Breednet Results

DUBBO - Sunday, March 25

Race 1 - Osm Transportables Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.32
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/2
T: Darren Hyde
R: A Banks (59)
9/2
3g casino prince (AUS) x comedy express (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Mehboob,
This nick: 9 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: J Kehoe (59)
3/1
3
1.6
60/1
T: G R Wright
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
60/1
3f your song (AUS) x all good things (AUS) (don eduardo (NZ))
4
2.6
15/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (58.5)
15/1
5
3.1
50/1
T: Ms S Sharp
R: K Dunbar (56)
50/1
5m mosayter (USA) x divine destiny (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
6
4.1
Zanjan (14)
11/4
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G M Ryan (55)
11/4
4m zoffany (IRE) x chic gal (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
7
5.1
9/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Michael Hackett (56)
9/1
4m ready's image (USA) x journalise (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
8
5.2
200/1
T: Joseph Hodgson
R: A Cavallo (55)
200/1
5g may'haab (AUS) x spanish (AUS) (perugino (USA))
9
5.4
11/4F
T: C Lundholm
R: N Callow (56)
11/4F
3f lonhro (AUS) x gabriella (GB) (cape cross (IRE))
10
5.9
200/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
200/1
3g zizou (AUS) x mardi's magic (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
11
7.9
200/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Ms L G Henry (55)
200/1
5g pendragon (NZ) x miss havik (AUS) (danbird (AUS))
12
8.2
66/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms M Weir (53.5)
66/1
13
12.6
100/1
T: M C Lynch
R: M A Cahill (57.5)
100/1
3c eavesdropper (USA) x delightful attire (AUS) (cryptoclearance (USA))
Race 2 - Dubbo City Toyota Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.39
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/4F
T: John W Ramsey
R: G Buckley (56.5)
6/4F
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/2
T: P M Perry
R: Ms R Murray (59.5)
11/2
2c dream ahead (USA) x jamaican dancer (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
1.5
20/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: M A Cahill (54.5)
20/1
2f dreamscape (AUS) x misasio (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
2.4
4/1
T: S I Singleton
R: T Block (59.5)
4/1
2g charge forward (AUS) x flying away (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
5
20/1
T: Ms T Boyd
R: A Cavallo (54)
20/1
2f myboycharlie (IRE) x king's queen (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
6
5.6
66/1
T: N J Osborne
R: Carly Frater-Hill (54.5)
66/1
2f zoffany (IRE) x lolita star (AUS) (jeune (GB))
7
7.4
Marada (14)
40/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
40/1
2f strada (AUS) x marchinella (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
7.6
100/1
T: Roy L McCabe
R: A Banks (56.5)
100/1
2g assafa (AUS) x ginzano (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
9
8.1
50/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Michael Hackett (54.5)
50/1
2f delago deluxe (AUS) x maghro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
10
9.3
5/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
5/1
2g animal kingdom (USA) x strobic (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
11
9.4
Larynx (6)
40/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
40/1
2g your song (AUS) x conch (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
12
9.6
80/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (55)
80/1
2g eavesdropper (USA) x canadian bullet (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
13
11.5
20/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
20/1
2f hinchinbrook (AUS) x so why not (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
14
11.6
300/1
T: F M Hayes
R: Alena Skerritt (53)
300/1
2f arlington (AUS) x babassu (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
Race 3 - Furney's Horseland Dubbo (C3) (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.71
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Squared (11)
12/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms R Murray (54)
12/1
4m strada (AUS) x allates (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Ateall, Prince Memnon,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: Mitchell Beer
R: G Buckley (57)
9/2
3f congrats (USA) x tenant's tiara (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
0.7
1/1F
T: Kody Nestor
R: Chris C Williams (56.5)
1/1F
6g bel danoro (AUS) x delightful success (AUS) (success express (USA))
4
1.7
Inkulu (10)
50/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: A Banks (54)
50/1
6g denman (AUS) x greeting (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
2
15/1
T: K J Lantry
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
15/1
8g dance dreamer (USA) x half shilling (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
6
3.4
25/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
25/1
4g hard spun (USA) x jasmine rose (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
7
3.5
Mosrai (1)
4/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: N Callow (59.5)
4/1
4g moshe (AUS) x raising high (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
8
4
60/1
T: W Collison
R: K Dunbar (55)
60/1
5g tickets (AUS) x framboise (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
9
4.1
15/1
T: E and L Longmire
R: Ms M Weir (56.5)
15/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x red's moxie (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
10
6.8
16/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: M A Cahill (56.5)
16/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x jade cherie (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
