Breednet Results

DUBBO - Friday, July 20

Race 1 - Autobarn & Opposite Lock Mdn (1010m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.34
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/11F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
8/11F
Winning siblings: Equally Wild, New York Celebrity,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
5/4
T: C W Hodgson
R: G M Ryan (59)
5/4
3
3.5
30/1
T: G R Wright
R: Michael Hackett (56.5)
30/1
2g shrapnel (AUS) x diplome (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
4
3.8
16/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: K Dunbar (59)
16/1
3g husson (ARG) x coppereight (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
5
4.5
40/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (59)
40/1
4g all american (AUS) x tiny belle (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
9
50/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: A Banks (59)
50/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x zembu (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
7
10.6
100/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Lexi McPherson (56)
100/1
4g wanted (AUS) x ryvnine (USA) (broad brush (USA))
8
12
50/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Erhan Kacmaz (59)
50/1
3g arlington (AUS) x glycks (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
9
20.7
40/1
T: Ms D Hughes
R: A Cavallo (59)
40/1
3g smart missile (AUS) x crystal empire (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
Race 2 - Hit 93.5 Mdn Plate (1010m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.10
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: D R Mirfin
R: A Cavallo (58)
9/10F
3f nicconi (AUS) x rosie's halo (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
Winning siblings: SUPERIUM, Alcatran,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
12/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: A Banks (58)
12/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x winter chalet (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
2.8
6/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (58)
6/1
3f commands (AUS) x smoothie (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
4
4.8
10/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: G M Ryan (58)
10/1
4m street cry (IRE) x ilze (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
5
5.5
8/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: Jake Hull (58)
8/1
4m bushranger (IRE) x modest meisie (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
6
6
13/2
T: Justin W Stanley
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58)
13/2
7
6.2
60/1
T: Ms L Van Den Bos
R: Ms A Stanley (54)
60/1
4m arlington (AUS) x fashion star (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
8
6.5
50/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: G Buckley (58)
50/1
5m ad valorem (USA) x pantilla (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
9
11.1
200/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: K Dunbar (58)
200/1
6m dane shadow (AUS) x coonac (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
12
16/1
T: Ms L Van Den Bos
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (58)
16/1
7m stratum (AUS) x ilikecats (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
11
20.5
60/1
T: R C Robb
R: Michael Hackett (58)
60/1
3f mosayter (USA) x free falling (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
Race 3 - Golden West Automotive Mdn (1610m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.98
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: M D Griffith
R: G Buckley (55)
5/1
5g all american (AUS) x chastain (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
5/1
3f choisir (AUS) x danni martine (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
0.6
9/2F
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: A Cavallo (55)
9/2F
4
1.1
6/1
T: Ms R Dunn
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58.5)
6/1
4g manhattan rain (AUS) x fabulous cat (JPN) (sunday silence (USA))
5
4.5
11/2
T: Michael Plummer
R: B Griffiths (54)
11/2
4g stryker (AUS) x royale harmony (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
6
5.5
9/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms L G Henry (55.5)
9/1
3f dream ahead (USA) x ilhaam (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
5.9
5/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53)
5/1
4g uncle mo (USA) x aliceinwonderland (GB) (danehill (USA))
8
6.1
150/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: Jake Hull (58)
150/1
4g kaphero (AUS) x shartan (AUS) (alberato (AUS))
9
7.2
100/1
T: Troy McCarney
R: D Pitomac (57)
100/1
4g mosayter (USA) x comeinspina (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
10
7.3
20/1
T: Danielle Seib
R: Ms M Weir (55)
20/1
5g pendragon (NZ) x blue world (NZ) (dernier empereur (USA))
11
8.7
66/1
T: Grant Marshall
R: A Banks (55)
66/1
3g all american (AUS) x egerszegi (AUS) (danehill (USA))
12
10
60/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: K Dunbar (55)
60/1
13
10.5
25/1
T: R Caton
R: Ms K Chater (55)
25/1
4m skilled (AUS) x miss lindy (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
Race 4 - Give Me 5 For Kids Hcp (C1) (1310m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.83
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (57.5)
13/4
3g foxwedge (AUS) x casta laetitia (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Casta La Cat, Our Approach,
This nick: 10 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
20/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54)
20/1
4g red element (AUS) x hasty girl (AUS) (rapid man (AUS))
3
0.7
11/2
T: Craig Weeding
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58)
11/2
4g star witness (AUS) x coast city (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
4
0.9
11/4
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (57.5)
11/4
3g more than ready (USA) x curtana (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
1.5
40/1
T: Gregory O'Neill
R: A Banks (54)
40/1
5g dr green (NZ) x golden success (AUS) (medecis (GB))
6
2.2
100/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Ms L G Henry (56)
100/1
3g big brown (USA) x nawadi (GB) (machiavellian (USA))
7
2.3
9/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Wendy Peel (58)
9/1
5g daliapour (IRE) x hanna rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
8
2.4
50/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: Ms K Chater (54)
50/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x sorority girl (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
9
2.5
5/2F
T: Ms G Williams
R: G M Ryan (58)
5/2F
3g shocking (AUS) x elvsbery (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
10
3.2
12/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: A Cavallo (54)
12/1
4g duke of marmalade (IRE) x tiara miss (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
11
17.1
Chances (12)
150/1
T: B T Parker
R: James Rogers (54)
150/1
Race 5 - Signvision (Bm65) (1610m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.27
