Breednet Results

GRAFTON - Friday, December 2

Race 1 - Premium Trusses (Bm59) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 59 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:18.93 (34.72)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: S B Laming
R: R J Bishop (58.5)
5/2
6g savabeel (AUS) x sentura (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
This nick: 26 runners; 20 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Ms F Jervis (57.5)
20/1
3
0.5
5/4F
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (59)
5/4F
5g carry the flag (GB) x anora fair (AUS) (appleby fair (AUS))
4
2.7
6/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: Ms J Worley (54)
6/1
5
4.4
7/1
T: P J Minter
R: S Thurlow (57)
7/1
8g dansili (GB) x delilah (IRE) (bluebird (USA))
6
5.3
8/1
T: J D Shelton
R: M Paget (59)
8/1
7g towkay (AUS) x ashley downs (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
7
6.8
16/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: P Graham (57)
16/1
9g tiger hill (IRE) x danietta (AUS) (azzaam (USA))
Race 2 - Paul Cureton Concreting (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.87 (34.45)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: S B Lee
R: Matthew Palmer (60)
10/1
5g not a single doubt (AUS) x navy blues (NZ) (blue eyed boy (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
10/9F
T: D T Kelly
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57.5)
10/9F
4g ferocity (AUS) x frilly (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
3
2
20/1
T: L J Clapham
R: M Paget (55)
20/1
5m red element (AUS) x mulsanne (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
2.2
15/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (57.5)
15/1
5m dane shadow (AUS) x hooplahula (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
2.3
30/1
T: Jodie Bohr
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
30/1
7m via corone (AUS) x el tacino (AUS) (el qahira (NZ))
6
3.3
9/1
T: T G Payne
R: Gemma Steele (59.5)
9/1
6g botswana (AUS) x french valour (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
8
5.5
Rile (9)
15/1
T: K Hickmott
R: T Treichel (54)
15/1
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x provokes (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
7
16/1
T: S J Bennett
R: P Graham (60)
16/1
Race 3 - Tony O'Keefe Builder Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.15 (34.25)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Metazoa (10)
11/2
T: Scott Henley
R: R McMahon (55)
11/2
3f pluck (USA) x faking (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cozursmart,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
12/1
T: D T Kelly
R: Matthew Palmer (55)
12/1
3f henrythenavigator (USA) x sixtyfour (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
2.1
Sehaab (12)
5/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: R J Agnew (55)
5/1
3f dream ahead (USA) x cloudy skies (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
4
2.7
2/1F
T: Ms F Firth
R: B Looker (55)
2/1F
3f gio ponti (USA) x high style (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
3.7
100/1
T: Ms S Pepper
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55)
100/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x miss marianne (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
4.6
9/2
T: S B Lee
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (53)
9/2
3f exceedingly good (AUS) x hieroglyph (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
7
5
12/1
T: T A Commerford
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
12/1
8
8.4
25/1
T: Paul Grills
R: Ms J Worley (55)
25/1
3f zariz (AUS) x highly elated (AUS) (fraar (USA))
9
8.5
7/2
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (55)
7/2
10
9.4
25/1
T: S B Lee
R: R Spokes (55)
25/1
3f sebring (AUS) x rego's girl (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
11
9.6
Weownit (14)
100/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (53)
100/1
3f anacheeva (AUS) x princess brooke (AUS) (dieu d'or (AUS))
12
10.9
30/1
T: Cathy Chapman
R: P Graham (57)
30/1
3g swift alliance (AUS) x taikun princess (AUS) (tycoon ruler (AUS))
13
12.6
60/1
T: D B Campbell
R: M Paget (57)
60/1
3g swift alliance (AUS) x star of cugat (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
Race 4 - Andrew Graham Electrician Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.09 (34.36)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/1
T: Daniel Want
R: R Spokes (57)
9/1
4m dr green (NZ) x superfly (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Super Snob,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
15/8F
T: S Cumming
R: T Treichel (59)
15/8F
4g new approach (IRE) x amish (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
3.1
9/1
T: A F Ryan
R: M McGuren (57.5)
9/1
3c onemorenomore (AUS) x open cut (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
