Breednet Results

BEAUDESERT - Tuesday, December 5

Race 1 - Logan & Albert Hotel Hcp (C4) (1650m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:43.95 (35.71)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
15/8
T: Darlene Duryea
R: L V Cassidy (59)
15/8
6g iffraaj (GB) x snowdonia (GB) (peintre celebre (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/4F
T: K Hickmott
R: Gina Mitchell (57.5)
7/4F
6g street cry (IRE) x blue finch (GB) (anabaa (USA))
3
3.1
6/1
T: M J Lakey
R: Beau Appo (59.5)
6/1
6g telesto (NZ) x saucy broc (AUS) (brocco (USA))
4
6.1
5/1
T: S B Lee
R: Brooke Stower (54)
5/1
7m primus (AUS) x reark (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
5
6.2
20/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (54)
20/1
4g pendragon (NZ) x authoress (GB) (singspiel (IRE))
6
8.5
20/1
T: Ms T Timbery
R: J L Taylor (54)
20/1
6g road to rock (AUS) x millvstroem (NZ) (elvstroem (AUS))
Race 2 - John & Flo Braybrook Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:12.60 (35.38)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
8/11F
T: Desleigh Forster
R: M Cahill (57)
8/11F
3g rothesay (AUS) x mcfly (AUS) (perugino (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
10/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: M Gray (57)
10/1
3c captain sonador (AUS) x too few (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
5.6
9/2
T: G R Schwenke
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55)
9/2
3f al samer (AUS) x xaaroon (AUS) (xaar (GB))
4
5.7
3/1
T: P and W Hulbert
R: N Day (57)
3/1
3g red element (AUS) x finn class (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
Race 3 - Big M Diggers Mdn Hcp (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:03.85 (36.22)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
2/1F
T: Matthew Dunn
R: Baylee Nothdurft (52)
2/1F
4m statue of liberty (USA) x tandy (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
Fatz (5)
5/2
T: R K Mahon
R: Ms A Badger (57.5)
5/2
4m court command (AUS) x lyricalworks (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
2.5
10/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: P Romeo (54)
10/1
4m exceedingly good (AUS) x hieroglyph (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
4
2.6
13/4
T: G P Hineman
R: Hannah English (56)
13/4
4m trusting (AUS) x just been lucky (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
5.4
50/1
T: Joe Gleeson
R: Anthony Allen (55.5)
50/1
6
17.2
16/1
T: Steve Field
R: Noriyuki Masuda (57)
16/1
4m sidereus (AUS) x line of credit (AUS) (loup sauvage (USA))
7
19.2
6/1
T: Robert Carter
R: M Hellyer (57.5)
6/1
Race 4 - Coastal Tipper Hire Mdn Hcp (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:03.98 (36.26)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
3/1
T: Allan O'Sullivan
R: Rhiannon Payne (53.5)
3/1
5g wicked style (USA) x criolla (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Winning siblings: Barcolla Magic,
This nick: 11 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
6/1
3
1.4
9/4F
T: L M Clarke
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
9/4F
3g stryker (AUS) x la viscomtessa (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
4
2.7
14/1
T: Kenneth Deacon
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55.5)
14/1
7g get square (AUS) x chinese wall (AUS) (private agenda (AUS))
5
2.8
12/1
T: B Robinson
R: J L Taylor (54)
12/1
6
7.6
4/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: Ms A Badger (58)
4/1
5g ferocity (AUS) x gilded diamond (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
7
8.4
Punta (9)
20/1
T: B Robinson
R: Melissa Cox (54)
20/1
8
11.2
8/1
T: J L Mott
R: Matt Morris (54)
8/1
5g captain sonador (AUS) x tricky tilly (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
Race 5 - In Memory Of Roy T Noud Hcp-C2 (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:05.46 (36.02)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
5/4F
T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
R: Ms S Lacy (55)
5/4F
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
16/1
T: B Robinson
R: J L Taylor (54)
16/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x tarmons (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
2019 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
Vendor: Raheen Stud Darling Downs Qld
Buyer:
3
3.6
20/1
T: L Richardson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54)
20/1
4
3.8
Kaizari (10)
50/1
T: A J Cowell
R: Adam Sewell (52.5)
50/1
5
4.6
7/2
T: Darlene Duryea
R: L V Cassidy (55)
7/2
3f sidereus (AUS) x egyptian tomb (AUS) (domesday (AUS))
6
4.8
13/4
T: Benjamin Smith
R: M McGillivray (59)
13/4
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x rich hussy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
4.9
15/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (54)
15/1
6m collate (AUS) x ocky (AUS) (anglia (AUS))
8
5.3
14/1
T: C J Davies
R: N Thomas (54)
14/1
3f show a heart (AUS) x shameless (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 6 - New Years Day Races (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:24.54 (37.09)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
12/1
T: K J Randall
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
12/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: David Joice
R: Ms T Harrison (58)
7/2
3
1.6
13/8F
T: Matthew Dunn
R: C Whiteley (58)
13/8F
6m clang (AUS) x arwen (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
4
1.8
5/2
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Gina Mitchell (54.5)
5/2
4m artie schiller (USA) x acclamation (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
2
12/1
T: Lincoln Shayler
R: D J Evans (52.5)
12/1
5m murtajill (AUS) x brief me (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
6
13.8
9/1
T: P McEwan
R: Brooke Ainsworth (58)
9/1
4m starcraft (NZ) x acrylic (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
7
16.8
30/1
T: D Chujo
R: Noriyuki Masuda (53)
30/1
3f moshe (AUS) x jessica said (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
Race 7 - Australia Day Races (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:24.88 (37.60)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
9/4F
T: Chris Munce
R: Anthony Allen (59)
9/4F
Winning siblings: Monaco Playboy, Mt Ziggaro,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: B Robinson
R: Ms S Lacy (58.5)
7/2
3
0.6
6/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Noriyuki Masuda (58.5)
6/1
7g hemingway (IRE) x magic idol (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
4
0.8
8/1
T: Carl Poidevin
R: R Plumb (57.5)
8/1
5
2.6
9/1
T: P J Balzen
R: Hannah English (57)
9/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x caring kind (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
6
2.7
Vidarr (8)
12/1
T: Desleigh Forster
R: M McGillivray (57.5)
12/1
4g pluck (USA) x positive surprise (AUS) (best western (AUS))
7
2.9
Felix (11)
8/1
T: Neil Coy
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
8/1
8
4.2
15/1
T: Florence Braybrook
R: J L Taylor (54)
15/1
7g octagonal (NZ) x snappety (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
9
8
60/1
T: Glen Petersen
R: M Shimodaira (54)
60/1
10
8.3
66/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
66/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.