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: Jake Hull (57.5)
11/2
Winning siblings: Du'blues,
This nick: 8 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
Crim (4)
5/2
T: Cameron Crockett
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57.5)
5/2
4m time thief (AUS) x positioning (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
0.5
6/4F
T: Ms G Williams
R: G M Ryan (61.5)
6/4F
5g foreplay (AUS) x la sauvage (AUS) (loup sauvage (USA))
4
3.2
10/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: A Banks (56)
10/1
7g eavesdropper (USA) x russian babe (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
5
4.1
7/1
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: K Dunbar (57)
7/1
7g hurricane sky (AUS) x greta bridge (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
6
4.2
40/1
T: G D Lunn
R: G Buckley (54)
40/1
7
6.3
12/1
T: Brian Young
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
12/1
7m dylan thomas (IRE) x lorride (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
8
15.2
25/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: A Cavallo (54)
25/1
6g bon hoffa (AUS) x crimson abbey (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 6 - Dubbo Xmas Twilight Meeting-C2 (1110m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.46
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/4F
T: Ms G Williams
R: G M Ryan (61)
5/4F
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
8/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: B Griffiths (54)
8/1
5g excites (AUS) x heart of ishtar (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
3
1.5
30/1
T: P J Cornish
R: A Cavallo (56)
30/1
4m zizou (AUS) x mardi's magic (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
4
2.4
20/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Wendy Peel (51)
20/1
4g poet's voice (GB) x remotely (AUS) (manton (AUS))
5
2.5
16/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: A Banks (54)
16/1
4g sepoy (AUS) x de lollies (AUS) (dehere (USA))
6
2.7
5/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: G Buckley (54)
5/1
3f your song (AUS) x mocks (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
7
3.4
11/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (55.5)
11/1
8
6.4
20/1
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: Jake Hull (58.5)
20/1
6g nicconi (AUS) x coco la dez (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
9
8.5
100/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Lexi McPherson (51)
100/1
7m soldier's tale (USA) x lushes (AUS) (perugino (USA))
10
9
100/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
100/1
11
10.6
Baggio (2)
16/1
T: Connie Greig
R: K Dunbar (58.5)
16/1
5g stryker (AUS) x denarii (AUS) (dehere (USA))
12
14.2
13/2
T: Todd Blowes
R: Ms M Weir (54.5)
13/2
4g northern meteor (AUS) x sadler's girl (FR) (sadler's wells (USA))
Race 7 - McDonalds Spicy McNuggets (C1) (1310m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.06
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: Brett Thompson
R: G Buckley (60)
11/2
3f street cry (IRE) x kaaptive empress (AUS) (kaaptive edition (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/1
T: David J Smith
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
9/1
5m falvelon (AUS) x lady supreme (AUS) (victory note (USA))
3
1.3
9/4F
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms M Weir (57)
9/4F
4m canford cliffs (IRE) x oratrice (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
4
2.1
30/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: A Banks (54.5)
30/1
5m big brown (USA) x tallow (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
5
4.7
12/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (54.5)
12/1
6m holy roman emperor (IRE) x abu zayan (GB) (mark of esteem (IRE))
6
5.6
12/1
T: R C Robb
R: Michael Hackett (58)
12/1
3f starcraft (NZ) x debelle (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
7
5.7
3/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: G M Ryan (59)
3/1
3f your song (AUS) x queen of the east (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
6.2
30/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: B Griffiths (55)
30/1
3f eavesdropper (USA) x sunday star (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
7.3
25/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Wendy Peel (51)
25/1
5m husson (ARG) x codify (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
10
8.1
25/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: A Cavallo (58.5)
25/1
3f benfica (AUS) x sacred hit (AUS) (commands (AUS))
11
10.4
50/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54)
50/1
4m mossman (AUS) x recurrent (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
12
12.9
15/1
T: G D Lunn
R: K Dunbar (56)
15/1
2f wordsmith (AUS) x art in motion (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
13
13.5
150/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Lexi McPherson (51)
150/1
3f congrats (USA) x babassu (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
14
19.8
Manicc (7)
66/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms L G Henry (56.5)
66/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x manzanilla (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
Race 8 - McDonalds Spicy Fries (Bm55) (1010m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.21
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: Ms A Smith
R: A Cavallo (59)
11/2
5g mosayter (USA) x choidetta (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
Winning siblings: Frisco,
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/4
T: Connie Greig
R: Wendy Peel (52.5)
15/4
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x i presume (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
3
0.4
Ennazus (11)
15/4
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms M Weir (56)
15/4
3f exceed and excel (AUS) x radharcnafarraige (IRE) (distorted humor (USA))
4
0.5
9/1
T: Peter Reynolds
R: B Griffiths (59.5)
9/1
5g commands (AUS) x defrock (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
1.2
7/2F
T: Connie Greig
R: K Dunbar (58)
7/2F
4m strada (AUS) x allates (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
2
15/2
T: B W Draper
R: A Banks (59.5)
15/2
6m mosayter (USA) x bumpy (AUS) (lure (USA))
7
3.4
13/2
T: D R Mirfin
R: Jamie Gibbons (60.5)
13/2
7m ready's image (USA) x danzability (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
4.7
25/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms L G Henry (56.5)
25/1
5m star witness (AUS) x tohaveandtohold (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
5.5
40/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
40/1
5g murtajill (AUS) x she's a mountain (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
10
5.6
80/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Ms A Stanley (53)
80/1
5m ready's image (USA) x anicety (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
11
11.1
150/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Shane Arnold (61)
150/1
5g rip van winkle (IRE) x ruud van slaats (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.