4
3.2
12/1
T: G D Yorke
R: C P Franklin (59)
12/1
5
3.9
10/1
T: W Oakenfull
R: L P Rolls (59)
10/1
4g big brown (USA) x typing pool (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
6
4.1
4/1
T: P J Clark
R: Ms J Worley (59)
4/1
6g valixir (IRE) x rebaceda (AUS) (success express (USA))
7
4.2
40/1
T: D J Savins
R: Carla Dougherty (54)
40/1
4m swift alliance (AUS) x glorious calling (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
4.3
20/1
T: Paul Matts
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (55.5)
20/1
3g onemorenomore (AUS) x manapouri (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
9
5.1
40/1
T: P A Smith
R: Noriyuki Masuda (57.5)
40/1
4g killy (AUS) x obsessive angel (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
10
7.1
16/1
T: Cathy Chapman
R: P Graham (59)
16/1
4g trotamondo (CHI) x lady lexus (AUS) (success express (USA))
11
8.6
Simran (12)
11/2
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (57)
11/2
4m henny hughes (USA) x big buttons (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
12
10.3
40/1
T: H L Cootes
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55.5)
40/1
3f arlington (AUS) x elm (AUS) (bel danoro (AUS))
13
10.4
50/1
T: D B Campbell
R: M Paget (59)
50/1
4g olympus (AUS) x bold katie (AUS) (external kingdom (AUS))
Race 5 - Pollack, Greening/Hampshire-C2 (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.10 (36.09)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: G J Howells
R: M McGuren (56.5)
9/2
4g felix the cat (USA) x frisco miss (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
Winning siblings: Essemess,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
50/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Olivia Pickering (50)
50/1
7g excites (AUS) x venus rising (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
3
1.2
8/1
T: W Oakenfull
R: M Paget (59.5)
8/1
6g street cry (IRE) x viennese (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
1.4
4/1
T: G Prosser
R: P Graham (58)
4/1
5g magic winner (AUS) x pauline's dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
1.5
4/5F
T: N R Stewart
R: B Looker (55.5)
4/5F
3c sebring (AUS) x classic quest (USA) (coronado's quest (USA))
6
1.6
16/1
T: H Kilner
R: T Treichel (54)
16/1
7
2
40/1
T: Cheryl Lantry
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
40/1
4m stryker (AUS) x calpe (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
2.6
Luxury (4)
12/1
T: S B Lee
R: Matthew Palmer (57.5)
12/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x play a hula (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
9
3.5
40/1
T: S Cumming
R: Ms J Worley (54)
40/1
6m god's own (AUS) x court dancer (AUS) (rokosz (USA))
10
8.1
30/1
T: S B Lee
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (55.5)
30/1
5g o'reilly (NZ) x wait a minute (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
Race 6 - Tableland Timbers Mdn Hcp (1700m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:43.43 (36.05)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1F
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: M McGuren (58)
3/1F
4g lope de vega (IRE) x senorita de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bravio, Geodude, Monica,
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
4
30/1
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (55.5)
30/1
4m nom du jeu (NZ) x redzabetta (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
3
4.2
3/1F
T: R N Godbolt
R: R Spokes (56.5)
3/1F
4g street cry (IRE) x mayfield (GB) (danehill (USA))
4
4.3
6/1
T: D T Kelly
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (53.5)
6/1
3f bradbury's luck (AUS) x farafran (IRE) (rainbow quest (USA))
5
4.6
14/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (51.5)
14/1
6g royal academy (USA) x our kitty (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
4.9
10/1
T: D T Kelly
R: Matthew Palmer (56.5)
10/1
3c echoes of heaven (AUS) x idea (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
7
6.1
4/1
T: G C Kilner
R: T Treichel (56)
4/1
8
6.4
6/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (55.5)
6/1
5g aussie rules (USA) x the zealot (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
9
8.3
Oppose (12)
100/1
T: N R Stewart
R: M Paget (55.5)
100/1
10
10
15/1
T: L J Clapham
R: S Thurlow (55.5)
15/1
3g clang (AUS) x don't tell mum (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
11
11.7
80/1
T: W R Pholi
R: Jackson Murphy (53.5)
80/1
5g hotel grand (AUS) x share (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
12
26.9
80/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: Noriyuki Masuda (55.5)
80/1
3g may'haab (AUS) x franchise (AUS) (real quiet (USA))
Race 7 - Bothamley/O'Donohue Survey.-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.98 (34.37)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4
