Breednet Results

COFFS HARBOUR - Sunday, March 25

Race 1 - Driftwood Hcp (C3) (1012m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:00.39 (36.91)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: M R Stitt
R: Olivia Pickering (55)
5/2
4m snippetson (AUS) x chaste (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ibini, Purest, Temptations,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/4F
T: D B Campbell
R: T Treichel (57.5)
7/4F
4g swift alliance (AUS) x star of cugat (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
3
0.7
4/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Cejay Graham (52)
4/1
4g hidden dragon (AUS) x lotsahula (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
4
3.4
30/1
T: Peter Rowe
R: Brooke Stower (54)
30/1
5g seidnazar (AUS) x lindoni (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
5
5
9/1
T: S and A Barling
R: R Spokes (55.5)
9/1
4g dubleo (USA) x pagan county (AUS) (marechal (AUS))
6
11.1
13/2
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: M McGuren (57)
13/2
3g smart missile (AUS) x rahim (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
7
11.2
14/1
T: Grant Allard
R: S Lisnyy (57.5)
14/1
4m ready's image (USA) x ikhlas (IRE) (lahib (USA))
Race 2 - Carlton Mid Mens Health Mdn (810m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 0:48.28 (35.40)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4
T: Garry Lefoe
R: T Treichel (56.5)
13/4
Winning siblings: Chili Dipper, Midnight Hostess,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/8F
T: M R Stitt
R: Cejay Graham (55)
11/8F
3
1.2
9/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (58.5)
9/1
3g your song (AUS) x lou (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
4
1.8
14/1
T: R R Milligan
R: Chloe Baker (53)
14/1
2f dream ahead (USA) x desert pegasus (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
2.4
30/1
T: B J Dodson
R: M Bennett (56)
30/1
2g trusting (AUS) x confident (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
6
2.6
7/2
T: Ms J Hardy
R: J L Taylor (56.5)
7/2
3f love conquers all (AUS) x birdlife (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
7
3.1
16/1
T: H P Ball
R: S Lisnyy (56.5)
16/1
3f publishing (AUS) x broadway gossip (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
8
3.4
40/1
T: R R Milligan
R: M Paget (54)
40/1
2f benfica (AUS) x another (AUS) (success express (USA))
9
6.9
30/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: B Looker (56.5)
30/1
3f choisir (AUS) x i promise (USA) (hook and ladder (USA))
Race 3 - Park Beach Bowls Club Hcp (C1) (1415m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:28.70 (37.40)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/8F
T: Danielle Campbell
R: M Bennett (59)
13/8F
5g star witness (AUS) x my central (ITY) (central park (IRE))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
8/1
T: M R Stitt
R: M McGuren (58)
8/1
3
4.8
Zaze (2)
13/4
T: Allan Kehoe
R: J L Taylor (59)
13/4
3g zizou (AUS) x vanetta (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
5.9
12/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: T Treichel (56)
12/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x savanna pride (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
6.1
16/1
T: F J Tanner
R: Ms B Hodder (57.5)
16/1
6
6.4
40/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: M Paget (54)
40/1
6g za-im (GB) x fascinator (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
7
6.9
8/1
T: P J Evans
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
8/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x rocking rhonda (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
8.9
60/1
T: H R Dew
R: Olivia Pickering (52.5)
60/1
9
10.1
30/1
T: Brad Munro
R: S Lisnyy (54)
30/1
8g lion heart (USA) x hidden magic (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
10
13.7
5/1
T: C Inwood and D Matts
R: Cejay Graham (52)
5/1
4g sepoy (AUS) x silvery hill (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 4 - Great Northern Mens Health-C1 (1415m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:28.48 (38.60)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: Ms S Wheelahan
R: M Shimodaira (55.5)
7/4F
4m drumbeats (AUS) x limerence (AUS) (zaha (CAN))
Winning siblings: Lovesong,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: S Lisnyy (55.5)
4/1
6m sequalo (AUS) x magic hula (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
3
0.7
15/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (56)
15/2
4m sequalo (AUS) x secret cavern (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
4
7.1
Tres (1)
9/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (60)
9/2
4m moshe (AUS) x spice dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
7.3
15/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: J L Taylor (55.5)
15/1
6
7.9
14/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Cejay Graham (52)
14/1
4m exceed and excel (AUS) x laurelling (USA) (highest honor (FR))
7
9.7
5/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (57.5)
5/1
8
9.8
40/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: Leah Kilner (53)
40/1
9
11.4
150/1
T: Simone Manne
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
150/1
3f nicconi (AUS) x soweto (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
