Breednet Results

BELMONT PARK - Wednesday, June 13

Race 1 - Tabtouch Plate (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:26.70 (36.64)
Prizemoney: $24,500
1
9/2
T: D R Harrison
R: P Carbery (55)
9/2
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/4
T: Robert and Todd Harvey
R: T Turner (57)
15/4
2g my admiration (AUS) x apple crumble (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
3
1.2
11/4F
T: A G Durrant
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55)
11/4F
2f trade fair (GB) x king's lynn (AUS) (king's best (USA))
4
1.8
6/1
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: Lucy Warwick (55)
6/1
2f galah (AUS) x witch target (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
5
2.8
30/1
T: C H Webster
R: Jerry Noske (57)
30/1
6
3
5/1
T: Nick Cox
R: P Harvey (57)
5/1
2g pierro (AUS) x danaupair starlet (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
7
4.8
20/1
T: P H Jordan
R: Ryan Hill (57)
20/1
8
5
12/1
T: T M Andrews
R: S McGruddy (57)
12/1
2g maschino (AUS) x rosmopolitan (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
9
6.8
20/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Brodie Kirby (54)
20/1
2g eurozone (AUS) x belle bizarre (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
10
7.5
100/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (57)
100/1
2g blackfriars (AUS) x tudor magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
11
13.5
Lambek (6)
200/1
T: Ms K Fleming
R: Ben Paterson (57)
200/1
2g hala bek (IRE) x lamellar (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Race 2 - Sign On Group Hcp (C3) (2000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:07.03 (37.16)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
8/1
T: B P Graham
R: Randy Tan (55.5)
8/1
5g viscount (AUS) x danana smoothie (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
Winning siblings: Busimiss, Daina, Hot Mix, Zip Zam Zoom,
This nick: 9 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
7.5
10/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Ms R Forrest (55.5)
10/1
3
7.6
80/1
T: Brian Rogers
R: C Staples (54.5)
80/1
2017 MM Perth Yearling Sale
$30,000
Vendor: Scenic Lodge Muchea WA
Buyer: Brett Pope
4
8.5
7/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Andrew Castle (57)
7/1
4g war chant (USA) x adalia (USA) (silver charm (USA))
5
9.3
15/2
T: I M Bridgeman
R: J Whiting (55)
15/2
5m blackfriars (AUS) x better lighten up (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
6
9.5
20/1
T: D T McAuliffe
R: Tayla Stone (54.5)
20/1
3g trade fair (GB) x search me (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
7
9.8
9/1
T: A G Durrant
R: P Knuckey (55.5)
9/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x dedicated miss (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
8
10.3
10/1
T: A W Maley
R: Alan Kennedy (58.5)
10/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x tranquility (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
10.4
150/1
T: B Monteleone
R: Lucy Warwick (54)
150/1
4m murtajill (AUS) x gypsy rock (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
10
11
25/1
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: P Carbery (55)
25/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x trish glee (AUS) (success express (USA))
11
12.3
13/8F
T: A G Durrant
R: Brodie Kirby (56.5)
13/8F
4g foxwedge (AUS) x tantra dancer (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
12
13.8
14/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (58)
14/1
4g al maher (AUS) x bravo zulu (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
Race 3 - Glenroy Chaff (Rs0mw) (1200m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.08 (34.67)
Prizemoney: $24,500
1
15/4
T: S R Casey
R: P Carbery (57)
15/4
3g lope de vega (IRE) x femme (AUS) (surtee (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Kentoo (1)
14/1
T: S J Miller
R: Andrew Castle (58.5)
14/1
3
3.7
3/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Brodie Kirby (55)
3/1
3g denman (AUS) x busty (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
4
4.5
12/1
T: Nick Cox
R: P Harvey (57.5)
12/1
3f not a single doubt (AUS) x oakmont (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
5
8/1
T: T M Andrews
R: S McGruddy (58.5)
8/1
3g your song (AUS) x jestceny (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
7
6.4
9/4F
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (56.5)
9/4F
3f universal ruler (AUS) x church belle (AUS) (churchill downs (AUS))
8
7.8
20/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Knuckey (56)
20/1
3g frost giant (USA) x diamonds n bling (USA) (chime's band (USA))
