Breednet Results

COFFS HARBOUR - Saturday, November 24

Race 1 - Coffs Office Choice Mdn (810m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:46.11 (34.46)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/2
T: Jay Hopkins
R: R Spokes (55)
11/2
Winning siblings: Moralist,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
6/4
T: Scott Henley
R: Olivia Pickering (53)
6/4
2f verrazano (USA) x trina (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
3
12.8
9/10F
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (55)
9/10F
2f falvelon (AUS) x conspiracy theory (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
Race 2 - Geoff King Motors (Bm66) (1012m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.74 (34.57)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
3/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Olivia Pickering (59.5)
3/1
6g more than ready (USA) x patasi (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Projectile, Red Fuschia,
This nick: 13 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Ms L G Cheshire (61)
7/1
6m dreamscape (AUS) x casino gal (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
3
4.8
13/2
T: H R Dew
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
13/2
7m wicked style (USA) x risque (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
2015 MM National Yearling Sale
Vendor: Oaklands Stud Darling Downs Qld
Buyer: Withdrawn
2015 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$18,000
Vendor: Oaklands Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
Buyer: Munce Racing
4
5.3
13/2
T: T G Hardy
R: M Paget (64)
13/2
7g dubleo (USA) x elite encore (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
5
7
10/9F
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (56.5)
10/9F
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x never doubt me (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
6
7.8
15/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: B Looker (54)
15/1
7g za-im (GB) x goodnight kiss (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
Race 3 - Aj Civil Projects Mdn (1415m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.38 (36.51)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/8F
T: J L Jarvis
R: B Looker (56)
11/8F
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
7.5
20/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (55)
20/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x love charm (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
3
8.3
30/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: M Paget (55)
30/1
8g southern image (USA) x light wave (NZ) (crested wave (USA))
4
8.5
8/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (55)
8/1
3f lope de vega (IRE) x moonline dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
9.2
11/2
T: C Inwood and D Matts
R: Leah Kilner (53.5)
11/2
6
9.3
15/8
T: Ms L Selby
R: Ms L G Cheshire (59)
15/8
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x fame princess (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
10.6
50/1
T: Kevin King
R: Ms K Stanley (55)
50/1
4g big brown (USA) x tyrani (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
8
14.2
20/1
T: D Chujo
R: Olivia Pickering (55)
20/1
4g storm shadow (AUS) x rockabye (NZ) (bigstone (IRE))
Race 4 - Coffs Harbour Hardwoods (C3) (1415m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.18 (35.80)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
20/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
20/1
6g street sense (USA) x spurani (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: B Looker (55)
9/1
5g rothesay (AUS) x bethany (AUS) (al hareb (USA))
3
1
13/8F
T: G C Kilner
R: Leah Kilner (57.5)
13/8F
5g swiss ace (AUS) x merayaat (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
2017 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$45,000
Vendor: Westbury Stud
Buyer: Rogerson Bloodstock
4
2.5
4/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Cejay Graham (52.5)
4/1
5
3.7
100/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: M Paget (54)
100/1
9m danerich (AUS) x spinnerina (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
6
5.5
16/1
T: Daniel Want
R: P Graham (54)
16/1
5g arlington (AUS) x buchanan girl (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
7
7
3/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (57)
3/1
8
7.5
13/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (57.5)
13/2
6m churchill downs (AUS) x subashi (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
Race 5 - Coffs Mini Mix & Corfe Mdn (1215m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.45 (36.73)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
4/9F
T: B Witt
R: B Looker (57.5)
4/9F
3g stratum (AUS) x royal tower (AUS) (valixir (IRE))
Winning siblings: Old Trafford,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
12/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (57.5)
12/1
3g anacheeva (AUS) x zip zip (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
4.5
15/2
T: H P Ball
R: M Paget (57)
15/2
4m publishing (AUS) x broadway gossip (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
4
5.7
100/1
T: Ms K Owen
R: Cejay Graham (55.5)
100/1
5
7.2
7/1
T: K J Lantry
R: T Treichel (57.5)
7/1
3g albrecht (AUS) x empress pegasus (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
8.5
9/1
T: Scott Henley
R: Olivia Pickering (55)
9/1
4m big brown (USA) x grand lady (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
7
10.5
100/1
T: P J Evans
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57)
100/1
8
15.2
30/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: J Watkins (59)
30/1
6g nicconi (AUS) x canitellya (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
9
19.5
25/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: P Graham (55.5)
25/1
Race 6 - Coffs Hotel & Men Of League-C1 (1215m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.50 (37.44)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: Leah Kilner (54)
5/1
6g magic albert (AUS) x savanna pride (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Winning siblings: Dashing Savanna, Silver Kris,
This nick: 13 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
16/1
T: Scott Henley
R: Olivia Pickering (56.5)
16/1
4g conatus (AUS) x stratella (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
2.5
6/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: M Paget (54.5)
6/1
6g court command (AUS) x western cent (AUS) (best western (AUS))
4
2.7
5/1
T: Josh Sweeney
R: P Graham (54.5)
5/1
6m solo flyer (AUS) x palace fire (AUS) (palace music (USA))
5
3.5
5/1
T: K J Lantry
R: R Spokes (55)
5/1
6g iffraaj (GB) x centime (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
6
3.7
20/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57.5)
20/1
4g your song (AUS) x lou (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
7
4.4
5/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (55.5)
5/1
4m dream ahead (USA) x imperatrix (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
5.8
12/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Ms K Stanley (55)
12/1
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x conferre (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
6.7
7/2F
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (59)
7/2F
4g gonski (AUS) x gen and tonic (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.