T: Ms C Rode
R: R Spokes (58)
15/4
4g equiano (FR) x motown melody (AUS) (commands (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
2/1F
T: Ms J Graham
R: R McMahon (57)
2/1F
3g congrats (USA) x iwannabelucky (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
3
2.8
9/2
T: Sarah Gaffaney
R: T Treichel (58.5)
9/2
5g nidan (AUS) x dancing bird (AUS) (sinatra (NZ))
4
3.7
10/1
T: A F Ryan
R: M Paget (55.5)
10/1
4m natural destiny (AUS) x golden dreams (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
5
3.9
30/1
T: S B Lee
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57)
30/1
5g decertare (AUS) x viscondesa (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
6
4.2
8/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: Matthew Palmer (57)
8/1
4m exceed and excel (AUS) x mofajah (GB) (sadler's wells (USA))
7
5.6
15/2
T: M A Palmer
R: B Looker (57.5)
15/2
4g murtajill (AUS) x often away (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
8
5.7
16/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
16/1
5m nadeem (AUS) x choose wisely (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
9
6.3
6/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: P Graham (56)
6/1
5m danerich (AUS) x lady dance (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
10
13.2
25/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: S Lisnyy (54)
25/1
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x flash lane (AUS) (tarnpir lane (AUS))
Race 8 - Gerry McMullan Contracting-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.20 (35.22)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Ilia (5)
6/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (53)
6/1
5m any given saturday (USA) x pitchinette (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: M P O'Neill
R: P Graham (58)
7/2
4g al aseel (AUS) x articlesandorders (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
3
1.3
6/1
T: T Fletcher
R: R McMahon (58)
6/1
4
2.1
5/2F
T: Paul Grills
R: Ms J Worley (55)
5/2F
5
2.3
20/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: R Spokes (56.5)
20/1
6g danerich (AUS) x lady dance (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
6
4.9
40/1
T: J P Roach
R: W D'Avila (55.5)
40/1
6g za-im (GB) x clairvoyant (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
7
5
Defrost (11)
20/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
20/1
7m nuclear freeze (USA) x quick kate (AUS) (appleby fair (AUS))
8
5.3
30/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: M Paget (54)
30/1
7m southern image (USA) x jenever (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
9
5.8
9/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
9/1
5g duporth (AUS) x chilli trick (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
10
6
5/1
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (56.5)
5/1
4m haradasun (AUS) x octavia belle (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Race 9 - Young Guns Fight @ Crjc (C3) (1700m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:42.17 (35.52)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (54)
2/1F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
20/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
20/1
6m god's own (AUS) x snowstream lass (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
3
1.3
11/2
T: N R Stewart
R: S Thurlow (54)
11/2
4m reset (AUS) x special grange (AUS) (dehere (USA))
4
2
16/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: L P Rolls (56)
16/1
4g artie schiller (USA) x blazing aura (AUS) (blazing sword (AUS))
5
2.2
4/1
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (58.5)
4/1
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x dyna myta (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
6
2.4
10/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: T Treichel (54.5)
10/1
4g tanabota (AUS) x billie blue (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
7
3
8/1
T: S B Lee
R: R McMahon (54.5)
8/1
7g benicio (AUS) x quipu (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
8
3.8
6/1
T: Owen Glue
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (53.5)
6/1
4m stratum (AUS) x pirate queen (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
9
4.1
80/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: Ms J Worley (54)
80/1
5g excellent art (GB) x starstruck (AUS) (haulpak (AUS))
10
4.9
80/1
T: G Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
80/1
5g st averil (USA) x quiet gift (AUS) (real quiet (USA))
11
7.8
100/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: R Spokes (56)
100/1
6g el hermano (NZ) x santanegie (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
12
8.2
10/1
T: Brenden Mackay
R: Matthew Palmer (58)
10/1
6g desert sun (GB) x gold delta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.