Breednet Results

COFFS HARBOUR - Saturday, June 3

Race 1 - T & W McCormack R/E Mdn Hcp (1012m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:59.69 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
Simran (5)
5/2
T: J D Shelton
R: M Paget (56)
5/2
4m henny hughes (USA) x big buttons (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Winning siblings: Chains, Enough Swagger,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
11/2
T: Jai Phillips
R: Kirk Matheson (55)
11/2
3f exceedingly good (AUS) x hieroglyph (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
3
1.7
7/4F
T: Ethan Ensby
R: P Graham (55)
7/4F
2f super easy (NZ) x top star (NZ) (fast 'n' famous (AUS))
4
2.5
3/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Mikiko Nakao (52)
3/1
4g wicked style (USA) x star lion (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
2.7
40/1
T: Amy Usher
R: S Traecey (57.5)
40/1
4g redoubtablemperor (AUS) x seadial (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
6
11.1
16/1
T: R J Hughes
R: R Spokes (55)
16/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x numerette (USA) (numerous (USA))
7
11.4
Marsco (3)
25/1
T: Owen Glue
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
25/1
4m frisco view (USA) x marjad (AUS) (skalato (AUS))
Race 2 - Savins First National R/E Mdn (1315m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:21.05 (38.11)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
13/2
T: Sally Taylor
R: R Spokes (57)
13/2
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x galactic spirit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
12/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (59)
12/1
3g pendragon (NZ) x authoress (GB) (singspiel (IRE))
3
1.6
9/2
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Ms S Drake (57)
9/2
3f monashee mountain (USA) x lemoncello (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
4
3.5
Dorawin (10)
4/5F
T: Ms J Hardy
R: P Graham (57)
4/5F
3f danewin (AUS) x hussidora (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
5
4.6
20/1
T: P R Perkins
R: C Small (57)
20/1
4m host (CHI) x little angeleena (AUS) (croatian hill (AUS))
6
5.3
9/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: Carla Dougherty (56)
9/2
7
9.7
25/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57)
25/1
3f denmarket (AUS) x lady red (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
8
13.9
Meiji (11)
40/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Kirk Matheson (57)
40/1
5m strategic (AUS) x nagoya (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
Race 3 - Ray White R/E Casino Hcp (C1) (1215m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.29 (36.72)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: Cejay Graham (50)
15/2
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x dances with stars (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
This nick: 18 runners; 13 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/4F
T: T G Hardy
R: M Bennett (54)
7/4F
5g written tycoon (AUS) x kingston kate (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
3
2.8
16/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Ms S Drake (54)
16/1
4m teranaba (AUS) x voworana (AUS) (dev's rogue (AUS))
4
3.7
15/1
T: A F Ryan
R: M Paget (54)
15/1
4m natural destiny (AUS) x golden dreams (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
5
4
5/2
T:
R: P Graham (58)
5/2
6
5.6
9/2
T: Morgan Butler
R: R Spokes (56.5)
9/2
4m von costa de hero (AUS) x chapatti (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
7
9.3
30/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (54)
30/1
4g ad valorem (USA) x danemarie (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
8
9.7
20/1
T: K J Randall
R: S Traecey (54)
20/1
5m strategic (AUS) x soft sell (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
9
9.8
25/1
T: P G Randall
R: Mikiko Nakao (54)
25/1
5m rock of cashel (IRE) x kyamba star (AUS) (innamorato (USA))
10
14.7
66/1
T: P J Clark
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
66/1
4m swift alliance (AUS) x glorious calling (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 4 - L J Hooker Casino Hcp (C2) (1415m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:26.87 (37.80)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
8/11F
T: Daniel Bowen
R: Kirk Matheson (59)
8/11F
4g casino prince (AUS) x beachland (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
Winning siblings: Night Whisper,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/2
T: Morgan Butler
R: R Spokes (54)
9/2
3
1.8
10/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55)
10/1
4m onemorenomore (AUS) x pavlova (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
4
2.3
13/2
T: Ms J Hardy
R: P Graham (55.5)
13/2
4m choisir (AUS) x pamper me (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
5
6.1
15/2
T: Ms D Trembath
R: C P Franklin (57.5)
15/2
3g all american (AUS) x bit of a gal (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
6
7.1
20/1
T: L F Mawn
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
20/1
4m stryker (AUS) x calpe (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
10.3
30/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Ms A Badger (55.5)
30/1
6g benicio (AUS) x bowemma (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
Race 5 - Casino Real Estate (Bm55) (1315m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:20.08 (37.73)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/4
T: Gregory Cornish
R: P Graham (55)
15/4
5g falvelon (AUS) x sagarmatha (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Fearless Queen,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
15/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
15/1
8g southern image (USA) x allora (NZ) (pompeii court (USA))
3
0.7
6/1
T: S J Bennett
R: Cejay Graham (57)
6/1
7m manner hill (AUS) x vania (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
0.8
7/2
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: C Small (59)
7/2
8g nadeem (AUS) x arctic drift (USA) (gone west (USA))
5
4
100/1
T: S J Randall
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
100/1
6m charge forward (AUS) x moonsong (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
4.1
7/4F
T: H Kilner
R: Carla Dougherty (53.5)
7/4F
7
7.4
9/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: Kirk Matheson (57.5)
9/1
5g bachelor duke (USA) x asshewaqua (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
8
7.8
20/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
20/1
9
9.2
25/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
25/1
8g hidden dragon (AUS) x tupelo rock (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
Race 6 - Prd Nationwide Casino Hcp (C3) (1215m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.62 (36.49)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
Traconi (10)
6/1
T: S J Bennett
R: P Graham (54)
6/1
5m nicconi (AUS) x lesmartre (AUS) (jugah (USA))
Winning siblings: Mossman Gorge,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
7/1
4m tycoon ruler (AUS) x buck 'n' jazz (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
2018 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$40,000
Vendor: Clear Mountain Fairview Pty Ltd Greenmount Qld
Buyer: Munce Racing
3
0.8
50/1
T: P J Evans
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
50/1
6g chateau istana (GB) x kea leah (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
4
2.1
2/1F
T: D D Schmidt
R: M Paget (55)
2/1F
4g falvelon (AUS) x seahawk lass (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
5
2.7
Ensign (5)
5/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: Carla Dougherty (51)
5/1
5g wicked style (USA) x jerash (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
6
4.2
12/1
T: B Witt
R: C Small (57.5)
12/1
7g purrealist (AUS) x quiet name (IRE) (danehill (USA))
7
4.3
20/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: S Traecey (54)
20/1
8
5.2
4/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: R Spokes (54)
4/1
7g elusive quality (USA) x nurmaah (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
9.5
Corder (6)
7/1
T: Stewart Boyd
R: Kirk Matheson (54)
7/1
5g zizou (AUS) x pinoshea (NZ) (pins (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.