Breednet Results

GRAFTON - Thursday, September 14

Race 1 - Crjc Agm 15 November Hcp-C3 (1410m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.47 (34.46)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4
T: Ms S Grills
R: Hyosik Lee (52.5)
15/4
5g casino prince (AUS) x cool as oh (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/1
T: A F Ryan
R: B Looker (54)
11/1
5m natural destiny (AUS) x golden dreams (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
3
1.4
13/8F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (59)
13/8F
5g golden snake (USA) x markinminne (AUS) (brave hawk (AUS))
4
1.9
13/2
T: S J Bennett
R: P Graham (54)
13/2
5
2
25/1
T: Shane Everson
R: A Spinks (54)
25/1
6
2.9
16/1
T: L J Clapham
R: M Paget (58.5)
16/1
5m makfi (GB) x zeta black (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
7
3.1
5/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: Kirk Matheson (55)
5/1
5g casino prince (AUS) x beachland (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
8
3.5
20/1
T: Scott Henley
R: Ms T Harrison (56.5)
20/1
5g street sense (USA) x spurani (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
3.7
30/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: J L Taylor (54)
30/1
10
4
Accord (11)
66/1
T: Ms C Rode
R: S Lisnyy (54)
66/1
7g dubawi (IRE) x fairy bride (USA) (ferdinand (USA))
11
8.9
Raucous (10)
80/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: S Traecey (54)
80/1
5g rothesay (AUS) x kiss and covert (AUS) (st. covet (AUS))
Race 2 - Racecourse Function Centre Mdn (1106m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.83 (33.33)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/8F
T: D T Kelly
R: M Paget (58)
11/8F
4g shocking (AUS) x rixi (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
6/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: R Spokes (55.5)
6/1
4g dr green (NZ) x madame halsey (AUS) (admiralty (USA))
3
4
5/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (56)
5/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x revidere (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
4.7
20/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: A Spinks (54)
20/1
4g monashee mountain (USA) x gay aura (AUS) (gay biscay (AUS))
5
6.3
12/1
T: S Hardy
R: Jackson Murphy (55.5)
12/1
4g raheeb (AUS) x kardonay girl (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
6
7
100/1
T: S B Lee
R: L P Rolls (55.5)
100/1
3g time thief (AUS) x tycoon emma (NZ) (last tycoon (IRE))
7
9.7
11/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: J L Taylor (55)
11/1
4g zizou (AUS) x sheza's dream (AUS) (filante (NZ))
8
9.8
60/1
T: F J Tanner
R: Cejay Graham (52.5)
60/1
9
10.9
100/1
T: D B Campbell
R: P Graham (55.5)
100/1
3g more than great (AUS) x she's our dane (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
10
11.8
60/1
T: Amy Usher
R: S Thurlow (54.5)
60/1
5g redoubtablemperor (AUS) x seadial (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
11
13.2
4/1
T: S B Lee
R: M McGuren (56.5)
4/1
4g turffontein (AUS) x paloma bella (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
12
22.3
200/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: M Schrapel (53)
200/1
5g supreme class (AUS) x phi phi's (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
Race 3 - The Beauford Club Mdn Hcp (1106m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.08 (34.01)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: T W McCarthy
R: G Colless (55.5)
7/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
11/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: R J Agnew (58)
11/1
4g arlington (AUS) x ms gatecrasher (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
3
2.5
13/4
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (55)
13/4
3g related (AUS) x lovely lonny (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
2.6
9/4F
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (54)
9/4F
4g hidden dragon (AUS) x palastrum (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
5
8.1
100/1
T: L J Jeffriess
R: Hyosik Lee (52.5)
100/1
4g soldier's tale (USA) x incur (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
8.4
15/1
T: Cathy Chapman
R: Carla Dougherty (53.5)
15/1
4g swift alliance (AUS) x taikun princess (AUS) (tycoon ruler (AUS))
7
8.5
13/2
T: S B Lee
R: Cejay Graham (55)
13/2
4g murtajill (AUS) x thirtytwored (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
8
10.1
20/1
T: P Cheers
R: J L Taylor (54)
20/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x aphrodisiac (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
9
10.4
80/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
80/1
3g d'last dynasty (AUS) x quii (AUS) (almurtajaz (NZ))
10
10.6
80/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
80/1