9
8.5
200/1
T: E S Wake
R: S Parnham (54)
200/1
10
9.5
60/1
T: J F Miller
R: Joseph Azzopardi (54.5)
60/1
3f oratorio (AUS) x hennessy babe (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
11
9.6
Massagi (10)
14/1
T: D T McAuliffe
R: Tayla Stone (52.5)
14/1
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x stubborn (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Race 4 - David Grays Aglink Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.22 (35.51)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
6/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (59.5)
6/1
4g war chant (USA) x comparison (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
30/1
T: Kieran McDonagh
R: Andrew Castle (55)
30/1
4m moshe (AUS) x irish salute (AUS) (irish royal (IRE))
3
1
11/4
T: L Smith
R: G L Smith (57.5)
11/4
4g demerit (AUS) x tangram (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
4
1.1
8/1
T: R G Brown
R: Emma Stent (58)
8/1
5
1.5
9/4F
T: L Smith
R: Brodie Kirby (54.5)
9/4F
6
2
30/1
T: D S Barker
R: L Camilleri (56.5)
30/1
5g discorsi (AUS) x treasury girl (AUS) (magic of money (AUS))
7
2.3
20/1
T: E J Miller
R: P Carbery (54.5)
20/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x hello boss (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
8
2.5
20/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Lucy Warwick (59)
20/1
5g saxon (AUS) x mystic bisque (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
9
2.8
15/1
T: Robert and Todd Harvey
R: Kate Witten (54)
15/1
4m beaugondo (AUS) x opus rose (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
10
4
20/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Joseph Azzopardi (54)
20/1
4m my atacanta (IRE) x vernaut (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
11
4.5
20/1
T: P D Tapper
R: Ryan Hill (57.5)
20/1
4g saxon (AUS) x lust for dust (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
12
6.3
200/1
T: C R Green
R: T Turner (58)
200/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x arisma (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
13
6.5
40/1
T: W J Bradshaw
R: Jerry Noske (54)
40/1
5m saxon (AUS) x purple vision (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
14
9
100/1
T: M H Miller
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
100/1
Race 5 - Get The Tabtouch (Rs0ly) (1200m)
Class: Rst 0 Met Win-LY Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.79 (35.67)
Prizemoney: $24,500
1
10/1
T: D and B Pearce
R: Tayla Stone (55.5)
10/1
4g scandal keeper (USA) x sateen (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Proud History,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
40/1
T: Simon Miller
R: S McGruddy (54)
40/1
4m murtajill (AUS) x misguiding (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
0.9
30/1
T: J D Jachmann
R: Lucy Warwick (54)
30/1
5m alfred nobel (IRE) x little nes (AUS) (reenact (AUS))
4
1
20/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Joseph Azzopardi (56)
20/1
5m lookin at lucky (USA) x fuji dancer (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
5
1.3
Seeker (2)
15/1
T: L P Luciani
R: Fiona Bell (57)
15/1
6g oratorio (AUS) x kenkala (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
6
1.8
12/1
T: Chris Gangemi
R: Andrew Castle (56)
12/1
4g sebring (AUS) x time to climb (AUS) (bearcat (AUS))
7
2
11/4
T: A G Durrant
R: Brodie Kirby (57)
11/4
8
3
150/1
T: Dave A Jones
R: Randy Tan (54)
150/1
5g casino prince (AUS) x dolphin dance (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
9
3.1
9/10F
T: D L Morton
R: P Knuckey (56.5)
9/10F
3f written tycoon (AUS) x sophia town (NZ) (johannesburg (USA))
10
6.5
40/1
T: W J Bradshaw
R: Jerry Noske (55)
40/1
7m husson lightning (AUS) x purple vision (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
Race 6 - Amelia Park Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:26.33 (35.90)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
7/1
T: L Smith
R: G L Smith (58)
7/1
5m stratum (AUS) x familial (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 36 runners; 23 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
6/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: Lucy Warwick (57.5)
6/1
6m haradasun (AUS) x threeway girl (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
2
2/1F
T: D R Harrison
R: Brodie Kirby (55.5)
2/1F
4
2.3
20/1
T: C R Green
R: Emma Stent (54.5)
20/1
5g flying pegasus (AUS) x dr bella (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
5
2.8
20/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: S McGruddy (59.5)
20/1
4m oratorio (AUS) x lady noire (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
