Breednet Results

GERALDTON - Tuesday, November 7

Race 1 - Mrs Macs Shed Exmouth Hcp (C5) (1213m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.16
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
5/1
T: G B Spowart
R: Ryan Hill (55.5)
5/1
7g natural destiny (AUS) x damah lady (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
Winning siblings: Green Luck, Luckygray,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: Ms S Childs
R: Brodie Kirby (59)
5/1
7g mutawaajid (AUS) x swentre (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
3
1
4/1
T: H Williams
R: Alan Kennedy (56.5)
4/1
4
2
5/2F
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Chelsi Forder (57)
5/2F
5g publishing (AUS) x kewpie doll (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
5
2.1
5/2F
T: Ms S Childs
R: R Markou (59)
5/2F
6m vital equine (IRE) x contentious (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
6
4.5
8/1
T: G B Spowart
R: L Camilleri (55)
8/1
6m trade fair (GB) x galldora (AUS) (minardi (USA))
7
4.6
14/1
T: T A Bettesworth
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
14/1
8g redoutable (AUS) x energy girl (AUS) (voltage peak (AUS))
Race 2 - Leon Baker Jewellers Mdn (1213m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.20
Prizemoney: $12,500
1
3/1
T: K R Anderson
R: L Camilleri (54)
3/1
3f trade fair (GB) x miss velvet (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
This nick: 17 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/1
T: M C Sharp
R: Ryan Hill (56)
7/1
6m fath (USA) x audrey rose (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
3
1.5
7/2
T: J H Reynolds
R: M R Forder (58)
7/2
4g blackfriars (AUS) x not so pretty (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
4
2.5
8/1
T: Ms J Liakousis
R: Alan Kennedy (58)
8/1
4g dick turpin (IRE) x eleckey (AUS) (key business (AUS))
5
2.6
4/1
T: A P Scally
R: Jerry Noske (56)
4/1
4m lonhro (AUS) x siesta park (AUS) (seignorial (USA))
6
3
16/1
T: Tania Guy
R: Brodie Kirby (54)
16/1
7
5
20/1
T: Eddie McGuire
R: Ms L Staples (58)
20/1
4g domesday (AUS) x ishibabe (NZ) (ishiguru (USA))
8
6
9/1
T: Ms J Liakousis
R: Ms S Altieri (56)
9/1
6m testa rossa (AUS) x raising high (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
8.7
7/4F
T: R K Cowl
R: Ben Paterson (58)
7/4F
4g alfred nobel (IRE) x our katarina (AUS) (speed week (AUS))
10
11
7/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Natasha Faithfull (58)
7/1
4g statue of liberty (USA) x rosia bay (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
11
12.7
14/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Ms R Forrest (56)
14/1
5m universal ruler (AUS) x rouge sky (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
12
15.5
25/1
T: Ms J Liakousis
R: Ms E Cockram (58)
25/1
4g planet five (USA) x polivista (AUS) (poliuto (IRE))
Race 3 - Clean Pak Mdn (1413m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.80
Prizemoney: $12,500
1
25/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Brodie Kirby (52.5)
25/1
3f my atacanta (IRE) x walk the plank (AUS) (portland pirate (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/2
T: K R Anderson
R: L Camilleri (58)
9/2
4g proart (AUS) x flaming rosa (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
3
2
Poppies (10)
3/1F
T: A P Scally
R: Jerry Noske (56)
3/1F
4m war chant (USA) x kashcrop (NZ) (kashani (USA))
4
5.5
13/4
T: P G Moses
R: Ryan Hill (58)
13/4
5g starcraft (NZ) x way cool (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
6
20/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Ms R Forrest (58)
20/1
4g helmet (AUS) x neriani (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
6
6.1
5/1
T: A P Scally
R: Alan Kennedy (58)
5/1
4g discorsi (AUS) x dane shakira (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
6.2
9/2
T: N W Pateman
R: Ms L Staples (58)
9/2
6g more than ready (USA) x rose of latakia (NZ) (conquistarose (USA))
8
6.7
20/1
T: Ms N C Glenn
R: R Markou (56)
20/1
9
7.5
9/1
T: J H Reynolds
R: M R Forder (56)
9/1
3g musket (AUS) x pause (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
10
8.5
5/1
T: R K Cowl
R: Ms S Altieri (58)
5/1
5g my atacanta (IRE) x vornastra (AUS) (eternity range (USA))
11
10.5
7/1
T: A W Hughes
R: D Miller (56)
7/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x nightwing (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
12
19
14/1
T: Ms J Liakousis
R: Ms E Cockram (58)
14/1
4g famous roman (AUS) x cheval rose (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
Race 4 - Subterranean Locations (Bm70+) (1313m)
Class: BM70+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.85
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/2
T: Ms S Childs
R: R Markou (54)
9/2
6g danehill express (AUS) x explosive halo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
This nick: 21 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: A W Hughes
R: D Miller (54)
8/1
8g bearcat (AUS) x empressor (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
3
0.3
5/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Chelsi Forder (53.5)
5/1
4
0.5
5/2F
T: A W Maley
R: Alan Kennedy (59)
5/2F
7g courvoisier (AUS) x bekisharp (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
5
1.5
5/2F
T: A P Scally
R: Jerry Noske (54.5)
5/2F
