Breednet Results

COFFS HARBOUR - Thursday, June 14

Race 1 - Sawtell Cup July 22nd Mdn (810m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:47.91 (35.46)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: A J Pilling
R: M McGuren (59)
2/1F
4g swift alliance (AUS) x trust in me (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: S and A Barling
R: B Looker (57)
8/1
3f dubleo (USA) x pagan county (AUS) (marechal (AUS))
3
1
4/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (56.5)
4/1
2g sizzling (AUS) x final star (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
4
2
4/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: C P Franklin (59)
4/1
5
2.2
7/1
T: John Booker
R: Brooke Stower (59)
7/1
4g assafa (AUS) x ginzano (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
6
3.9
25/1
T: W Oakenfull
R: M Paget (59)
25/1
7
4.6
25/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57)
25/1
8
5.6
7/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: C Lever (57)
7/1
3f bullet train (GB) x shantung (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
6.5
40/1
T: J D Shelton
R: Ms K Stanley (54.5)
40/1
2f primus (AUS) x jude doll (AUS) (eternity range (USA))
10
6.7
60/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Olivia Pickering (57)
60/1
3g onemorenomore (AUS) x cable car (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 2 - Sportsman's Lunch 1/8 Mdn (1215m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:14.70 (37.77)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: Ms R Murray (57.5)
15/4
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
20/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Brooke Stower (54.5)
20/1
3
2
9/10F
T: H P Ball
R: M McGuren (59)
9/10F
3g smart missile (AUS) x april in venice (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
2.1
5/2
T: Nick Mitchell
R: C Lever (59.5)
5/2
3g sebring (AUS) x rock success (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
5.6
66/1
T: B J Ryan
R: J L Taylor (54)
66/1
5m rothesay (AUS) x eugenie gold (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
6
7.3
200/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: L Cumberland (54)
200/1
4m onemorenomore (AUS) x gioe (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
7.5
30/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: T Treichel (54)
30/1
3g stryker (AUS) x princess houdini (AUS) (man of illusion (AUS))
8
7.6
25/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: B Looker (54)
25/1
6g za-im (GB) x fascinator (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
9
9.7
Madgeo (6)
100/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: Ms K Stanley (55)
100/1
3f home on the grange (AUS) x kayjen (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
10
11.2
30/1
T: Luke Berger
R: G Snowden (56)
30/1
3f swift alliance (AUS) x jewel passport (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
11
11.3
66/1
T: Paul Grills
R: M Paget (56)
66/1
4g teranaba (AUS) x garden centre (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
Race 3 - Coffs Cup 2/8 Hcp (C1) (1215m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:14.48 (38.10)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
20/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
7/2
T: Sally Taylor
R: B Looker (57.5)
7/2
3g sepoy (AUS) x dorky (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
3
1.4
Mecum (4)
20/1
T: L J Clapham
R: M Paget (58.5)
20/1
3g statue of liberty (USA) x loving me (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
2
Jaylo (7)
80/1
T: G J Howells
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
80/1
3f helmet (AUS) x mystic elle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3.6
25/1
T: T G Payne
R: Brooke Stower (54.5)
25/1
4m show a heart (AUS) x dasharna (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
4.5
7/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: T Treichel (54)
7/1
4m sequalo (AUS) x secret cavern (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
7
5.2
25/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: L Cumberland (61.5)
25/1
4g testa rossa (AUS) x catalan bay (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
5.6
Ibini (2)
8/11F
T: Benjamin Smith
R: C Lever (59)
8/11F
3g commands (AUS) x chaste (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
9
9.1
100/1
T: Brad Munro
R: C P Franklin (54)
100/1
8g lion heart (USA) x hidden magic (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
10
9.7
11/1
T: M P Byers
R: G Colless (58.5)
11/1
5m raheeb (AUS) x mountain echo (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
Race 4 - Zac Purton Hcp (2015m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:10.72 (38.58)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: G Colless (57)
8/1
7g halling (USA) x red shareef (GB) (marju (IRE))
Winning siblings: Spoke To Carlo,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/4F
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (54)
5/4F
5g excellent art (GB) x nesnas (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
3
0.7
5/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: S Traecey (54)
5/1
6g starcraft (NZ) x helluva party (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
4
2.6
6/1
T: C Inwood and D Matts
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
6/1
5
3.8
8/1
T: R J Knight
R: G Snowden (57.5)
8/1
8g red dazzler (AUS) x french frenzy (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
6
4.2
5/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: Ms R Murray (54)
5/1
6g bulleton (AUS) x nelsonic (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
6.9