Race 4 - Adors Party Hire Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.79
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/1
T: Danny Parsons
R: M A Cahill (55)
9/1
Winning siblings: Handful Of Aces,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
6/1
4g bernardini (USA) x isola (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
0.3
7/2
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (54)
7/2
3f shrapnel (AUS) x ellehro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
2.6
16/1
T: M D Griffith
R: Chris C Williams (57.5)
16/1
5
3
Eyesaw (8)
25/1
T: G D Lunn
R: G Buckley (54.5)
25/1
6g eyeful (AUS) x curragh star (AUS) (raami (GB))
6
5
15/1
T: N J Osborne
R: Carly Frater-Hill (56)
15/1
4m jet spur (AUS) x carlie rose (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
7
5.9
Purest (9)
50/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms R Murray (54)
50/1
5m stratum (AUS) x chaste (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
8
6.3
150/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (53)
150/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x elcarim (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
9
6.4
12/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Michael Hackett (54)
12/1
10
7.8
5/4F
T: T J Robinson
R: A Cavallo (59)
5/4F
3g denman (AUS) x bella arena (AUS) (arena (AUS))
11
13.3
Stato (11)
200/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: D Pitomac (54)
200/1
5g dubleo (USA) x secret quest (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
Race 5 - Milestone Hotel Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.39
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
20/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
20/1
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
6/1
T: Ms S Sharp
R: G M Ryan (57)
6/1
3
3.5
50/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms M Weir (55.5)
50/1
4m sebring (AUS) x turn east (AUS) (orientate (USA))
4
3.6
25/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Billy Cray (59)
25/1
4g husson (ARG) x blonde mafia (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
3.7
20/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: A Bullock (59)
20/1
4g power of destiny (AUS) x coasters (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
6
3.8
15/2
T: Peter W Stanley
R: G Buckley (59)
15/2
6g written tycoon (AUS) x kipgino (AUS) (perugino (USA))
7
4
16/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: Chris C Williams (57.5)
16/1
4g dylan thomas (IRE) x glitterati (GB) (observatory (USA))
7
4
20/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (54)
20/1
5m husson (ARG) x codify (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
9
4.4
14/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: A Cavallo (57)
14/1
5m big brown (USA) x tallow (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
10
4.5
9/4F
T: D R Mirfin
R: N Callow (57)
9/4F
4m nicconi (AUS) x winter chalet (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
6.5
20/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (57)
20/1
4m gio ponti (USA) x sporty spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
7.2
11/4
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (58.5)
11/4
3g bon hoffa (AUS) x nellie's glen (AUS) (simonstad (NZ))
13
9
30/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: A Banks (59)
30/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x staley dawn (AUS) (dehere (USA))
14
12
150/1
T: A M Molloy
R: M A Cahill (59)
150/1
4g testa rossa (AUS) x beautiful soul (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 6 - Pryde's Easifeed Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.05
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
11/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: A Banks (54.5)
11/1
4g poet's voice (GB) x ready on sunday (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
40/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms M Weir (52.5)
40/1
3
1.7
7/2
T: K J Lantry
R: A Bullock (56.5)
7/2
3g congrats (USA) x disco dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
2.2
13/4
T: R C Robb
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (55)
13/4
3g shellscrape (AUS) x camp dawn (AUS) (genuine (JPN))
5
2.5
Darpra (11)
16/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
16/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x blue crush (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
6
3.1
8/1
T: R Caton
R: K Dunbar (54)
8/1
6g sharkbite (AUS) x salerity star (AUS) (salieri (USA))
7
3.6
9/4F
T: Dennis Bush
R: G M Ryan (59)
9/4F
4g per incanto (USA) x cassandra (NZ) (centro (NZ))
8
5.3
100/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ms R Murray (54)
100/1
5m dash for cash (AUS) x lieffy (AUS) (success express (USA))
9
5.4
15/1
T: G D Lunn
R: G Buckley (54)
15/1
3f toorak toff (AUS) x plans (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
10
8
60/1
T: Ms J Galea
R: Ms K Chater (54)
60/1
4m artie schiller (USA) x zuhoor (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
11
11.7
12/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
12/1
3f ilovethiscity (AUS) x tan tat elle (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
12
13.3
200/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Rasit Yetimova (54)
200/1
5m daliapour (IRE) x southern beauty (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
13
15
Moralto (15)
200/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Michael Hackett (54)
200/1
6m high chaparral (IRE) x morwell (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 7 - Wayne Mallison Painter (Bm65) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.44
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Ave (12)
5/2F
T: D and A Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (55)
5/2F
