Breednet Results

CHARLEVILLE - Saturday, July 8

Race 1 - Mdn Plte (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.88
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
13/8
T: W P Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (55)
13/8
3f kaphero (AUS) x stings (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Difficult, Stingray,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
5/4F
T: C Smith
R: S Egan (56.5)
5/4F
2f trusting (AUS) x grandmartin (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
3
4.3
13/4
T: Ben Waldron
R: C Bryen (59)
13/4
3g domesday (AUS) x keltara (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
4
5.3
7/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (58)
7/2
5g hard spun (USA) x jasmine rose (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
5
10.1
7/1
T: T J Mead
R: Joshua King (59.5)
7/1
4g savabeel (AUS) x our melodious (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
6
40.6
4/1
T: W P Baker
R: P Romeo (59)
4/1
3g conleys choice (AUS) x jehanne d'arc (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
Race 2 - (Bm45) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 45 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.20
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
4/7F
T: Beau Green
R: C Bryen (65.5)
4/7F
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x queenofthefaeries (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
Winning siblings: Dreamland, Eccellere,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
20.8
3/1
T: B Sheppard
R: P Romeo (57)
3/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x in lighten (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
20.9
3/1
T: Carmel Baker
R: J Rudd (62)
3/1
5
23.7
4/1
T: W P Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (58.5)
4/1
5g bel danoro (AUS) x eternelle (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
6
26.7
3/1
T: J R Patterson
R: Dakota Graham (58)
3/1
7
26.9
4/1
T: T J Higgins
R: Joshua King (60.5)
4/1
Race 3 - (Bm60) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.76
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
5/1
T: Carmel Baker
R: J Rudd (58)
5/1
Winning siblings: Agitate, Coco To Go, Palpitate,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
4/1
T: W P Baker
R: Dakota Graham (57.5)
4/1
3g wanted (AUS) x patio (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.7
4/5F
T: Leslie Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (59.5)
4/5F
5m swiss ace (AUS) x magically (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
2
7/2
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Joshua King (62)
7/2
5g court command (AUS) x classic cliche (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
5
2.2
Fred (3)
13/8
T: Beau Green
R: C Bryen (60)
13/8
4g more than ready (USA) x joy toy (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.7
Geejay (4)
5/2
T: C Smith
R: S Egan (60)
5/2
6g top marc (AUS) x ivor's image (AUS) (king ivor (AUS))
Race 4 - (Bm50) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.05
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
6/4F
T: Leslie Baker
R: S Egan (59)
6/4F
4g annenkov (IRE) x romski (AUS) (romeo (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
7
Parana (9)
9/2
T: Raymond Frazer
R: J Rudd (58)
9/2
5g encosta de lago (AUS) x wager (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
7.1
4/1
T: J R Patterson
R: Jessikah Brand (61)
4/1
6g alamosa (NZ) x impassive lady (NZ) (defensive play (USA))
4
7.5
4/1
T: Ron Sullivan
R: Joshua King (59.5)
4/1
5g haradasun (AUS) x pienza (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
7.6
13/4
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (61)
13/4
5g nadeem (AUS) x oh eight hundred (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
7
19.6
5/2
T: D L O'Brien
R: P Romeo (59.5)
5/2
3f easy rocking (AUS) x ausbred kite (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
Race 5 - Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.66
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
7/4
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (62)
7/4
Winning siblings: Airdance, Marc Of A Woman,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
2/5F
T: B Sheppard
R: P Romeo (56)
2/5F
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x pure beauty (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
8.1
2/1
T: C Smith
R: S Egan (56)
2/1
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x fabella (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
16.4
11/4
T: W P Baker
R: C Bryen (56)
11/4
5
20.2
3/1
T: D L O'Brien
R: Jessikah Brand (59)
3/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.