5g turffontein (AUS) x centoria (NZ) (centro (NZ))
11
21
30/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: P Graham (55.5)
30/1
5g clang (AUS) x canny belle (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 4 - Horse Of The Year Dinner Mdn (1106m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.21 (34.12)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: Daniel Bowen
R: Kirk Matheson (59)
13/2
4m nicconi (AUS) x chloe rose (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
Winning siblings: Podium Bound, Sunset Bay,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1
5/2F
T: S B Lee
R: Cejay Graham (57.5)
5/2F
4m artie schiller (USA) x jollity (GB) (fantastic light (USA))
3
1.3
7/2
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (54.5)
7/2
3f i am invincible (AUS) x miss chaos (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
4
1.4
Adorato (15)
30/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: C P Franklin (56.5)
30/1
4m gonski (AUS) x lasers (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
5
2.6
11/1
T: S J Phelps
R: Jackson Murphy (55.5)
11/1
4m reset (AUS) x remember meryl (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
6
5.3
20/1
T: T A Commerford
R: J L Taylor (54.5)
20/1
3f real saga (AUS) x conca bella (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
7
8.4
3/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Mikiko Nakao (55)
3/1
8
9.2
60/1
T: C Inwood and D Matts
R: P Graham (57)
60/1
9
10.5
66/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: M Schrapel (55)
66/1
4m tickets (AUS) x shy date (AUS) (dexter (GB))
10
12.4
100/1
T: D B Campbell
R: Carla Dougherty (52.5)
100/1
3f husson (ARG) x theatre fan (USA) (theatrical (IRE))
11
14.2
20/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: R Spokes (57.5)
20/1
4m arlington (AUS) x bird dance (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
12
16.9
25/1
T: D T Kelly
R: G Colless (57)
25/1
4m alamosa (NZ) x leesing (NZ) (pins (AUS))
13
17.4
150/1
T: P Cheers
R: S Lisnyy (54)
150/1
3f al maher (AUS) x daguetta (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
14
20.8
150/1
T: L J Clapham
R: M Paget (58)
150/1
Race 5 - Family Xmas Race Day (Bm55) (1106m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.64 (34.45)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: M McGuren (59.5)
8/1
6g bachelor duke (USA) x asshewaqua (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
Winning siblings: Snapper,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/2
T: Liam Munro
R: Cejay Graham (59)
15/2
6m falvelon (AUS) x seventh heaven (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
3
1.2
6/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: M Paget (57)
6/1
6g za-im (GB) x goodnight kiss (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
4
1.3
5/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (58.5)
5/1
5
1.5
9/2F
T: Sarah Gaffaney
R: Ms J Worley (59.5)
9/2F
6g nidan (AUS) x dancing bird (AUS) (sinatra (NZ))
6
2
30/1
T: B Witt
R: Ms T Harrison (57.5)
30/1
8g purrealist (AUS) x quiet name (IRE) (danehill (USA))
7
2.3
Traconi (10)
6/1
T: S J Bennett
R: P Graham (56.5)
6/1
6m nicconi (AUS) x lesmartre (AUS) (jugah (USA))
8
2.4
12/1
T: G N Nielsen
R: Mikiko Nakao (58.5)
12/1
7g ukok warrior (AUS) x iona (AUS) (acecay (AUS))
9
2.6
13/2
T: N F Creighton
R: Kirk Matheson (60.5)
13/2
5g husson (ARG) x sacred spirit (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
10
5
12/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: Ms K Stanley (56)
12/1
11
8.2
100/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: R J Agnew (54)
100/1
8m top marc (AUS) x lucinda blue (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
Race 6 - Boxing At The Track Sat (Bm55) (2220m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:17.61 (36.47)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: L J Jeffriess
R: Hyosik Lee (58.5)
9/2
6g husson (ARG) x sun classique (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Winning siblings: Octavian Augustus,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
13/4F
T: S B Laming
R: Shannon Doyle (59)
13/4F
7g savabeel (AUS) x sentura (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
3
3.3
20/1
T: J D Shelton
R: L P Rolls (62)
20/1
7g magic albert (AUS) x alemar (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
4
3.4
Joueur (6)
15/4
T: Scott Henley
R: Ms T Harrison (59)
15/4
5g casino prince (AUS) x casigris (USA) (cozzene (USA))
5
4.6
25/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: G Colless (57)
25/1
5m choisir (AUS) x pamper me (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
6
7.3
13/2
T: Ms S Pepper
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
13/2
4m poet's voice (GB) x bodega miss (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
