Breednet Results

GRAFTON - Tuesday, September 26

Race 1 - Bloomer Transport (Bm55) (1206m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.11 (34.91)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: Liam Munro
R: Cejay Graham (59.5)
5/2F
6m falvelon (AUS) x seventh heaven (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Ilia (4)
15/4
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (55)
15/4
6m any given saturday (USA) x pitchinette (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
3
2.8
3/1
T: S B Lee
R: Ms C Schmidt (58)
3/1
5g oratorio (IRE) x pourquoi (NZ) (jahafil (GB))
4
3.2
100/1
T: Shane Everson
R: A Spinks (54)
100/1
9g hidden dragon (AUS) x tupelo rock (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
5
3.6
7/2
T: D D Schmidt
R: J Woodhouse (61)
7/2
5g falvelon (AUS) x seahawk lass (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
6
4.3
25/1
T: Rachel Johnson
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
25/1
7m not a single doubt (AUS) x rainbow express (AUS) (success express (USA))
7
4.4
11/2
T: S J Bennett
R: P Graham (56)
11/2
6m nicconi (AUS) x lesmartre (AUS) (jugah (USA))
Race 2 - Yoohoo McPhee Hcp (C2) (1106m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.76 (34.71)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: S B Lee
R: M McGuren (58)
8/1
5g drumbeats (AUS) x automatic slim (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: W J Gavenlock
R: R Spokes (57)
9/2
5m commands (AUS) x song of success (USA) (irish river (FR))
3
1
7/4F
T: A Parramore
R: Carla Dougherty (58)
7/4F
4
4.6
15/8
T: P A Smith
R: B Looker (56.5)
15/8
5
5.1
60/1
T: Ben Borham
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
60/1
5m magic albert (AUS) x dahleah (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
8.1
8/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (55.5)
8/1
4g artie schiller (USA) x tureen (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
7
9.5
20/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Cejay Graham (53.5)
20/1
5g dylan thomas (IRE) x entice (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Race 3 - Bloomer Transport/W'house Mdn (1006m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.30 (34.60)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: Cathy Chapman
R: Carla Dougherty (56)
20/1
5g trotamondo (CHI) x lady lexus (AUS) (success express (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/2
T: S Hardy
R: Jackson Murphy (57.5)
15/2
4g raheeb (AUS) x kardonay girl (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
3
1.5
6/4F
T: Shane Everson
R: M Paget (59)
6/4F
4g hidden dragon (AUS) x palastrum (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
4
1.6
13/2
T: S B Lee
R: Kirk Matheson (56.5)
13/2
3g time thief (AUS) x tycoon emma (NZ) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
3.2
12/1
T: Wayne S Lawson
R: M McGuren (59)
12/1
6
3.3
66/1
T: D B Campbell
R: L P Rolls (56.5)
66/1
3g more than great (AUS) x she's our dane (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
7
5
10/1
T: T G Payne
R: Ms J Worley (59)
10/1
4g swift alliance (AUS) x trust in me (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
8
6.4
40/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: Olivia Pickering (56)
40/1
4g zizou (AUS) x sheza's dream (AUS) (filante (NZ))
9
6.9
50/1
T: Paul Grills
R: P Graham (56.5)
50/1
3g snippetson (AUS) x bel geddes (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
10
7.8
7/2
T: Ian Savins
R: Ms T Harrison (59)
7/2
4g congrats (USA) x freeroller (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
9
100/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (59)
100/1
4g pluck (USA) x hurghada (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
12
16.7
60/1
T: Amy Usher
R: S Thurlow (59)
60/1
6g immovable option (IRE) x polka queen (AUS) (polish navy (USA))
Race 4 - McPhee Print Mdn Plate (1006m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.00 (34.00)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: P Hammersley (55.5)
9/10F
3f charge forward (AUS) x any other day (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Good Therapy, Koolama Bay, Our Hussler,
This nick: 41 runners; 30 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1
9/4
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (55.5)
9/4
3f i am invincible (AUS) x miss chaos (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
3
3
11/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: L P Rolls (58)
11/1
4m denman (AUS) x mosaic gold (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
4
5
10/1
T: S J Phelps
R: M McGuren (58)
10/1
4m reset (AUS) x remember meryl (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
5
7.2
30/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: Cejay Graham (56)
30/1
5m minardi (USA) x just devine (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
6
7.4
20/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (55.5)
20/1
3f lope de vega (IRE) x moonline dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
8.7
100/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: J L Taylor (58)
100/1
5m conatus (AUS) x melinda (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
8
9.6
25/1
T: J I Herriot
R: Ms K Stanley (58)
25/1
5m artie schiller (USA) x armilla (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
9
13
100/1
T: Paul Grills
R: P Graham (58)
100/1
4m good journey (USA) x radium springs (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
10
13.5
60/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (55)
60/1
5m supreme class (AUS) x suitangi (AUS) (ignatius (USA))
11
19.8
100/1
T: D Chujo
R: J Woodhouse (56.5)
100/1
4m red element (AUS) x priced (AUS) (alannon (AUS))
Race 5 - Yoohoo McPhee P/Design (Bm55) (2370m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:28.83 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/1
T: J D Shelton
R: L P Rolls (62)
11/1
7g magic albert (AUS) x alemar (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
Joueur (3)
3/1
T: Scott Henley
R: Jackson Murphy (57)
3/1
5g casino prince (AUS) x casigris (USA) (cozzene (USA))
3
1.1
12/1
T: D J Graham
R: A Spinks (58.5)
12/1
4g love conquers all (AUS) x kwila sunrise (AUS) (mister kwila (AUS))
4
2.4
Hessian (10)
8/1
T: B and D Healey
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
8/1
