Breednet Results

DUBBO - Tuesday, November 7

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.72
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
4/5F
T: Ms G Williams
R: Chris C Williams (57)
4/5F
4g arlington (AUS) x anamanor (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Winning siblings: Kacper Boy,
This nick: 9 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
11/1
T: A M Molloy
R: K Dunbar (59)
11/1
5g zariz (AUS) x zahbowe (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
3
7.8
3/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Kody Nestor (59)
3/1
7g marwina (AUS) x sunblush (AUS) (torrential (USA))
4
8.3
11/1
T: A C Bayley
R: Paul Payne (59)
11/1
5
8.8
7/1
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (57.5)
7/1
4g chat up line (AUS) x dark arch (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
6
10.5
14/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: Ms K Chater (59)
14/1
6g spinning world (USA) x vo vixen (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
7
14.1
9/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (59)
9/1
5g authorized (IRE) x lovable (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
19
5/2
T: G R Wright
R: Michael Hackett (59)
5/2
6g lord jim (ARG) x peschaniki (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.92
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
6/1
T: G D Lunn
R: K Dunbar (58)
6/1
4m duke of marmalade (IRE) x testa reale (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
5/1
T: Ms S Sharp
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (58)
5/1
3
3.5
2/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms K Chater (58)
2/1
5m big brown (USA) x not fuhr nothin (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
4
4.1
5/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (55)
5/1
5m daliapour (IRE) x southern beauty (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
5
6.3
9/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Chelsea Ings (54.5)
9/1
6
8.6
1/1F
T: C Lundholm
R: Michael Hackett (58)
1/1F
6m bernardini (USA) x breeble (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
7
9.7
7/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Kody Nestor (58)
7/1
5m snapy halo (ARG) x tully lea (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
Race 3 - (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.50
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
11/4
T: Brett Thompson
R: Chelsea Ings (60.5)
11/4
5g shaft (AUS) x babassu (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
Winning siblings: Natural Team, Oneoverfore, Soapy Star,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
5/1
T: G D Lunn
R: K Dunbar (59)
5/1
7g easy rocking (AUS) x cantantes (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
3
5.8
9/2
T: Catherine L Chapman
R: Jamie Gibbons (56)
9/2
4
7.3
1/1F
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Ronald Simpson (57.5)
1/1F
7g golden snake (USA) x jessica said (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
5
7.4
7/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Clayton Gallagher (55.5)
7/1
9m foreplay (AUS) x red centre (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
6
8.3
14/1
T: Brian Young
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
14/1
7
9.3
6/1
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: Michael Hackett (57)
6/1
5m marechal (AUS) x overall (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
8
10.2
7/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (53)
7/1
Race 4 - Plate (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.17
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
4/7F
T: Ms G Williams
R: Kody Nestor (59)
4/7F
5g zariz (AUS) x peak feeling (AUS) (sri pekan (USA))
Winning siblings: Warken,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Chelsea Ings (54)
5/1
3
2.8
Zelest (5)
7/1
T: G R Wright
R: Michael Hackett (57)
7/1
7g snitzel (AUS) x zest (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
4
3
2/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ronald Simpson (55)
2/1
6g bel esprit (AUS) x cranachan (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
5
5.9
Zaphod (3)
3/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Chris C Williams (57)
3/1
5g california dane (AUS) x eyenar (AUS) (jetball (AUS))
6
13.4
9/1
T: Lorna Delaney
R: K Dunbar (55)
9/1
4m toorak toff (AUS) x untainted (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Race 5 - (Bm48) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 48 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:35.68
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
5/2F
T: Connie Greig
R: Ronald Simpson (51.5)
5/2F
9m stratum (AUS) x fly butterfly (USA) (deputy minister (CAN))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/2
T: C Lundholm
R: Michael Hackett (57)
7/2
3
2.6
11/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (58)
11/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x chasing daylight (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
4
3.5
5/2F
T: G D Lunn
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
5/2F
6g magic albert (AUS) x spurnof (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
4
5/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (58)
5/1
6g eavesdropper (USA) x macy dee (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
6
4.5
6/1
T: G D Lunn
R: K Dunbar (57)
6/1
7
6
9/1
T: W Collison
R: Jamie Gibbons (54)
9/1
5m power of destiny (AUS) x snakey bird (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
8
7
4/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Chelsea Ings (57.5)
4/1
6m byblos (CHI) x triple grey (AUS) (medaaly (GB))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.