Breednet Results

GERALDTON - Friday, June 5

Race 1 - Sea Harvest (Bm64+) (1420m)
Class: BM64+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.80 (35.72)
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
11/4
T: D R Pateman
R: Kate Fitzgerald (56)
11/4
Winning siblings: Bekoletta,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/4F
T: D R Pateman
R: Kristo Sardelic (55)
9/4F
6g balestrini (IRE) x tivoli danz (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
0.8
11/2
T: Tania Guy
R: Laqdar Ramoly (54)
11/2
6g testa rossa (AUS) x bella laguna (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
1.2
5/2
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms R Forrest (62.5)
5/2
5
2.5
14/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ben Paterson (56)
14/1
7m therock (AUS) x sun glow (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
6
3.2
8/1
T: P G Moses
R: Victoria Corver (53)
8/1
8m discorsi (AUS) x sayder (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
Race 2 - Avis Carnarvon Mdn (1220m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.12 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
11/4
T: P J Daly
R: Ms S Altieri (59)
11/4
4g dalakhani (IRE) x sense of purpose (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
Winning siblings: Come Right Back, Reunion Hill,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2F
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Jerry Noske (57)
5/2F
4m universal ruler (AUS) x classy charmer (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
3
1.5
5/2
T: G B Spowart
R: Ms R Forrest (57)
5/2
4
1.8
20/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Kate Southam (54.5)
20/1
3f dash for cash (AUS) x not so pretty (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
5
2.6
30/1
T: Ms K Craig
R: Madi Derrick (57)
30/1
5g maschino (AUS) x olga anne (AUS) (lomond bay (NZ))
6
3.4
40/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Y Valenti (59)
40/1
4g stryker (AUS) x my lovely lesley (USA) (hennessy (USA))
7
5.1
9/2
T: A W Maley
R: Victoria Corver (56)
9/2
3g americain (USA) x fair choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
5.6
15/1
T: D R Pateman
R: B Banovic-Edwards (55.5)
15/1
3f planet five (USA) x tip the angel (AUS) (tip the pro (AUS))
9
8.6
60/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Kristo Sardelic (55)
60/1
5g star witness (AUS) x danecay (AUS) (love a dane (AUS))
10
17.6
100/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ben Paterson (59)
100/1
4g my atacanta (IRE) x walk the plank (AUS) (portland pirate (AUS))
Race 3 - Heddi's Hair Salon (Bm64+) (1120m)
Class: BM64+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:07.08 (35.02)
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
11/2
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ben Paterson (61.5)
11/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/2
T: Ms C Godden
R: Jerry Noske (60)
11/2
3
1.1
Khan (4)
5/2F
T: Ms S Childs
R: Kate Southam (56.5)
5/2F
4
1.7
20/1
T: G P Criddle
R: Ms S Altieri (58)
20/1
7g congrats (USA) x miss campbell (AUS) (conatus (AUS))
5
2.6
15/4
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Keshaw Dhurun (52.5)
15/4
8g balmont (USA) x diagnostic (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
6
4.6
10/1
T: R J Malpass
R: N Rudland (58.5)
10/1
7
5.9
7/2
T: D R Pateman
R: Victoria Corver (60.5)
7/2
6g henny hughes (USA) x transaction (AUS) (key business (AUS))
8
13.8
80/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Kristo Sardelic (53)
80/1
6g blackfriars (AUS) x not so pretty (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
Race 4 - Mt Augustus Tourist Park-Bm56+ (1220m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.76 (35.10)
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
9/10F
T: Sean Rains
R: Ben Paterson (60)
9/10F
4g makfi (GB) x notre amour (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Winning siblings: Swiss Love, Wawrinka,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
10/1
T: P G Moses
R: Madi Derrick (54)
10/1
3
2.3
12/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kate Fitzgerald (56.5)
12/1
9g nadeem (AUS) x sparkling bounty (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
4
2.4
15/2
T: Ms S Childs
R: B Banovic-Edwards (54.5)
15/2
5m trade fair (GB) x agra (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
5
2.5
4/1
T: P G Moses
R: Victoria Corver (53)
4/1
5g benfica (AUS) x vintrack (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
6
2.9
12/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Keshaw Dhurun (52)
12/1
4m balestrini (IRE) x miss laranto (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
7
4.2
50/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Jerry Noske (56)
50/1
6m blackfriars (AUS) x classy grace (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
