Breednet Results

CHARLEVILLE - Saturday, September 29

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.60
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
7/2
T: Mark Johnstone
R: J Missen (57)
7/2
3g foxwedge (AUS) x lokatem (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Leslie Tilley (59.5)
5/1
6g artie schiller (USA) x lilmizo (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
3
3.8
6/4F
T: Rebecca Kerwin
R: Zoe White (57.5)
6/4F
4m anacheeva (AUS) x hushabye baby (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
4.1
4/1
T: James Hatch
R: Joshua King (57.5)
4/1
4m mulaazem (AUS) x jameelah (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
10.6
7/1
T: Jemimah Forde
R: Shannyn Barlow (56.5)
7/1
4g red element (AUS) x aime sa chevre (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
11.6
4/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (57.5)
4/1
6g zariz (AUS) x orpenaire (AUS) (orpen (USA))
7
12.1
4/1
T: Evan Brassington
R: Jessikah Brand (56)
4/1
6m sharkbite (AUS) x darsawye (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
8
14.3
7/1
T: B L Fitzgerald
R: Ms B Richardson (57.5)
7/1
Race 2 - (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.65
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
Linked (11)
6/1
T: James Hatch
R: Joshua King (58.5)
6/1
6g related (AUS) x any joy (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Winning siblings: Family Fun, Harvey Specter,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
6/4
T: Leslie Baker
R: Adin Thompson (61)
6/4
5g arlington (AUS) x geniemac (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
3
3.6
7/2
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Shannyn Barlow (57.5)
7/2
8g hidden dragon (AUS) x yallah be good (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
4
4
6/1
T: C W Prow
R: Leslie Tilley (62)
6/1
5
4.2
7/1
T: K McGovern
R: S McGovern (63)
7/1
7g all american (AUS) x elleandee (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
6.5
14/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: J Rudd (61)
14/1
5g moshe (AUS) x chloe with class (AUS) (with class (CAN))
7
7
1/1F
T: Leslie Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (57.5)
1/1F
8
7.5
6/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: J Missen (61)
6/1
8g zizou (AUS) x affirmed's lass (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
10
9.1
9/1
T: Clinton Taylor
R: Zoe White (60)
9/1
11
17.1
7/1
T: G L Bignell
R: Ms B Richardson (60)
7/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x stair (AUS) (commands (AUS))
12
19.8
Progirl (10)
6/1
T: P J Richardson
R: David Rewald (59)
6/1
6m teranaba (AUS) x another princess (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
Race 3 - Plate (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.00
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
7/4F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (59.5)
7/4F
Winning siblings: Airdance, Marc Of A Woman,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
8/1
T: Carmel Baker
R: Leslie Tilley (56)
8/1
3
3.9
6/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (61.5)
6/1
11g oasis dream (GB) x mashie (GB) (selkirk (USA))
4
4.4
5/2
T: Leslie Baker
R: Shannyn Barlow (58.5)
5/2
6g redoute's choice (AUS) x pure beauty (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
5
7.6
20/1
T: Ron Sullivan
R: Ms B Richardson (56)
20/1
8g dubawi (IRE) x oh eight hundred (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
6
8.1
9/4
T: W P Baker
R: Zoe White (61.5)
9/4
8h pins (AUS) x glamour puss (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
7
12.1
7/1
T: Edward Jonson
R: C Bryen (61.5)
7/1
8g jet spur (AUS) x stepping stones (GB) (selkirk (USA))
8
16.1
4/1
T: Leslie Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (56)
4/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x avenue (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Race 4 - (Bm60) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.66
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
9/4F
T: Jemimah Forde
R: J Missen (58)
9/4F
6g purrealist (AUS) x miss rosedale (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
Winning siblings: Dash For Van, Miss Realist, Mr Obvious,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/1
T: Leslie Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (56)
5/1
5g poet's voice (GB) x colourist (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
1.5
5/1
T: Norma King
R: Joshua King (56.5)
5/1
5g solo flyer (AUS) x quiet as (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
1.7
Kulaba (2)
4/1
T: P J Richardson
R: S McGovern (58)
4/1
6g zupaone (AUS) x skiwi (NZ) (prized (USA))
5
2.2
7/2
T: Evan Brassington
R: Zoe White (56)
7/2
6g big brown (USA) x defying gravity (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
3.9
13/4
T: C T Austin
R: C Bryen (61.5)
13/4
8g dubawi (IRE) x magnetic appeal (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
5.2
7/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (55)
7/2
7g nadeem (AUS) x sirius miss (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
5.3
20/1
T: K McGovern
R: David Rewald (56)
20/1
7g husson (ARG) x star of danetime (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
9
6.5
Parana (11)
14/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Shannyn Barlow (53)
14/1
7g encosta de lago (AUS) x wager (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
6.6
7/1
T: Carmel Baker
R: Leslie Tilley (56)
7/1
5m moshe (AUS) x herewegoagain (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
11
7.6
7/1
T: T J Mead
R: J Rudd (56)
7/1
6g savabeel (AUS) x melodious (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
Race 5 - (Bm55) (800m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:44.16
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
4/1
T: Norma King
R: Joshua King (61.5)
4/1
6g beepee (AUS) x kanche blu (AUS) (murphy's blu boy (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
7/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: J Rudd (61)
7/1
7g court command (AUS) x classic cliche (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
3
2.8
5/4F
T: W P Baker
R: Zoe White (62)
5/4F
6m dubleo (USA) x requite (NZ) (honour and glory (USA))
4
3.5
6/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Leslie Tilley (61)
6/1
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x ephemera (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
4
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (62)
5/1
6m nicconi (AUS) x yorkshire lass (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
6
7.2
11/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (59.5)
11/1
10g danzero (AUS) x singin 'n' dancin (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
7
8.7
6/1
T: Jemimah Forde
R: Shannyn Barlow (57)
6/1
4g red element (AUS) x wazzala (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
8
9.1
4/1
T: K McGovern
R: S McGovern (58.5)
4/1
5g shocking (AUS) x attalla (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
9
11.9
9/1
T: G L Bignell
R: Ms B Richardson (60)
9/1
10
13.1
5/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Jessikah Brand (63.5)
5/1
5g kaphero (AUS) x winning betsy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.