Breednet Results

CUNNAMULLA - Wednesday, April 25

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.01
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
7/2
T: Mark Johnstone
R: C Bryen (58.5)
7/2
3g medaglia d'oro (USA) x ephemera (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Commander,
This nick: 10 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
7/4F
T: Pat W Webster
R: Leslie Tilley (57.5)
7/4F
4m tycoon ruler (AUS) x isolated (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
3
3.6
5/2
T: Jemimah Forde
R: Shannyn Barlow (56.5)
5/2
4g upsized (AUS) x mi astro (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
4
4
Aguero (1)
4/1
T: Warren Morriss
R: Adin Thompson (56.5)
4/1
5g minardi (USA) x lostris (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
5
4.2
5/1
T: W Hetherington
R: David Rewald (58.5)
5/1
3g denman (AUS) x diamonds am i (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
6
5.4
6/1
T: P Townsend
R: Joshua King (59.5)
6/1
7
7.7
4/1
T: Stephen Kirkwood
R: N Fazackerley (56.5)
4/1
3g instinction (AUS) x amber rae (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
8
8.9
6/1
T: C Smith
R: Natalie Morton (57)
6/1
3g publishing (AUS) x sneaky secret (AUS) (private agenda (AUS))
Race 2 - (Bm50) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.05
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
9/4F
T: Sheree McEwan
R: Bridget Rooney (57.5)
9/4F
5g exceedingly good (AUS) x hieroglyph (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
14/1
T: T J Higgins
R: N Fazackerley (54)
14/1
6m written tycoon (AUS) x in lighten (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
1.2
7/1
T: Norma King
R: Joshua King (61)
7/1
4g commands (AUS) x magic duck (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
4
1.7
9/1
T: T J Higgins
R: Shannyn Barlow (53.5)
9/1
5
1.9
7/1
T: Ron Sullivan
R: J Rudd (56)
7/1
7g dubawi (IRE) x oh eight hundred (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
6
2.2
9/4F
T: C Smith
R: Natalie Morton (55.5)
9/4F
7
2.3
5/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (61)
5/1
8
2.4
9/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (53)
9/1
6m publishing (AUS) x targa lady (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
9
5.6
5/1
T: Leslie Baker
R: Matthew Palmer (57)
5/1
10
10.1
7/1
T: Warren Morriss
R: Leslie Tilley (56)
7/1
5m kaphero (AUS) x frustration (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
Race 3 - Hcp (60) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.41
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
5/2
T: C Smith
R: N Fazackerley (54)
5/2
Winning siblings: It's My Time,
This nick: 8 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
Fred (2)
7/2
T: Mark Johnstone
R: C Bryen (59)
7/2
5g more than ready (USA) x joy toy (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.9
7/4F
T: Pat W Webster
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
7/4F
5m econsul (NZ) x verkko (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
1.9
2/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (55)
2/1
7g strada (AUS) x grandline (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
5
2
5/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (60)
5/1
9g danzero (AUS) x singin 'n' dancin (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
6
2.5
3/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Shannyn Barlow (54)
3/1
5h bernardini (USA) x te akau princess (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
Race 4 - Open Plate (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.14
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
4/13F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (58.5)
4/13F
Winning siblings: Airdance, Marc Of A Woman,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: N Fazackerley (54)
5/1
4g kaphero (AUS) x winning betsy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
0.9
4/1
T: Sean Rains
R: Shannyn Barlow (58.5)
4/1
8g refuse to bend (IRE) x snappy loup (AUS) (loup sauvage (USA))
4
4.8
12/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (61.5)
12/1
5
8.3
7/2
T: Sheree McEwan
R: Bridget Rooney (58.5)
7/2
8g za-im (GB) x sly rhythm (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
6
10.8
Torero (5)
7/2
T: Pat W Webster
R: Leslie Tilley (61.5)
7/2
8g jet spur (AUS) x very naughty (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
7
16.3
8/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Matthew Palmer (57.5)
8/1
6g beautiful crown (USA) x mahlin (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
Race 5 - (Bm55) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.53
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
9/2
T: T J Higgins
R: N Fazackerley (54)
9/2
6m sebring (AUS) x black list (USA) (horatius (USA))
Winning siblings: Our Forest, The Pudge,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
6/1
T: T J Mead
R: J Rudd (56)
6/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x melodious (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
3
0.8
7/4F
T: C Smith
R: Natalie Morton (59)
7/4F
4
1.3
6/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Matthew Palmer (59.5)
6/1
7g zizou (AUS) x affirmed's lass (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
5
1.5
7/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (58.5)
7/1
5m nothing to lose (USA) x winsome dancer (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
6
2.5
5/1
T: Jemimah Forde
R: C Bryen (60.5)
5/1
7g zariz (AUS) x medina mist (AUS) (plush (NZ))
7
3.5
Yeezy (2)
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (59.5)
5/1
4g husson (ARG) x dialogue (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
3.7
7/2
T: Pat W Webster
R: Leslie Tilley (63.5)
7/2
9
4.4
7/1
T: Ron Sullivan
R: Shannyn Barlow (53.5)
7/1
4g onemorenomore (AUS) x manapouri (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
10
6.2
5/1
T: T K Williams
R: Bridget Rooney (54)
5/1
11
7.4
9/1
T: Warren Morriss
R: Joshua King (56.5)
9/1
4m captain sonador (AUS) x ascot style (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.