100/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: J L Taylor (54)
100/1
5g kyllachy (GB) x thousandkissesdeep (IRE) (night shift (USA))
8
7.3
20/1
T: Paul Grills
R: M Paget (54)
20/1
6g any given saturday (USA) x final file (AUS) (pride of place (AUS))
9
10.7
150/1
T: A F Ryan
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
150/1
Race 5 - Congrats Renee/Bob Foster Mdn (1615m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:43.12 (39.17)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: Ms R Murray (59)
7/2
3g excelebration (IRE) x red roses too (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
Winning siblings: Jip Jip Rock, Just Jessie,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Totten (9)
30/1
T: T V Green
R: C P Franklin (59)
30/1
3g exceed and excel (AUS) x boca chita (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
1.8
40/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
40/1
4g daliapour (IRE) x othapus (AUS) (success express (USA))
4
1.9
50/1
T: Ms J James
R: J L Taylor (59)
50/1
3g foxwedge (AUS) x serpent (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
5
3
100/1
T: M R Stitt
R: K Fujii (59)
100/1
3g arlington (AUS) x coco sovelda (AUS) (warring nations (USA))
6
3.4
Maglev (5)
10/9F
T: M J Dunn
R: G Colless (59)
10/9F
3g bullet train (GB) x cassandra's choice (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
7
3.5
12/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M Paget (57)
12/1
5m intergaze (AUS) x cyclone babe (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
8
3.6
16/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: R Spokes (59)
16/1
9
4.1
8/1
T: A J Foran
R: M McGuren (59)
8/1
10
4.2
40/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: T Treichel (59)
40/1
4g dream ahead (USA) x muscatels (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
11
4.4
Eye Was (10)
9/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: S Traecey (57)
9/1
4m artie schiller (USA) x be amazed (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
12
8
11/1
T: C Inwood and D Matts
R: B Looker (59)
11/1
4g sepoy (AUS) x silvery hill (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 6 - Aj Civil Projects (Bm67) (1015m)
Class: Benchmark 67 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:00.13 (36.68)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4
T: M P Byers
R: R Spokes (56.5)
11/4
6m kaphero (AUS) x creates (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
Winning siblings: Don't Have To Yell,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Akamin (10)
5/2F
T: M J Robinson
R: M McGuren (56)
5/2F
6g akacheeta (AUS) x minma (AUS) (flying nicko (AUS))
3
1.2
100/1
T: D Simonetta
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
100/1
7m kaphero (AUS) x lucky for me (ARG) (lucky roberto (USA))
4
1.4
16/1
T: A F Ryan
R: G Colless (58.5)
16/1
7g testa rossa (AUS) x aloha charm (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
5
3.5
6/1
T: Wayne S Lawson
R: Ms J Worley (60)
6/1
4g husson (ARG) x amber's crown (AUS) (excites (AUS))
6
3.9
13/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: R J Agnew (59)
13/2
5m churchill downs (AUS) x subashi (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
7
4.6
15/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (57.5)
15/1
8g hidden dragon (AUS) x mountain of love (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
8
4.7
40/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Mikiko Nakao (57.5)
40/1
6g za-im (GB) x cajun comet (AUS) (filante (NZ))
9
5.7
80/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: Brooke Stower (60.5)
80/1
8g holy roman emperor (IRE) x umoya (GB) (nashwan (USA))
10
5.8
9/1
T: G C Kilner
R: Leah Kilner (57)
9/1
4m choisir (AUS) x baby angel (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
11
9
20/1
T: A J Pilling
R: Carla Dougherty (59)
20/1
12
9.5
9/1
T: B J Dodson
R: M Paget (55.5)
9/1
Race 7 - Great Northern (Bm55) (1315m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:21.81 (38.86)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/4F
T: H Kilner
R: Wendy Peel (59)
9/4F
5g red element (AUS) x greenmount belle (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ede Fuse, Eden Eagle, Sizzling Belle,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
14/1
T: B J Dodson
R: M McGuren (60.5)
14/1
5g duporth (AUS) x surfer rosa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1.3
9/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (60.5)
9/1
5g casino prince (AUS) x tennessee red (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
1.5
8/1
T: T G Hardy
R: J L Taylor (59.5)
8/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x kingston kate (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
5
2.2
Onslow (8)
7/2
T: Brad Munro
R: R Spokes (59.5)
7/2
6
2.8
14/1
T: A J Foran
R: Olivia Pickering (57.5)
14/1
7
4.5
Mazurka (12)
11/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: S Traecey (57.5)
11/1
5m shaft (AUS) x monet's diva (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
8
4.6
16/1
T: T V Green
R: C P Franklin (59.5)
16/1
7g exceed and excel (AUS) x on type (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
9
6.4
9/1
T: G J Howells
R: Leah Kilner (57)
9/1
6m dusty moon (AUS) x too dark (AUS) (telesto (NZ))
10
7.2
20/1
T: Brenden Mackay
R: Carla Dougherty (58.5)
20/1
7g desert sun (GB) x gold delta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
8.5
50/1
T: Ms V McLennan
R: K Fujii (64.5)
50/1
12
12.9
Amajill (11)
40/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: Ms R Murray (57.5)
40/1
6m murtajill (AUS) x divinity dash (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.