Race 5 - Good Luck Ferniehirst (Bm60) (1215m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:15.37 (38.95)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: P A Smith
R: Cejay Graham (58.5)
4/1
4g onemorenomore (AUS) x tully thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/2
T: B J Dodson
R: M Bennett (58)
13/2
3
2.4
3/1F
T: T G Hardy
R: J L Taylor (59)
3/1F
6g written tycoon (AUS) x kingston kate (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
4
2.6
8/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (61.5)
8/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x jinx johnson (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
4.3
20/1
T: H R Dew
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
20/1
5m al maher (AUS) x hindsight (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
6
4.5
8/1
T: D W McCabe
R: M Paget (57)
8/1
4m shrapnel (AUS) x ellehro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
7
5.8
Joueur (5)
40/1
T: Scott Henley
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
40/1
5g casino prince (AUS) x casigris (USA) (cozzene (USA))
8
6.6
10/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: M McGuren (58)
10/1
6m murtajill (AUS) x divinity dash (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
9
8.3
25/1
T: Robert Kirkwood
R: B Looker (57.5)
25/1
10
11.4
30/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: C P Franklin (56.5)
30/1
7g thorn park (AUS) x chevally (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
11
13.2
7/2
T: Liam Munro
R: Leah Kilner (59.5)
7/2
6m falvelon (AUS) x seventh heaven (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 6 - Aj Civil Projects Mdn (1415m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:28.70 (40.28)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
100/1
T: H R Dew
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54.5)
100/1
5g star witness (AUS) x barawin (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/2
T: Matthew McCudden
R: R Spokes (59)
7/2
3
6.8
20/1
T: M Sell
R: S Lisnyy (56)
20/1
3g lonhro (AUS) x sweetness 'n light (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
4
6.9
5/2F
T: A F Ryan
R: B Looker (54.5)
5/2F
3f swift alliance (AUS) x moment of madness (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
5
8.1
11/1
T: B J Dodson
R: M Bennett (55)
11/1
5m lope de vega (IRE) x inferreo (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
6
8.5
4/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: Cejay Graham (52.5)
4/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x news academy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
8.7
12/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: T Treichel (57)
12/1
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x huiskes (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
8
9.4
8/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Chloe Baker (53)
8/1
4m natural destiny (AUS) x secret stash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
12.3
16/1
T: Ronald Broomhall
R: Ms B Hodder (54.5)
16/1
4m elvstroem (AUS) x hurricane run (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
10
12.5
200/1
T: Brad Munro
R: C P Franklin (56.5)
200/1
11
13.9
30/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: M McGuren (57)
30/1
12
14.6
20/1
T: Sheree McEwan
R: M Paget (54.5)
20/1
3f bernardini (USA) x lady puzzle (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
13
17.6
20/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: J L Taylor (55.5)
20/1
3g captain sonador (AUS) x run the wind (AUS) (king's best (USA))
Race 7 - Pbbc Mens Health Charity-Bm65 (1615m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:42.91 (39.91)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4F
T: Paul Nipperess
R: P Graham (59)
11/4F
5g captain sonador (AUS) x mary can (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Saks, Strada Title,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: Cejay Graham (59)
11/2
8m host (CHI) x pure sugar (AUS) (arena (AUS))
3
1
6/1
T: H R Dew
R: Leah Kilner (59.5)
6/1
7g minardi (USA) x majestic kin (AUS) (kinjite (NZ))
4
2
16/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: M Paget (58)
16/1
8g iffraaj (GB) x centime (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
5
2.3
30/1
T: Ms J Pratten
R: R Spokes (60)
30/1
6m teranaba (AUS) x sarab miss (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
6
2.4
20/1
T: B J Dodson
R: M Bennett (56.5)
20/1
5g duporth (AUS) x surfer rosa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
6.6
11/2
T: M J Robinson
R: B Looker (58.5)
11/2
6g akacheeta (AUS) x carefully (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
8
7.1
15/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: C P Franklin (59)
15/1
6g bulleton (AUS) x nelsonic (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
9
11.5
11/2
T: T Fletcher
R: M McGuren (59)
11/2
10
14.1
100/1
T: P A Youngberry
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
100/1
11
19.2
30/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
30/1
8g trotamondo (CHI) x page three girl (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
23.2
11/2
T: Ms J Hardy
R: J L Taylor (59)
11/2
4m manhattan rain (AUS) x arctic light (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.