8
5
16/1
T: Tania Guy
R: Ms S Altieri (56)
16/1
5m trade fair (GB) x cool zero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
9
5.1
20/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Ms R Forrest (58)
20/1
7m vital equine (IRE) x litonya (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
Race 5 - Granthams Horse T'port (Bm56+) (1220m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.02 (36.02)
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
Reidy (8)
9/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Jerry Noske (56)
9/1
7g beneteau (AUS) x orphelia (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
Winning siblings: Hollywood Rose,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/1
T: G B Spowart
R: Ms R Forrest (58)
5/1
6g al maher (AUS) x hey rosie (AUS) (archway (IRE))
3
1.1
13/4F
T: Sean Rains
R: Ben Paterson (57)
13/4F
7g o'lonhro (AUS) x knight vision (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
4
2.3
11/2
T: Ms S Childs
R: Victoria Corver (55)
11/2
5m rogano (AUS) x mariachis (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
2.4
10/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Keshaw Dhurun (52)
10/1
5m danehill express (AUS) x not so sweet (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
6
2.7
8/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Laqdar Ramoly (55.5)
8/1
7g discorsi (AUS) x treasury girl (AUS) (magic of money (AUS))
7
3.6
60/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kate Southam (54.5)
60/1
8
4.1
10/1
T: J J Miller
R: B Banovic-Edwards (54.5)
10/1
4g galah (AUS) x tycoon cut (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
9
4.4
4/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Y Valenti (60)
4/1
7g oratorio (AUS) x bannerkens (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
10
4.7
25/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Ms S Altieri (56)
25/1
4g planet five (USA) x carabine (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Race 6 - Carnarvon R.C. Thanks Gtc (C3) (1420m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.00 (35.72)
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
Ziera (5)
15/2
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Jerry Noske (59)
15/2
Winning siblings: Magic Las Vegas, Trade Fair Express,
This nick: 17 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
15/8F
T: R J Malpass
R: N Rudland (58)
15/8F
3
3
10/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: B Banovic-Edwards (56.5)
10/1
6g demerit (AUS) x pacifist (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
4
3.3
15/4
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Victoria Corver (57.5)
15/4
5m alfred nobel (IRE) x wild park (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
5
3.6
8/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Laqdar Ramoly (57.5)
8/1
6g testa rossa (AUS) x tremezzo (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.5
8/1
T: T A Bettesworth
R: Madi Derrick (56)
8/1
7
4.7
8/1
T: P G Moses
R: Ms S Altieri (58.5)
8/1
7g reset (AUS) x ali de lys (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
8
6
30/1
T: T A Bettesworth
R: Ben Paterson (57)
30/1
4m reset (AUS) x primal motion (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
9
7.9
12/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Keshaw Dhurun (55.5)
12/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x bandalera (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
10
8
Mybak (4)
30/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Y Valenti (59.5)
30/1
6g war chant (USA) x public perception (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Race 7 - Stockyard Stock Supplies-Bm56+ (1627m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:40.28 (38.16)
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
7/2
T: D R Pateman
R: B Banovic-Edwards (56.5)
7/2
Winning siblings: Balla's Esprit, Scarlet Star,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
15/2
T: Sean Rains
R: Ben Paterson (59)
15/2
6g planet five (USA) x shooz (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
2.1
10/1
T: Ms J Martin
R: Kate Southam (55.5)
10/1
8g bernardini (USA) x lady ashford (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
2.2
5/2F
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Madi Derrick (57)
5/2F
6g starcraft (NZ) x testy (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
5
2.7
11/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Laqdar Ramoly (58)
11/1
11g foreplay (AUS) x mal de mer (AUS) (bahamian bounty (GB))
6
2.8
Proxy (1)
5/1
T: G B Delane
R: Keshaw Dhurun (61.5)
5/1
7
10.8
30/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Y Valenti (58.5)
30/1
10g hold that tiger (USA) x noble creation (AUS) (principality (AUS))
99
15/4
T: G P Criddle
R: Ms S Altieri (60)
15/4
* Nick figures are for Australasia.