Breednet Results

CONDOBOLIN - Saturday, February 18

Race 1 - Hcp (C1) (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:06.50
Prizemoney: $4,000
1
15/1
T: J Tyack
R: Maddison Wright (62)
15/1
5m o'lonhro (AUS) x tansgirl (AUS) (orientate (USA))
Winning siblings: Bristling Ocean, She's Just Sayin',
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Richo (1)
5/2F
T: G R Wright
R: Mr R Blewitt (68)
5/2F
5g aussie rules (USA) x more than special (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.8
13/4
T: R C Robb
R: S Fogg (60.5)
13/4
5m northern meteor (AUS) x angel heart (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
4
5.1
4/1
T: Mark Cummins
R: A Barton (63.5)
4/1
5
5.6
12/1
T: J Rolfe
R: Mr Ashley Boyd (62)
12/1
4g hidden dragon (AUS) x red temptation (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
6
6.2
7/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: Ms S Johnson (62)
7/1
5m wilander (AUS) x sphynx (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
7
6.3
11/4
T: R T Waters
R: Mr Michael Gray (66)
11/4
5g canny lad (AUS) x shady henrietta (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
8
13.3
10/1
T: Michael Loftus
R: Ms K Bell (63)
10/1
5g ad valorem (USA) x happy bounty (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
9
14.8
10/1
T: Robert Leitner
R: Simone Vella (59)
10/1
10
20.9
Lens (6)
14/1
T: Michael Loftus
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (59)
14/1
5g dreamscape (AUS) x edgy (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.12
Prizemoney: $4,000
1
5/4F
T: G C Grimmond
R: S Fogg (64)
5/4F
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x spangle (NZ) (kingfisher mill (USA))
Winning siblings: Scarlett's Boy, Spanski,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
4/1
T: R C Robb
R: Maddison Wright (67)
4/1
3
4.1
6/1
T: G R Wright
R: Mr R Blewitt (65)
6/1
5m choisir (AUS) x moniette (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
4
4.9
5/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: A Barton (65)
5/1
6m zeditave (AUS) x twist and pout (AUS) (peace command (AUS))
5
6.9
4/1
T: J Rolfe
R: Mr Ashley Boyd (67)
4/1
6
7.1
5/1
T: Terry Fulwood
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (67)
5/1
5g olympus (AUS) x pipsina (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
7
18.3
6/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: Ms S Johnson (65)
6/1
5m ad valorem (USA) x danrory (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 3 - Trophy Race (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.28
Prizemoney: $4,000
1
5/4F
T: M F Ward
R: S Fogg (62)
5/4F
4g alert (ARG) x in the clover (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
This nick: 17 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
4/1
T: R C Robb
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (62.5)
4/1
6m xaardante (AUS) x camp dawn (AUS) (genuine (JPN))
3
4.6
6/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: Ms S Johnson (62)
6/1
11g bootleg (AUS) x scareface (AUS) (bletcharm (AUS))
4
6.6
9/1
T: J Tyack
R: Maddison Wright (62)
9/1
6g danerich (AUS) x shesababe (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
5
7.6
14/1
T: G R Wright
R: Mr Ashley Boyd (68)
14/1
8g yasey (JPN) x darsawye (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
6
8.2
7/2
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Mr R Blewitt (64)
7/2
7g dubleo (USA) x lover in space (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
7
8.3
9/1
T: Micaela Wheeler
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (62)
9/1
5m exceed and excel (AUS) x provokes (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
8
9.6
16/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: A Barton (62)
16/1
5m strategic (AUS) x shinka (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
9
24.9
16/1
T: B T Parker
R: Mr Michael Gray (62)
16/1
7g zizou (AUS) x mata mia (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Race 4 - Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:28.10
Prizemoney: $4,000
1
3/1
T: Sarah McIlrick
R: Ms S Johnson (62)
3/1
8m strada (AUS) x citiblues (AUS) (pirate army (USA))
Winning siblings: Speed Limit,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
6/4F
T: N Smart
R: Maddison Wright (62.5)
6/4F
7m assafa (AUS) x vatican angel (AUS) (papal power (USA))
3
4
8/1
T: C A Tyack
R: Simone Vella (59)
8/1
6g canny lad (AUS) x stair (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
9.5
8/1
T: R C Robb
R: S Fogg (59)
8/1
5m supreme class (AUS) x belfast babe (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
5
10.6
5/1
T: Mark Cummins
R: A Barton (62.5)
5/1
5g eavesdropper (USA) x general chloe (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
12.8
12/1
T: Micaela Wheeler
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (59)
12/1
4m oratorio (IRE) x bemountain (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
7
19.9
7/1
T: Caitlin Cox
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (62)
7/1
Race 5 - Picnic Cup (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:27.95
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
7/4F
T: B T Parker
R: Mr R Blewitt (68)
7/4F
9g dubleo (USA) x diamond girl (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2
T: Mark Cummins
R: Simone Vella (59)
7/2
8g fubu (AUS) x darnily (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
3
1.8
3/1
T: M F Ward
R: S Fogg (61)
3/1
6m shaft (AUS) x way past midnight (NZ) (singspiel (IRE))
4
6.1
5/2
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Ms S Johnson (62)
5/2
6g zizou (AUS) x mata mia (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
6.9
9/2
T: R T Waters
R: Mr Michael Gray (62)
9/2
6g shaft (AUS) x princess annandon (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
Race 6 - Hcp (C2) (1700m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:49.15
Prizemoney: $4,000
1
2/1F
T: A M Molloy
R: Mr Ashley Boyd (62)
2/1F
6m not a single doubt (AUS) x in my time (NZ) (norman pentaquad (USA))
Winning siblings: Ferocious Fire, Lifetime, Shams Time,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (62)
7/1
6g purrealist (AUS) x costabella (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1.1
14/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (59)
14/1
6m encosta de lago (AUS) x lantern court (USA) (chester house (USA))
4
1.4
3/1
T: G C Grimmond
R: S Fogg (59)
3/1
4g new approach (IRE) x peggy fusaichi (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
5.3
Bonosa (3)
8/1
T: Robert Anderson
R: A Barton (62)
8/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x costosa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
15.1
4/1
T: R T Waters
R: Mr Michael Gray (62)
4/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x gin sling (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
7
18.1
7/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: Ms S Johnson (62)
7/1
4m old deuteronomy (USA) x rollover (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
45.5
5/1
T: G R Wright
R: Mr R Blewitt (64.5)
5/1
6g northern meteor (AUS) x county mayo (USA) (grand slam (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.