15/4
T: Florence Braybrook
R: Beau Appo (54)
15/4
7g octagonal (NZ) x snappety (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
8.2
Palmer (3)
60/1
T: M A Palmer
R: Brooke Ainsworth (57.5)
60/1
6g mail train (AUS) x shaelyn (AUS) (island kingdom (NZ))
6
11.5
9/1
T: Paul Dawson
R: Corey Bayliss (54.5)
9/1
5g court command (AUS) x signagold (AUS) (send a sign (AUS))
Race 3 - Trackside Photography Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.04 (34.99)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
7/1
T: M A Palmer
R: Brooke Ainsworth (58.5)
7/1
4m starcraft (NZ) x acrylic (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
Winning siblings: Foxy Bella,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
8/11F
T: Chris Anderson
R: B N Stewart (57.5)
8/11F
3f sequalo (AUS) x bonne affaire (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
4.1
12/1
T: B Robinson
R: Corey Bayliss (52.5)
12/1
6m collate (AUS) x ocky (AUS) (anglia (AUS))
4
5.4
40/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (54)
40/1
5
6.7
14/1
T: Ms L Paton
R: M Hellyer (54)
14/1
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x lost weekend (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
6.9
15/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: J L Taylor (58)
15/1
5m beautiful crown (USA) x lightning luse (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
7.7
11/2
T: N L Hilton
R: Alannah Fancourt (57)
11/2
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x ranchy (USA) (siphon (BRZ))
8
13.2
14/1
T: Donald Baker
R: Ms R Ride (54.5)
14/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x charming bay (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Race 4 - Haack Logistics Group Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:16.31 (36.72)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
4/11F
T: Kenneth Deacon
R: Brooke Ainsworth (57.5)
4/11F
Winning siblings: Mahis Angel, Noosa Heads,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
8.8
25/1
T: M A Palmer
R: Anthony Allen (58.5)
25/1
4g snapy halo (ARG) x star jewel (IRE) (zafonic (USA))
3
10.1
40/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Ms B Derbyshire (54)
40/1
5g wicked style (USA) x star lion (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
10.3
200/1
T: B Robinson
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
200/1
4g duporth (AUS) x miss finch (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
5
10.8
12/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: M Hellyer (54)
12/1
5g teranaba (AUS) x grand fair (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
6
11.6
25/1
T: R K Mahon
R: J L Taylor (56)
25/1
6g domesday (AUS) x game serena (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
11.9
100/1
T: B Robinson
R: Corey Bayliss (55)
100/1
4g pluck (USA) x rubix (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
12
20/1
T: Ken Kelly
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54.5)
20/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x superfly (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
12.1
20/1
T: D Chujo
R: M Shimodaira (51)
20/1
7g waterford road (AUS) x hatcher (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
12.9
20/1
T: R K Mahon
R: Hannah English (54)
20/1
5g real saga (AUS) x bright ballerina (AUS) (defecting dancer (GB))
11
13.1
16/1
T: Kenneth Perrin
R: W D'Avila (55)
16/1
6g octagonal (NZ) x naked nan (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
12
14.4
20/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Hannah Phillips (56)
20/1
13
18.4
80/1
T: M A Palmer
R: Ms R Ride (58.5)
80/1
9g flying command (AUS) x lindmark century (AUS) (star of rory (AUS))
Race 5 - Barrier Reef Pools Plate (C3) (1650m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:42.24 (35.35)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
7/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57.5)
7/1
5g rothesay (AUS) x flo jo (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/2F
T: Angela Plumb
R: R Plumb (59)
5/2F
5g iffraaj (GB) x sing song girl (NZ) (generous (IRE))
3
1.5
5/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: M Hellyer (56)
5/1
4
1.6
7/2
T: K T Webb
R: Beau Appo (57.5)
7/2
5g all bar one (AUS) x exuberance (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
2.9
8/1
T: Malcolm Andrews
R: C Small (55.5)
8/1
7m host (CHI) x vitamins (AUS) (tierce (AUS))
6
3.7
15/2
T: Allan O'Sullivan
R: M Schrapel (57)
15/2
7g easy rocking (AUS) x asflora (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
7
4.7
20/1
T: R L Lyford
R: J L Taylor (56)
20/1
8g pendragon (NZ) x zazabelle (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
6
15/2
T: David Micallef
R: Hannah English (57)
15/2
5g sebring (AUS) x electrical (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 6 - Logan And Albert Hotel (Bm55) (1050m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.00 (35.23)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
3/1
T: Laura Cronan
R: Hannah Phillips (55.5)
3/1
5m sequalo (AUS) x suiligh (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
Winning siblings: Aileach,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
2/1F
T: P Duff
R: Hannah English (58)
2/1F
4g sequalo (AUS) x forest dawn (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
3
1
8/1
T: L M Clarke
R: B N Stewart (59.5)
8/1
4
1.5
14/1
T: Debra Ainsworth
R: Brooke Ainsworth (59.5)
14/1
5
1.6
8/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: M Shimodaira (56)
8/1
7g bernardini (USA) x clarinda (AUS) (sir dapper (AUS))
6
2.4
16/1
T: Faye Hall
R: W D'Avila (57.5)
16/1
5m dubleo (USA) x homegrown (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
7
2.7
8/1
T: Ms T Green
R: J Hodge (59)
8/1
8g all bar one (AUS) x marmadamah (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
8
2.9
20/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: J L Taylor (57.5)
20/1
6g raheeb (AUS) x carmina burana (NZ) (star way (GB))
9
3.1
40/1
T: Jason Gregory
R: N Tomizawa (58.5)
40/1
6g conatus (AUS) x mythical memory (AUS) (sunday knight (AUS))
10
4.9
16/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: M Schrapel (60)
16/1
Race 7 - XXXX Gold (Bm55) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.89 (36.97)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
10/1
T: S R Kurz
R: B E Grylls (58)
10/1
5g street cry (IRE) x sabkha (USA) (green desert (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: A F Ryan
R: J L Taylor (57.5)
20/1
3
1
5/4F
T: Angela Plumb
R: R Plumb (58.5)
5/4F
4g sequalo (AUS) x hayil's love (AUS) (hayil (USA))
4
3
10/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms B Derbyshire (54)
10/1
6m red element (AUS) x monte crystal (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
3.2
20/1
T: B Robinson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (57.5)
20/1
6g real saga (AUS) x aunty borney (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
4
11/1
T: M A Palmer
R: Anthony Allen (59)
11/1
7
4.2
10/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
10/1
5g zizou (AUS) x kichai (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
8
10.2
15/1
T: Paul Dawson
R: Beau Appo (54)
15/1
4g raheeb (AUS) x public holiday (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
9
11
6/1
T: S B Lee
R: Hannah English (58)
6/1
4g street sense (USA) x lightens (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
10
11.3
9/1
T: I A Livingstone
R: Tiffani Brooker (56.5)
9/1
5m masked assassin (AUS) x effectively (AUS) (defecting dancer (GB))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.