8
12/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (58)
12/1
6g encosta de lago (AUS) x romantic ballerina (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
8
9.1
15/1
T: P Cheers
R: M Paget (55.5)
15/1
5g hussonet (USA) x blue music (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
9
11.1
30/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (54)
30/1
10
12.2
16/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: M Schrapel (53)
16/1
4g street cry (IRE) x quasera (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
12.8
30/1
T: P A Youngberry
R: Kirk Matheson (58)
30/1
12
33.4
16/1
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (54)
16/1
5m nom du jeu (NZ) x redzabetta (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
13
37.3
Zamirhe (11)
25/1
T: T Fletcher
R: Carla Dougherty (51)
25/1
7m valixir (IRE) x catchup (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 7 - Book A Xmas Party Marquee-C1 (1710m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:45.52 (35.09)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: S B Lee
R: Cejay Graham (57)
6/1
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
4/1
T: Ms D Cunningham
R: Carla Dougherty (53.5)
4/1
5g mustaneer (USA) x bellequalo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
3
3.8
11/4F
T: B Witt
R: J Hodge (57)
11/4F
8g dalakhani (IRE) x yummy mummy (GB) (montjeu (IRE))
4
4.1
16/1
T: P J Clark
R: Mikiko Nakao (56)
16/1
7g valixir (IRE) x rebaceda (AUS) (success express (USA))
5
4.2
40/1
T: P Cheers
R: M Paget (59)
40/1
6
4.4
30/1
T: Paul Grills
R: A Spinks (59)
30/1
7
4.5
16/1
T: A F Ryan
R: B Looker (59)
16/1
4g onemorenomore (AUS) x open cut (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
8
4.6
50/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: S Traecey (54.5)
50/1
5m denman (AUS) x dazzerdame (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
9
4.7
7/1
T: D T Kelly
R: G Colless (56.5)
7/1
10
4.8
12/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
12/1
4g ready's image (USA) x fabled (NZ) (seattle dancer (USA))
11
5.9
40/1
T: S B Lee
R: P Graham (54.5)
40/1
4m show a heart (AUS) x exedra (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
12
6.1
15/2
T: T V Green
R: Jackson Murphy (57.5)
15/2
4g starcraft (NZ) x merlene de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
13
6.6
100/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: J L Taylor (56.5)
100/1
5g pendragon (NZ) x royal feeling (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
14
11.4
25/1
T: N J Rogers
R: Ms T Harrison (54.5)
25/1
4m bernardini (USA) x senchel (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
15
12.6
200/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: Olivia Pickering (56)
200/1
8g testa rossa (AUS) x top station (AUS) (palace music (USA))
16
13.6
Spud (13)
66/1
T: Philip Duffy
R: S Lisnyy (56.5)
66/1
4g bulleton (AUS) x jericho miss (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
Race 8 - Restaurant 24sixty At Gdsc-C1 (1206m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.22 (34.69)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Syrah (1)
6/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (59.5)
6/1
4g helmet (AUS) x star shiraz (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Winning siblings: Durif, Meursault, Mondeuse, Retsina,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: A Spinks (56)
10/1
3
0.9
7/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
7/1
6m hidden dragon (AUS) x flash lane (AUS) (tarnpir lane (AUS))
4
1
4/1F
T: G C Kilner
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
4/1F
3f so you think (NZ) x baby angel (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
5
1.4
6/1
T: Scott Henley
R: Ms T Harrison (55.5)
6/1
4m pluck (USA) x faking (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
6
1.6
12/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: M Schrapel (53.5)
12/1
7
1.9
20/1
T: P J Clark
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
20/1
5m swift alliance (AUS) x glorious calling (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
4.7
Moogem (13)
60/1
T: L J Clapham
R: P Graham (54)
60/1
9
5.1
4/1F
T: Ms D Cunningham
R: Anthony Allen (58.5)
4/1F
4g clang (AUS) x jazztrack (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
10
5.2
20/1
T: Ben Borham
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
20/1
5m magic albert (AUS) x dahleah (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
8.3
8/1
T: Shane Everson
R: M Paget (57.5)
8/1
5g saint thomas (AUS) x our shout (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
12
18.2
100/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: R J Agnew (54)
100/1
8m dance dreamer (USA) x bouffe (AUS) (opera prince (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.