7g so secret (AUS) x dance hi (AUS) (key dancer (NZ))
6
1.6
12/1
T: Ms F Ducas
R: Brodie Kirby (52.5)
12/1
6m discorsi (AUS) x fealty (IRE) (in the wings (GB))
7
3
20/1
T: Ms S Childs
R: Natasha Faithfull (54)
20/1
9g akhenaton (AUS) x marapana (AUS) (protos (USA))
8
4.7
20/1
T: K Backshall
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
20/1
6g universal ruler (AUS) x carnatic (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
9
6
14/1
T: N W Pateman
R: Ms L Staples (54)
14/1
5g demerit (AUS) x eucalypt park (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
Race 5 - Red Dust Holdings Hcp (C2) (1213m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.38
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
6/1
T: Ms S Childs
R: Brodie Kirby (57.5)
6/1
4g planet five (USA) x in the stars (AUS) (flying pegasus (AUS))
Winning siblings: Starcut,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/1
T: Ms S Childs
R: R Markou (55.5)
7/1
5m therock (AUS) x modern classic (AUS) (with class (CAN))
3
0.5
7/2
T: Brent Albuino
R: Alan Kennedy (59)
7/2
4g more than ready (USA) x jalsah (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
4
4.3
9/1
T: T A Bettesworth
R: Ms L Staples (58)
9/1
5
4.8
11/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Natasha Faithfull (58.5)
11/1
6g universal ruler (AUS) x rouge sky (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
6
4.9
3/1F
T: G B Spowart
R: Ryan Hill (59.5)
3/1F
7
6.5
7/2
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ben Paterson (56.5)
7/2
5g alfred nobel (IRE) x oh mio (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
8
6.8
7/2
T: Eddie McGuire
R: L Camilleri (56)
7/2
8g patronize (AUS) x business park (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
9
6.9
14/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Ms R Forrest (54.5)
14/1
5m heritage (AUS) x ochinee (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
10
8.5
12/1
T: Ms J Liakousis
R: Ms S Altieri (56)
12/1
11
8.6
12/1
T: A W Hughes
R: Jerry Noske (55.5)
12/1
12
9.5
9/1
T: Ms J Martin
R: Ms E Cockram (54)
9/1
6m oratorio (AUS) x matilda's song (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
Race 6 - Geraldton Health Centre-Bm58+ (1618m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.56
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/4F
T: A W Maley
R: Alan Kennedy (56)
7/4F
4g written tycoon (AUS) x tranquility (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Expressionist,
This nick: 26 runners; 21 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.4
20/1
T: N W Pateman
R: Ms L Staples (54)
20/1
4g demerit (AUS) x black vision (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
3
1.7
4/1
T: J M Hollamby
R: Ryan Hill (56.5)
4/1
8g viscount (AUS) x avenida madero (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
4
2
20/1
T: Tania Guy
R: Brodie Kirby (52.5)
20/1
7g saxon (AUS) x juebelle (AUS) (jeune (GB))
5
3.8
6/1
T: W R Parker
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
6/1
7m danehill express (AUS) x chanviel (AUS) (jevington (AUS))
6
4.3
5/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: L Camilleri (54.5)
5/1
7g fastnet rock (AUS) x blind quest (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
7
4/1
T: P J Bermingham Jnr
R: Jerry Noske (54)
4/1
8
7.3
14/1
T: R K Cowl
R: Ms E Cockram (54)
14/1
9
13.3
20/1
T: Ms J Martin
R: Natasha Faithfull (55.5)
20/1
6g bernardini (USA) x lady ashford (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
14.3
7/1
T: P J Daly
R: Ben Paterson (55.5)
7/1
5g husson lightning (AUS) x speed up (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 7 - Tradies Day 17th November (C2) (1413m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.48
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
20/1
T: Ms J Liakousis
R: Ms S Altieri (55)
20/1
Winning siblings: Sonic Dash,
This nick: 25 runners; 14 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
6/1
T: Ms S Childs
R: R Markou (56.5)
6/1
6m husson lightning (AUS) x medico miss (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
3
2.3
3/1
T: A W Maley
R: Alan Kennedy (57)
3/1
3g discorsi (AUS) x lady ella (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
4
3.3
5/1
T: Jade Proctor
R: L Camilleri (58)
5/1
5
3.5
2/1F
T: M H Wallace
R: Ryan Hill (58)
2/1F
4g savabeel (AUS) x danalaga (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
3.8
4/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Chelsi Forder (53.5)
4/1
7
5.8
7/2
T: A W Hughes
R: D Miller (58)
7/2
5g discorsi (AUS) x celt code (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
8
6
20/1
T: W R Parker
R: M R Forder (55)
20/1
4m oratorio (AUS) x allandus (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
9
6.1
9/1
T: Ms S Childs
R: Jerry Noske (55)
9/1
10
7.5
8/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Natasha Faithfull (58.5)
8/1
5g balmont (USA) x on the whistle (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
11
7.6
7/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Ms R Forrest (56)
7/1
6g bernardini (USA) x danebeela (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
12
10.3
8/1
T: P J Daly
R: Ben Paterson (57)
8/1
5g amadeus wolf (GB) x cervino (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.