Breednet Results

GOONDIWINDI - Saturday, December 2

Race 1 - (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.47
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
Corder (7)
6/1
T: B Robinson
R: Gregory Hayes (56)
6/1
6g zizou (AUS) x pinoshea (NZ) (pins (AUS))
This nick: 11 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/1
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: Ms M O'Brien (57)
10/1
5g roadhog (AUS) x armagnac (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
3
2.1
6/1
T: Norma King
R: Dakota Graham (56.5)
6/1
4g solo flyer (AUS) x brilliantes (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
4
4.1
7/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: J Missen (59.5)
7/1
7g zaha (CAN) x princess county (AUS) (county (AUS))
5
4.2
8/1
T: P R Overell
R: T Banks (59.5)
8/1
5g ferocity (AUS) x prancy nancy (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
6
4.9
4/1
T: Kelly Smith
R: G Snowden (60)
4/1
6g back the crown (AUS) x truthful (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
7
5
4/1
T: T G Payne
R: Daniel Edmonds (57)
4/1
6m dash for cash (AUS) x goldamp (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
8
5.4
16/1
T: G N Blake
R: Ms A Badger (58)
16/1
5g mail train (AUS) x oneliner (AUS) (mr. innocent (AUS))
9
5.9
7/4F
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: C P Franklin (59)
7/4F
6m raheeb (AUS) x iona hunter (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
10
6
14/1
T: K Waller
R: S Apthorpe (61)
14/1
5g choisir (AUS) x french lace (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
11
8.8
12/1
T: Sheree McEwan
R: Bridget Rooney (56)
12/1
6g frisco view (USA) x pop's girl (AUS) (northern regent (CAN))
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.81
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
4/5F
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: C P Franklin (56.5)
4/5F
4m beneteau (AUS) x shadow memory (USA) (siphon (BRZ))
Winning siblings: Hidden Huss, Howyalikemenow, Sime's Girl,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
5/1
T: Sarah Gaffaney
R: Daniel Edmonds (56.5)
5/1
5m money or the gun (AUS) x endear (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
3
3
7/2
T: Norma King
R: Joshua King (58.5)
7/2
4g wicked style (USA) x pumplechook (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
4
3.4
6/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: Ms M O'Brien (56.5)
6/1
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x lomar (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
5
4.4
10/1
T: K Waller
R: S Apthorpe (56.5)
10/1
4m dane supreme (AUS) x striking rose (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
6
8.4
8/1
T: Ken Kelly
R: T Banks (58.5)
8/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x superfly (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
16.4
12/1
T: Sheree McEwan
R: Gregory Hayes (56)
12/1
8
18.4
12/1
T: Sheree McEwan
R: Bridget Rooney (55.5)
12/1
7g za-im (GB) x nefarious zenia (AUS) (manshood (CAN))
Race 3 - Hcp (Cl B) (1400m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.01
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
13/2
T: Brenton Andrew
R: T Banks (59.5)
13/2
4g raheeb (AUS) x dawndane (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
10/1
T: Norma King
R: J Missen (55)
10/1
5g red element (AUS) x ms mickdandee (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
3
0.9
7/1
T: W P Nugent
R: Gregory Hayes (56)
7/1
4m raheeb (AUS) x dizzy joker (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
1.2
2/1F
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: C P Franklin (58.5)
2/1F
4g sepoy (AUS) x calvinia (AUS) (varick (USA))
5
1.3
15/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: Ms M O'Brien (55)
15/1
4g red element (AUS) x paralina (AUS) (kailas (FR))
6
2.6
10/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (55)
10/1
7
3.1
5/1
T: Leon Cross
R: Daniel Edmonds (55)
5/1
4m bernardini (USA) x champagne dance (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
3.5
15/1
T: R J Morris
R: G Snowden (55)
15/1
6g ruwi (GB) x bubs (NZ) (rossini (USA))
9
3.7
2/1F
T: M A Kropp
R: S Apthorpe (58)
2/1F
4m court command (AUS) x no mistake (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
10
4.7
6/1
T: P W Keenan
R: Dakota Graham (57.5)
6/1
9g commands (AUS) x shingle moss (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
Race 4 - (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:21.44
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
6/1
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: C P Franklin (55)
6/1
Winning siblings: Challicum,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/4F
T: T J Dougall
R: S Apthorpe (55)
5/4F
5g walking or dancing (NZ) x toogoolawah (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
3
4.4
11/4
T: W Oakenfull
R: Daniel Edmonds (59)
11/4
7g street cry (IRE) x viennese (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
7.4
6/1
T: Brenton Andrew
R: T Banks (55.5)
6/1
5
7.9
11/4
T: Kelly Smith
R: Ms M O'Brien (57.5)
11/4
6g commands (AUS) x permai (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 5 - (Bm60) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.77
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
6/1
T: John W Collins
R: P Hamblin (64)
6/1
6g red dazzler (AUS) x ossie cossie (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
Winning siblings: Costlyev, Jantzen, Ossie Embrace, Silvakini,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: David Reynolds
R: Ms L McCoy (61)
5/1
5g kaphero (AUS) x smytzer's magic (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
3
0.7
Lwazi (5)
5/1
T: B Robinson
R: Gregory Hayes (55)
5/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x disciplined (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
4
1.2
10/1
T: T G Payne
R: Daniel Edmonds (57)
10/1
6g court command (AUS) x in a heartbeat (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
5
1.3
8/1
T: W Oakenfull
R: G Snowden (59.5)
8/1
5g jet spur (AUS) x chilli magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
1.6
13/2
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: C P Franklin (55.5)
13/2
6m domesday (AUS) x searching (AUS) (high rolling (AUS))
7
2
4/1F
T: Norma King
R: Joshua King (58)
4/1F
8g hidden dragon (AUS) x duck express (AUS) (rigoletto (AUS))
8
4
5/1
T: K R Dowling
R: Ms M O'Brien (57.5)
5/1
9g al jaasi (AUS) x just robbery (AUS) (t. v. heart throb (USA))
9
6.8
16/1
T: Ms S McDonald
R: J Missen (55)
16/1
5m stryker (AUS) x calpe (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.