5h medaglia d'oro (USA) x pouter (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
5
2.7
9/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: S Galloway (54)
9/1
6
3
15/8F
T: S B Laming
R: Shannon Doyle (59)
15/8F
7g savabeel (AUS) x sentura (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
7
5.8
16/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: Chloe Baker (54)
16/1
8
7.4
20/1
T: Peter Gardner
R: Kirk Matheson (58.5)
20/1
5g dubleo (USA) x gwenive (AUS) (lance (USA))
9
9
14/1
T: Paul Grills
R: Carla Dougherty (52.5)
14/1
10
10.2
20/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (57)
20/1
9g volitant (AUS) x creative chimes (AUS) (chime zam (AUS))
Race 6 - Bloomer T'sport Bulk Haul Mdn (1410m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.67 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: Ethan Ensby
R: C P Franklin (56.5)
9/2
4m gonski (AUS) x lasers (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
Winning siblings: Hadron, Sony Legend,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
4/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Ms C Schmidt (56.5)
4/1
7g fastnet rock (AUS) x extension of time (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
3
2.3
15/8F
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (57)
15/8F
3g related (AUS) x lovely lonny (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
4.9
11/1
T: J D Shelton
R: M Paget (56)
11/1
4m artie schiller (USA) x firhill (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
5
8.8
12/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (54.5)
12/1
4m red element (AUS) x saint fran (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
6
10.6
25/1
T: Ms F Firth
R: S Thurlow (56)
25/1
4m gio ponti (USA) x high style (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
11
30/1
T: Cathy Chapman
R: Carla Dougherty (54.5)
30/1
4g swift alliance (AUS) x taikun princess (AUS) (tycoon ruler (AUS))
8
11.1
5/1
T: B and D Healey
R: Tiffani Brooker (56)
5/1
4m denman (AUS) x la marama (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
9
15.4
150/1
T: L J Clapham
R: Mikiko Nakao (54)
150/1
10
16.2
66/1
T: F J Tanner
R: P Graham (56)
66/1
11
19.4
150/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (58)
150/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x debated (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
12
19.5
40/1
T: Amy Usher
R: R Spokes (56)
40/1
3f god's own (AUS) x montamigo (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
13
20.6
100/1
T: Sarah Gaffaney
R: L P Rolls (56)
100/1
5m money or the gun (AUS) x endear (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
14
21.6
40/1
T: Amy Usher
R: A Spinks (56)
40/1
3f solo flyer (AUS) x twilight express (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
Race 7 - Yoohoomcphee.Com.Au Hcp (C1) (1410m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.71 (34.83)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
1/2F
T: D T Kelly
R: M Paget (59.5)
1/2F
4g shocking (AUS) x rixi (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
Do Dar (11)
20/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: L P Rolls (54)
20/1
5g shellscrape (AUS) x ta ta for now (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
3
3.6
14/1
T: G C Kilner
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
14/1
3f so you think (NZ) x baby angel (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
4
5
7/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: R Spokes (55)
7/1
5
6.2
16/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: C P Franklin (55.5)
16/1
6
6.3
16/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
16/1
6m hidden dragon (AUS) x flash lane (AUS) (tarnpir lane (AUS))
7
6.4
12/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: J L Taylor (56)
12/1
3g zizou (AUS) x solysombra (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
8
8.8
Moogem (13)
200/1
T: L J Clapham
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
200/1
9
9
80/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: S Traecey (59)
80/1
5g redoute's choice (AUS) x ready to lift (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
10
9.2
60/1
T: S J Bennett
R: P Graham (54)
60/1
7g rakti (GB) x vania (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
11
9.5
50/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (56)
50/1
4g more than great (AUS) x acquits (AUS) (mr. innocent (AUS))
12
12.8
40/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: B Looker (54)
40/1
5m beautiful crown (USA) x lightning luse (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 8 - Bloomertransport.Com.Au (Bm60) (1610m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.91 (35.30)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: Shane Everson
R: A Spinks (55.5)
16/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: Paul Grills
R: Cejay Graham (56)
5/1
6g any given saturday (USA) x final file (AUS) (pride of place (AUS))
3
0.9
14/1
T: J D Shelton
R: L P Rolls (56)
14/1
4
1.2
8/1
T: B J Dodson
R: M Bennett (60.5)
8/1
5g duporth (AUS) x surfer rosa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
1.9
12/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: M Paget (56)
12/1
6m clang (AUS) x arwen (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
6
2.3
15/4F
T: D D Schmidt
R: Ms C Schmidt (57)
15/4F
7g thorn park (AUS) x chevally (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
2.4
7/1
T: S J Bennett
R: P Graham (56.5)
7/1
8
2.5
15/2
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (54.5)
15/2
6g encosta de lago (AUS) x romantic ballerina (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
9
3.6
20/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: S Traecey (57)
20/1
8m host (CHI) x pure sugar (AUS) (arena (AUS))
10
4
30/1
T: J D Shelton
R: Ms K Stanley (56)
30/1
8g towkay (AUS) x ashley downs (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
11
4.7
30/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: S Galloway (54)
30/1
6g excellent art (GB) x starstruck (AUS) (haulpak (AUS))
12
5
8/1
T: A F Ryan
R: B Looker (55)
8/1
5m natural destiny (AUS) x golden dreams (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
13
9.1
50/1
T: Ms N Stewart
R: Shane Arnold (58)
50/1
7m floral pegasus (AUS) x safety first (AUS) (well protected (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.