6
2.9
30/1
T: S V Vahala
R: S Parnham (58)
30/1
5g musket (AUS) x belgrave square (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
3.5
6/1
T: Ms R Lockwood
R: J Whiting (56)
6/1
5g oratorio (AUS) x buck the odds (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
8
3.6
12/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Randy Tan (54)
12/1
5m saxon (AUS) x top quest (AUS) (top lunch (AUS))
9
4.8
9/1
T: Martin Allan
R: Andrew Castle (57.5)
9/1
7g pendragon (NZ) x mercury lady (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
10
4.9
15/2
T: G J Grljusich
R: P Knuckey (56.5)
15/2
6g discorsi (AUS) x recalcitrant (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
11
8.3
50/1
T: R G Moore
R: Tayla Stone (56)
50/1
3f vital equine (IRE) x yellow moon (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
12
9.3
Vonconi (14)
100/1
T: M H Miller
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
100/1
7g bianconi (USA) x vontastic (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
Race 7 - J.J. Richards & Sons Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:26.43 (36.33)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
11/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (58.5)
11/1
3g ouqba (GB) x purple miss (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
10/1
T: Martin Allan
R: Andrew Castle (58)
10/1
3
1.5
11/2
T: A G Durrant
R: Brodie Kirby (56.5)
11/2
3f showcasing (GB) x satin queen (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
1.8
3/1F
T: Holly Locke
R: G L Smith (58)
3/1F
4g patronize (AUS) x levu (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
5
2.3
8/1
T: V A Brockman
R: P Hall (59)
8/1
5g musket (AUS) x the two of us (AUS) (danish harmony (AUS))
6
2.8
50/1
T: K J Reeves
R: J Kokotajlo (55.5)
50/1
4g patronize (AUS) x spirit of paris (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
7
3
200/1
T: C R Green
R: Ms R Forrest (56.5)
200/1
5g planet five (USA) x althere (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
3.1
10/1
T: A G Durrant
R: P Knuckey (57.5)
10/1
4m discorsi (AUS) x crow's nest (GB) (shirley heights (GB))
9
3.2
40/1
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: Tayla Stone (53)
40/1
10
3.5
6/1
T: R G Moore
R: S McGruddy (57)
6/1
3g frost giant (USA) x blondine (AUS) (danehill (USA))
11
4.8
25/1
T: A F Beckett
R: Kate Witten (56.5)
25/1
5m blackfriars (AUS) x hayley's image (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
12
4.9
Delaney (10)
6/1
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (56.5)
6/1
4m trade fair (GB) x under request (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
13
5
30/1
T: Daniel O'Connor
R: Ben Paterson (58)
30/1
4g sebring (AUS) x twilight spy (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
14
5.3
Fulzip (14)
100/1
T: J D Jachmann
R: Lucy Warwick (54)
100/1
8g eyeful (AUS) x zipido (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
Race 8 - Western Racepix Hcp (C1) (1650m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:43.62 (36.83)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
Jenabel (11)
25/1
T: A W Maley
R: Jerry Noske (54)
25/1
4m scandal keeper (USA) x kensington gem (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
Winning siblings: Differentiator, Raging Rocket, Sea Waif,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: Martin Allan
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
20/1
3g gingerbread man (AUS) x first game (AUS) (soldier's tale (USA))
3
1.6
15/2
T: Joshua Krispyn
R: Randy Tan (55.5)
15/2
4m domesday (AUS) x zahelana (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
2
5/1
T: A M Bazeley
R: G L Smith (59)
5/1
5
2.8
Swiftly (14)
20/1
T: Ms R Nairn
R: Lucy Warwick (54)
20/1
4m domesday (AUS) x mystical (NZ) (my halo (ARG))
6
3.3
20/1
T: P H Jordan
R: Ryan Hill (59)
20/1
3g frost giant (USA) x heather (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
7
3.8
Larking (12)
80/1
T: Garry Hampson
R: C Staples (54)
80/1
4m starcraft (NZ) x lago ovation (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
3.9
16/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Hall (58)
16/1
3g oratorio (AUS) x jay els star (AUS) (mapperley's star (AUS))
9
4.3
40/1
T: C G Willis
R: Kate Witten (56.5)
40/1
10
5
40/1
T: B M Kay
R: S Parnham (54)
40/1
11
5.3
100/1
T: Ms J Mitchell
R: L Camilleri (56.5)
100/1
3f hala bek (IRE) x lady virtue (AUS) (stanford (AUS))
12
5.8
5/4F
T: A G Durrant
R: Brodie Kirby (56.5)
5/4F
3g magnus (AUS) x lenswood (AUS) (woodman (USA))
13
8.8
13/2
T: Chris Gangemi
R: S McGruddy (58)
13/2
* Nick figures are for Australasia.