Breednet Results

CHARLEVILLE - Saturday, September 28

Race 1 - Presidents Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:00.00
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
9/4
T: C Smith
R: M Heagney (57.5)
9/4
4m back the crown (AUS) x edgeroi trixie (AUS) (mapperley's star (AUS))
Winning siblings: Edgeroi Dixie, Wongaranda,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/9F
T: Leslie Baker
R: T Treichel (57)
10/9F
3g atlante (AUS) x formal combat (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
3
2
7/4
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Natalie Morton (59.5)
7/4
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x la fluorescent (NZ) (general nediym (AUS))
4
3.4
5/1
T: W P Baker
R: R Faehr (57.5)
5/1
5
6.4
3/1
T: Carmel Baker
R: Anna Bakos (56.5)
3/1
4g over (AUS) x currawee lass (AUS) (get square (AUS))
Race 2 - Open Plate (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.34
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
1/2F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: P Randall (61.5)
1/2F
Winning siblings: Airdance, Marc Of A Woman,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5
9/4
T: J R Patterson
R: M Heagney (57.5)
9/4
3
6.3
7/2
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Natalie Morton (56.5)
7/2
6g kaphero (AUS) x winning betsy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
14.7
6/4
T: Mark Johnstone
R: T Treichel (57.5)
6/4
6g dalghar (FR) x out of the shadows (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
Race 3 - (Bm60) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.04
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
Yeezy (2)
1/1F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: P Randall (63)
1/1F
6g husson (ARG) x dialogue (AUS) (dehere (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
4/1
T: James Baker
R: R Faehr (56)
4/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x tiptoes (NZ) (pins (AUS))
3
6.5
Namib (3)
6/4
T: J R Patterson
R: Joshua Morrow (60)
6/4
6m artie schiller (USA) x desert pegasus (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
11
2/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Natalie Morton (56.5)
2/1
5m hard spun (USA) x krupp diamond (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
5
12.2
7/2
T: William Pugsley
R: T Treichel (58.5)
7/2
7g magnus (AUS) x hop (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Race 4 - (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.58
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
5/4F
T: W P Baker
R: R Faehr (61.5)
5/4F
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
15/4
T: Mark Patterson
R: Joshua Morrow (60.5)
15/4
7g exceed and excel (AUS) x peach tree (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
2.8
Linked (4)
5/4
T: James Hatch
R: M Schrapel (61)
5/4
7g related (AUS) x any joy (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
4.5
4/1
T: T J Higgins
R: M Heagney (60.5)
4/1
6g arlington (AUS) x geniemac (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
5
4.7
6/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Anna Bakos (54.5)
6/1
8g haradasun (AUS) x pyramid girl (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
6
6.2
11/4
T: Mark Johnstone
R: T Treichel (59)
11/4
7
17.7
7/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: P Randall (58.5)
7/1
4g golden archer (AUS) x little dazzler (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
8
19.7
8/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Natalie Morton (59.5)
8/1
7g artie schiller (USA) x lilmizo (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Race 5 - (Bm55) (800m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:45.50
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
6/4F
T: W P Baker
R: R Faehr (61.5)
6/4F
4m helmet (AUS) x monaliesha (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
Winning siblings: Billy The Kid, Gherardini, Go Daisy, Oh Candy,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: P Randall (61)
7/2
7g reward for effort (AUS) x belsoeur (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
1.4
4/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Anna Bakos (54)
4/1
5m danerich (AUS) x sona gaire (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
4
1.8
5/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Natalie Morton (57)
5/1
5g magnus (AUS) x prospect street (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
5
4.3
2/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: T Treichel (62.5)
2/1
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x ephemera (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
4.8
2/1
T: G L Bignell
R: M Heagney (62.5)
2/1
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x tears i cry (USA) (chester house (USA))
7
8.1
9/1
T: T J Higgins
R: M Schrapel (56)
9/1
5m pluck (USA) x girl of fortune (AUS) (marechal (AUS))
8
10.8
3/1
T: J R Patterson
R: Joshua Morrow (63.5)
3/1
10g one cool cat (USA) x nella dane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.