Breednet Results

EMERALD - Saturday, May 19

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.69
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
13/8
T: Jemimah Forde
R: Zoe White (58.5)
13/8
4g upsized (AUS) x mi astro (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/4F
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Ashley Butler (58.5)
5/4F
4g bagger vance (AUS) x starish (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
1.6
4/1
T: P W O'Toole
R: N Seymour (56.5)
4/1
4m real saga (AUS) x jet star girl (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
4
5.3
4/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: M J Barnham (56)
4/1
3f el nino (USA) x summer dancer (AUS) (dance hunter (AUS))
5
5.5
15/4
T: D L O'Brien
R: Emma Bell (56)
15/4
3g sidereus (AUS) x smile (NZ) (sackford (USA))
6
10.3
12/1
T: H C Forster
R: Vishan Venkaya (56.5)
12/1
4m sequalo (AUS) x tops the lot (AUS) (chesapeak sound (USA))
7
12.8
25/1
T: R B Cloherty
R: Natalie Morton (55.5)
25/1
3f dane shadow (AUS) x amelena (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
Race 2 - (Bm65) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.59
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
20/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: M J Barnham (58.5)
20/1
5g monaco consul (NZ) x only way is up (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: Zoe White (58)
3/1
4g sidereus (AUS) x faithful love (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
3
1
Gower (8)
9/1
T: Tracey Leake
R: N Seymour (56.5)
9/1
8g danbird (AUS) x cult figure (NZ) (ahonoora (GB))
4
2.2
9/4F
T: P W O'Toole
R: Ashley Butler (59.5)
9/4F
6m onemorenomore (AUS) x port of africa (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
5
2.3
7/1
T: H C Forster
R: Vishan Venkaya (59.5)
7/1
5g natural destiny (AUS) x esencia (AUS) (taimazov (ARG))
6
2.6
7/1
T: S N Rodgers
R: Natalie Morton (58)
7/1
8g one cool cat (USA) x nella dane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
2.7
6/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: Thomas Doyle (52.5)
6/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x bopalula (AUS) (brahms (USA))
8
2.8
10/1
T: Geoff Elliott
R: Lachlan Dodds (55)
10/1
7m god's own (AUS) x snowstream lass (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
9
3.5
8/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: Ms B Richardson (57.5)
8/1
5g old deuteronomy (USA) x ambrosine (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
10
4.5
Zooming (12)
20/1
T: James Baker
R: J Missen (55)
20/1
5g mutawaajid (AUS) x ozmolly (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
11
7
20/1
T: D L O'Brien
R: Emma Bell (55.5)
20/1
8g immovable option (IRE) x ausbred kite (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
Race 3 - Hcp (Cl B) (1200m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.36
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
8/1
T: Jemimah Forde
R: Ms T Chambers (58.5)
8/1
3g red element (AUS) x wazzala (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/1
T: C Smith
R: Natalie Morton (55)
7/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x choice gem (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
3
3
8/1
T: J M Bell
R: Emma Bell (57)
8/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x showreel (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
4
3.7
7/1
T: W H Trimble
R: Ms N Summers (57.5)
7/1
5
5.2
13/4
T: T Button
R: Zoe White (60)
13/4
3g commands (AUS) x quidnunc (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
6
6
30/1
T: B L Fitzgerald
R: Thomas Doyle (52)
30/1
6m clang (AUS) x hartwood lady (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
7
7
7/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: Ms B Richardson (55)
7/1
3f congrats (USA) x china seas (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
7.4
4/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: M J Barnham (57.5)
4/1
4g oratorio (IRE) x matineeidol (AUS) (clang (AUS))
9
7.6
5/2F
T: J Wehlow
R: N Seymour (56.5)
5/2F
3f carrara (AUS) x quello corsa (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
10
7.7
40/1
T: Warren Morriss
R: Nicole Seymour (51)
40/1
4m captain sonador (AUS) x ascot style (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
11
8.4
20/1
T: Tracey Leake
R: Vishan Venkaya (56.5)
20/1
4m red element (AUS) x monetary (USA) (diesis (GB))
12
8.6
5/1
T: Sharlee Hoffman
R: Lachlan Dodds (56)
5/1
3f snippetson (AUS) x uptown rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Race 4 - Hcp (60) (1615m)
Class: Restricted 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.33
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
4/1
T: Edward Jonson
R: Ashley Butler (60)
4/1
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
7/1
T: Justin Bawden
R: Ms N Summers (56.5)
7/1
4g choistar (AUS) x five straight (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
3
0.7
5/2
T: Ms G Bell
R: M J Barnham (58)
5/2
9g skalato (AUS) x bold cheree (AUS) (nediym (IRE))
4
6.9
7/4F
T: W P Baker
R: Ms B Richardson (59.5)
7/4F
4g per incanto (USA) x rivertaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
5
7.4
16/1
T: R L Meek
R: J Missen (58.5)
16/1
5g henrythenavigator (USA) x bundleofjoy (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
6
7.6
6/1
T: Jemimah Forde
R: Zoe White (57)
6/1
7g zariz (AUS) x medina mist (AUS) (plush (NZ))
7
8.1
7/2
T: R S Vagg
R: Emma Bell (54)
7/2
7g lonhro (AUS) x ace maid (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
8
10.6
30/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Nicole Seymour (51)
30/1
9
12.9
12/1
T: J Wehlow
R: N Seymour (57.5)
12/1
4g husson (ARG) x diamond hill (NZ) (danehill (USA))
Race 5 - Open Hcp (1615m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.80
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
4/1
T: B J Richardson
R: Thomas Doyle (52)
4/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x delta princess (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/4F
T: J Wehlow
R: Ashley Butler (60.5)
5/4F
6g kaphero (AUS) x secret scribe (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
3
1.6
7/2
T: B J Richardson
R: Emma Bell (53)
7/2
5g husson (ARG) x morning glow (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
4
3.3
13/4
T: P M Kalinowski
R: N Seymour (55)
13/4
7g oratorio (IRE) x spy's lass (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
5
4.8
12/1
T: J C Pointon
R: Ms N Summers (56)
12/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x martegic (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
6
4.9
6/1
T: R Stagg
R: Zoe White (55)
6/1
7g haradasun (AUS) x private indy (USA) (a.p. indy (USA))
7
6.7
5/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Nicole Seymour (51)
5/1
7g trotamondo (CHI) x cigarillo (AUS) (palace music (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.