4m roman emperor (NZ) x indirect (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Highjacker,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/4
T: Cameron Crockett
R: N Callow (58.5)
15/4
4g duporth (AUS) x la stella d'oro (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
3
5.1
7/1
T: G C Hook
R: K Dunbar (55)
7/1
6g denmarket (AUS) x blue white (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
4
5.2
25/1
T: N J Osborne
R: Carly Frater-Hill (57)
25/1
5m not a single doubt (AUS) x friskee (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
5.3
40/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
40/1
6
5.7
Valatia (10)
8/1
T: S W Thompson
R: A Bullock (56)
8/1
7g valixir (IRE) x alsatia (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
7
5.9
20/1
T: J R Gask
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58)
20/1
8
6.6
40/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: A Banks (58)
40/1
9g volitant (AUS) x wedded chimes (AUS) (chime zam (AUS))
9
9.8
12/1
T: P M Farrell
R: M A Cahill (55.5)
12/1
5m hinchinbrook (AUS) x humarit (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
10
9.9
5/1
T: P M Perry
R: Chris C Williams (55)
5/1
3g pierro (AUS) x wittenoom way (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
10.3
40/1
T: Troy McCarney
R: G M Ryan (56)
40/1
9g niello (AUS) x clever desi (AUS) (roi danzig (USA))
12
10.9
11/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
11/1
6m casino prince (AUS) x mattie (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
13
26.4
200/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (54)
200/1
7m haradasun (AUS) x royal emerger (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 8 - Wra Ctry Champ Qualifier (C5) (1400m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.76
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
25/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56)
25/1
4g host (CHI) x lotus blossom (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: W T Martyn
R: Ms R Murray (54)
7/2
4m duporth (AUS) x cavities (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
2.9
100/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: G Buckley (56)
100/1
4g master of design (AUS) x cos snip (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
3
13/8F
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
13/8F
4g power of destiny (AUS) x sippa bubbly (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
5
3.3
8/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Michael Hackett (54)
8/1
4m zariz (AUS) x lionella (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
6
3.4
6/1
T: C Lundholm
R: N Callow (56)
6/1
4g testa rossa (AUS) x saranah gold (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
3.5
25/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: A Bullock (56)
25/1
4g sepoy (AUS) x de lollies (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
3.7
100/1
T: L E Cullen
R: Ms M Weir (56)
100/1
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x dalmaara (AUS) (almaarad (IRE))
9
4.3
16/1
T: R C Robb
R: M A Cahill (57)
16/1
10
4.5
20/1
T: R C Robb
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
20/1
11
4.9
10/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (56)
10/1
12
7.3
100/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (57.5)
100/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x umatilly (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
13
9.9
30/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
30/1
8g stratum (AUS) x dearness (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
14
12.2
100/1
T: Merv Rumble
R: A Cavallo (56)
100/1
4g benfica (AUS) x greeting (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 9 - Dubbo Rsl Club Resort Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.30
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
11/8F
T: Robyn Anderson
R: G M Ryan (55.5)
11/8F
5g nadeem (AUS) x morecambe bay (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
Winning siblings: Poulton Le Sands,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms M Weir (52.5)
5/1
3g i am invincible (AUS) x italian romance (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
3
0.2
8/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: G Buckley (55)
8/1
6g shaft (AUS) x good question (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
4
0.8
15/2
T: S W Thompson
R: A Bullock (57.5)
15/2
6g excites (AUS) x diamond day (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
5
1.9
12/1
T: K R Parsons
R: K Dunbar (58.5)
12/1
6g time thief (AUS) x countess of fun (AUS) (encounter (AUS))
6
2.3
Nicof (4)
11/1
T: N J Osborne
R: Carly Frater-Hill (57)
11/1
6g nicconi (AUS) x falqueen (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
7
3.1
11/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: Jamie Gibbons (53.5)
11/1
8
3.2
150/1
T: Peter Reynolds
R: A Banks (54)
150/1
5g commands (AUS) x defrock (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
3.3
200/1
T: Stephen Edwards
R: Ms K Chater (54)
200/1
5g northern meteor (AUS) x sahara desert (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
10
3.4
12/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: M A Cahill (54)
12/1
5m canny lad (AUS) x not bad (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
3.5
Kanguru (10)
16/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
16/1
12
7.3
150/1
T: M A Milton
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56)
150/1
7g written tycoon (AUS) x sonic animation (AUS) (miesque's son (USA))
13
11
150/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Michael Hackett (55.5)
150/1
6g any given saturday (USA) x mask cheval (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
14
14.9
60/1
T: G J Watts
R: Ms R Murray (54)
60/1
5m strategic (AUS) x tully flame (AUS) (tully dane (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.