Breednet Results

GOONDIWINDI - Saturday, February 22

Race 1 - (Bm50) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:22.94
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
4/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Ms J Worley (57)
4/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.8
7/2F
T: M A Kropp
R: S Sweedman (60.5)
7/2F
5m animal kingdom (USA) x revidere (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
5.9
7/1
T: Glen Petersen
R: Ms K Stanley (55)
7/1
5m bullet train (GB) x lovable (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
7.9
13/2
T: Norma King
R: Tessa Townsend (54.5)
13/2
7g iffraaj (GB) x alannah jo (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
5
8.1
9/1
T: Kelly Smith
R: Jacob Golden (53.5)
9/1
6g medaglia d'oro (USA) x blue lotus (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
8.2
Teya (6)
7/1
T: Stephen Kirkwood
R: R M Goldsbury (58)
7/1
4g freeze (AUS) x emirati (AUS) (civic hope (AUS))
7
8.7
5/1
T: Corey & Kylie Geran
R: Ms S Lacy (56)
5/1
6g snippetson (AUS) x sourire (AUS) (arena (AUS))
8
10.2
10/1
T: S Mesken
R: Kate Patch (55)
10/1
4g collate (AUS) x our young lass (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
9
10.4
8/1
T: Luke Berger
R: G Snowden (61)
8/1
10
11.9
5/1
T: J H Hearne
R: Sally Sweeney (58.5)
5/1
7g bernardini (USA) x cosmic dust (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
11
12.7
Semtex (11)
7/1
T: T G Payne
R: Yvette Lewis (53.5)
7/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x emma princess (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
Race 2 - Hcp (Cl B) (1000m)
Class: Class B Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.95
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
2/1F
T: Luke Berger
R: Ms J Worley (58)
2/1F
5m swift alliance (AUS) x jewel passport (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
Winning siblings: Leica Special,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: Norma King
R: Tessa Townsend (54)
8/1
5g real saga (AUS) x tee hannah (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
3
0.3
10/1
T: B Sheppard
R: Kate Patch (55)
10/1
4m trusting (AUS) x silvery sheila (AUS) (orientate (USA))
4
1.1
5/1
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: G Snowden (55)
5/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x best out west (AUS) (best western (AUS))
5
1.9
4/1
T: Luke Berger
R: S Sweedman (59)
4/1
4m star witness (AUS) x private kiss (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
2.4
3/1
T: Robert G Smith
R: Emma Macpherson (55)
3/1
3f mahisara (AUS) x princess forse (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
7
2.7
7/1
T: Nathaniel Scott
R: Yvette Lewis (53.5)
7/1
4m conleys choice (AUS) x canny me (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
8
2.8
6/1
T: F J Carter
R: Sally Sweeney (55.5)
6/1
6m hidden dragon (AUS) x sedan (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
9
4.3
5/1
T: Stephen Kirkwood
R: R M Goldsbury (55)
5/1
10
6.6
5/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Jacob Golden (54)
5/1
4g delago deluxe (AUS) x miss sarah jane (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
11
9.9
16/1
T: Nathaniel Scott
R: Ms K Stanley (55)
16/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x pitamiss (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
Race 3 - Hcp (55) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 55 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.09
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
11/2
T: Douglas Fernando
R: Isabella Rabjones (52)
11/2
8g beautiful crown (USA) x chain of stars (AUS) (air de france (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
4/1
T: Luke Berger
R: S Sweedman (58)
4/1
5m dream ahead (USA) x shivering (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
2.2
7/1
T: Glen Petersen
R: Ms K Stanley (55)
7/1
8g more than ready (USA) x corton charlemagne (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
4
3.2
7/2
T: Leon Cross
R: Ms J Worley (60)
7/2
6g rothesay (AUS) x pointe dancer (AUS) (noverre (USA))
5
5.7
12/1
T: S L Smith
R: Emma Macpherson (53)
12/1
5g raheeb (AUS) x dantina (AUS) (dantibes (AUS))
6
6.2
3/1F
T: T G Payne
R: Yvette Lewis (55)
3/1F
5g seidnazar (AUS) x gypsy star (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
7
7
Seebix (6)
7/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Jacob Golden (51)
7/1
5m alert (ARG) x minnisaw (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
7.5
Ayeteem (10)
7/2
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: G Snowden (55)
7/2
9
8.8
7/1
T: J H Hearne
R: Sally Sweeney (58.5)
7/1
Race 4 - Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:09.38
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
5/2
T: Luke Berger
R: S Sweedman (55)
5/2
6g mastercraftsman (IRE) x jan valachi (NZ) (kingdom bay (NZ))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
Splitz (1)
5/2
T: M A Kropp
R: Kate Patch (55.5)
5/2
5g sepoy (AUS) x snow blitz (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
3
1.6
6/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: Isabella Rabjones (52.5)
6/1
7g von costa de hero (AUS) x miss whytwokay (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
1.8
Ayham (4)
5/1
T: Kelly Smith
R: Ms J Worley (55)
5/1
8g eavesdropper (USA) x depot (USA) (alysheba (USA))
5
2.8
11/8F
T: W Oakenfull
R: G Snowden (57.5)
11/8F
8g northern meteor (AUS) x basra (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
6
6.8
5/1
T: Norma King
R: Tessa Townsend (52)
5/1
6g solo flyer (AUS) x quiet as (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
10.3
4/1
T: B Sheppard
R: Sally Sweeney (55)
4/1
8g sequalo (AUS) x jazz lass (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
Race 5 - Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.01
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
2/1
T: Norma King
R: Tessa Townsend (53.5)
2/1
Winning siblings: Spinifex Gypsy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
1/1F
T: B Sheppard
R: Kate Patch (55)
1/1F
4g albrecht (AUS) x foila (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
3
8.3
13/8
T: Robert G Smith
R: Emma Macpherson (53)
13/8
4
8.5
My Bye (4)
5/1
T: Corey & Kylie Geran
R: Ms S Lacy (56)
5/1
2g rothesay (AUS) x lucky few (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.