Breednet Results

CARNARVON - Friday, July 3

Race 1 - Carnarvon Bus Charter Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:41.16
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
50/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Y Valenti (58)
50/1
5g henny hughes (USA) x chinese burn (AUS) (natural blitz (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
12/1
T: R R Evans
R: Kristo Sardelic (53)
12/1
6m war chant (USA) x kashcrop (NZ) (kashani (USA))
3
3.5
2/5F
T: Zach Tyler
R: Kate Southam (55)
2/5F
4g pierro (AUS) x chinamora (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
7.3
25/1
T: Ms K Craig
R: Ms S Altieri (58)
25/1
7g excellent art (GB) x never easy (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
5
7.8
14/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Jerry Noske (58)
14/1
5g alfred nobel (IRE) x uprizing (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
8.8
30/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (54)
30/1
5g star witness (AUS) x danecay (AUS) (love a dane (AUS))
7
11.1
150/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms N Hopwood (56)
150/1
8
15.5
5/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms M Hagley (58)
5/1
3g my admiration (AUS) x miss exquisite (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
9
18.2
50/1
T: D R Pateman
R: B Banovic-Edwards (54.5)
50/1
7m passenger (AUS) x bella fantastica (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
10
19.5
20/1
T: Ms K Craig
R: Keshaw Dhurun (55)
20/1
5g maschino (AUS) x olga anne (AUS) (lomond bay (NZ))
11
38.5
50/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Natasha Faithfull (58)
50/1
3g universal ruler (AUS) x there she be (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
Race 2 - Tabtouch Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.40
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
1/2F
T: R J Malpass
R: Ms M Hagley (61.5)
1/2F
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
8.5
15/2
T: Zach Tyler
R: Kate Southam (57.5)
15/2
3
10.8
12/1
T: Einey Smallridge
R: Ms S Altieri (57)
12/1
2015 MM National Yearling Sale
Vendor: Mane Lodge Sutton NSW
Buyer: Psd $5000 Res $15000
4
12.1
20/1
T: P G Moses
R: Natasha Faithfull (55)
20/1
5g benfica (AUS) x vintrack (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
5
12.3
Mybak (5)
16/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kristo Sardelic (54.5)
16/1
6g war chant (USA) x public perception (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
6
12.6
11/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Jerry Noske (59.5)
11/1
5m alfred nobel (IRE) x wild park (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
7
12.7
Argoon (2)
16/1
T: D R Pateman
R: B Banovic-Edwards (59)
16/1
5g scandal keeper (USA) x contortion (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
14.6
100/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (53.5)
100/1
9
14.9
60/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Keshaw Dhurun (53.5)
60/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x bandalera (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
10
21
60/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Madi Derrick (53)
60/1
7g planet five (USA) x althere (AUS) (dehere (USA))
11
22.2
25/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms N Hopwood (56.5)
25/1
6g demerit (AUS) x pacifist (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
12
35.7
100/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Mollie Clark (55)
100/1
6m blackfriars (AUS) x classy grace (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
Race 3 - Vale Kevin Leahy Snr Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.08
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
50/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kate Southam (56)
50/1
4m planet five (USA) x twists of fate (AUS) (key business (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/1
T: R J Malpass
R: Madi Derrick (58)
9/1
6m exceed and excel (AUS) x sunkita (AUS) (black kite (AUS))
3
1.6
12/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Y Valenti (59)
12/1
4
1.9
5/1
T: P G Moses
R: Natasha Faithfull (57.5)
5/1
5
3.2
7/2
T: R R Evans
R: Kristo Sardelic (56)
7/2
5m trade fair (GB) x search (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
5.1
30/1
T: J R Townley
R: Ms N Hopwood (58)
30/1
6g hard spun (USA) x cathedral rock (NZ) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
6.7
20/1
T: Michelle Hagley
R: Ms M Hagley (58)
20/1
7g henny hughes (USA) x rock my halo (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
8.6
14/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (53.5)
14/1
4m ouqba (GB) x amber dream (AUS) (orientate (USA))
9
8.8
30/1
T: G P Criddle
R: Mollie Clark (60)
30/1
4g hussonet (USA) x wozniacki (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
10
12.8
13/8F
T: R G Smith
R: C Nicoll (59.5)
13/8F
4m starcraft (NZ) x you asleep (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
11
13.1
30/1
T: Ms K Craig
R: Ms S Altieri (57.5)
30/1
8m trade fair (GB) x redender (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
12
13.4
12/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Jerry Noske (58)
12/1
4m proart (AUS) x candid smile (AUS) (marooned (GB))
Race 4 - Barry Evans Furniture (Bm56+) (1200m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.72
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
11/8F
T: R J Malpass
R: Madi Derrick (58)
11/8F
8g ad valorem (USA) x she's captivating (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
Winning siblings: King Of Duketon, Molicious,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
20/1
T: P J Daly
R: Kate Southam (54.5)
20/1
6m dalghar (FR) x our black pearl (NZ) (pentire (GB))
3
2.8
6/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
6/1
7g alfred nobel (IRE) x oh mio (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
4
4.4
25/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Keshaw Dhurun (52)
25/1
4m balestrini (IRE) x miss laranto (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
5
5.6
9/1
T: Michelle Hagley
R: B Banovic-Edwards (60.5)
9/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x original choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
7.3
9/4
T: G P Criddle
R: Kristo Sardelic (58)
9/4
7g congrats (USA) x miss campbell (AUS) (conatus (AUS))
7
9.7
100/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Natasha Faithfull (60.5)
100/1
9g bernardini (USA) x cloneen (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
8
13.9
Reidy (8)
16/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Jerry Noske (56.5)
16/1
7g beneteau (AUS) x orphelia (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
9
17.7
66/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Y Valenti (58.5)
66/1
7g oratorio (AUS) x bannerkens (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
10
19.3
40/1
T: G P Criddle
R: Mollie Clark (56.5)
40/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x tudor magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
11
20.5
40/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (58)
40/1
8g viscount (AUS) x strawberry jane (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
12
21
100/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Ms S Altieri (55)
100/1
6m toorak toff (AUS) x red pluton (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
Race 5 - Carnarvon Signs (Bm68+) (1600m)
Class: BM68+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:40.44
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
20/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
20/1
11g foreplay (AUS) x mal de mer (AUS) (bahamian bounty (GB))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
5/2
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms M Hagley (59)
5/2
3
4
16/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Natasha Faithfull (55.5)
16/1
8g bearcat (AUS) x tis mahal (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
6.3
5/2F
T: D R Pateman
R: B Banovic-Edwards (54)
5/2F
5
7.2
16/1
T: R R Evans
R: Madi Derrick (53)
16/1
8g shrewd rhythm (AUS) x moisture (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
6
7.4
12/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Y Valenti (62)
12/1
7
7.8
11/2
T: D R Pateman
R: Kristo Sardelic (53)
11/2
6g balestrini (IRE) x tivoli danz (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
8
9.4
9/2
T: R G Smith
R: C Nicoll (55)
9/2
9
10.3
25/1
T: Einey Smallridge
R: Jerry Noske (55)
25/1
10
11.6
25/1
T: P G Moses
R: Ms S Altieri (55)
25/1
7g reset (AUS) x ali de lys (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
Race 6 - Sea Harvest (Bm55+) (1600m)
Class: BM55+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.56
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
4/6F
T: R J Malpass
R: Madi Derrick (57)
4/6F
9g danewin (AUS) x corrofin (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.5
Jenabel (10)
15/2
T: Natalie Burke
R: Natasha Faithfull (55)
15/2
6m scandal keeper (USA) x kensington gem (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
3
10.5
25/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Jerry Noske (55)
25/1
6m flying pegasus (AUS) x litonya (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
4
14.1
30/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Y Valenti (59)
30/1
10g hold that tiger (USA) x noble creation (AUS) (principality (AUS))
5
14.2
50/1
T: P G Moses
R: Ms S Altieri (55)
50/1
8m discorsi (AUS) x sayder (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
6
15.6
30/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
30/1
7m therock (AUS) x sun glow (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
7
19.3
9/1
T: D R Pateman
R: B Banovic-Edwards (57.5)
9/1
8
22.6
16/1
T: R G Smith
R: C Nicoll (57.5)
16/1
9
23.3
30/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kristo Sardelic (51)
30/1
6g my atacanta (IRE) x protectress (AUS) (hector protector (USA))
10
23.9
7/1
T: Sean Rains
R: Keshaw Dhurun (55)
7/1
6g planet five (USA) x shooz (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
11
28
100/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Mollie Clark (55)
100/1
6m my atacanta (IRE) x vernaut (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.