Breednet Results

GRAFTON - Tuesday, November 21

Race 1 - Nbn Television Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.30 (34.74)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: S Lisnyy (55)
15/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x she's no miss (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
Winning siblings: French Tarte, Ziggy Willie,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
7/4F
T: S B Lee
R: M McGuren (56.5)
7/4F
4g sepoy (AUS) x private show (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
3
0.9
9/1
T: Amy Usher
R: C P Franklin (57)
9/1
4
1.6
30/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (52)
30/1
5m supreme class (AUS) x suitangi (AUS) (ignatius (USA))
5
2.5
14/1
T: T G Payne
R: T Treichel (58)
14/1
4g botswana (AUS) x coconut kisses (AUS) (king ivor (AUS))
6
2.8
10/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: R Spokes (55.5)
10/1
4m authorized (IRE) x sharna myst (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
7
3.6
7/2
T: Ms S Grills
R: C Whiteley (56.5)
7/2
4m sequalo (AUS) x mist in the morn (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
8
4.5
20/1
T: N R Stewart
R: L P Rolls (59)
20/1
4g shield (AUS) x dash's princess (AUS) (danachenka (AUS))
9
4.6
50/1
T: Kevin Tonks
R: B Looker (56.5)
50/1
5m jet spur (AUS) x strategic queen (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
10
6.2
20/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: M Paget (55)
20/1
4m sidereus (AUS) x dalsheen (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
11
7.8
16/1
T: S B Lee
R: Brooke Stower (57)
16/1
4m written tycoon (AUS) x cara mine (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
12
9.7
80/1
T: G N Nielsen
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55.5)
80/1
6g rock of gibraltar (IRE) x hit and run (AUS) (success express (USA))
13
12
30/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (56.5)
30/1
3g lope de vega (IRE) x tapestry (AUS) (sandpit (BRZ))
Race 2 - Radio 2gf Hcp (C2) (1700m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:43.00 (35.87)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4
T: Ms J Pratten
R: R Spokes (58)
7/4
5m reset (AUS) x sunshine power (NZ) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Winning siblings: Rayhan, Replay, Sunshine Excel,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/4F
T: Bruce Hill
R: M McGuren (58)
5/4F
3
2
7/1
T: A Parramore
R: M Paget (58)
7/1
5g excellent art (GB) x ellen may (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
4
3.4
25/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: P Graham (54)
25/1
6g super kid (NZ) x princess karen (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
5
3.5
15/2
T: S J Bennett
R: B Looker (55)
15/2
7g rakti (GB) x vania (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
6
3.8
15/1
T: H R Dew
R: L P Rolls (56.5)
15/1
7
4.2
40/1
T: Peter R Stanley
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
40/1
6m teranaba (AUS) x another misty (AUS) (al hareb (USA))
8
5.6
80/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
80/1
5g prince arthur (AUS) x devali (NZ) (desert prince (IRE))
9
8
Moogem (8)
40/1
T: L J Clapham
R: J L Taylor (54)
40/1
10
8.4
30/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (52)
30/1
5g al maher (AUS) x brecon rose (NZ) (honor grades (USA))
Race 3 - The Daily Examiner (Bm65) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.24 (33.44)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: M McGuren (61.5)
7/1
7g lion heart (USA) x global start (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
Winning siblings: Global Choice, London Lady,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/2
T: Ms S Grills
R: P Graham (57.5)
13/2
5g falvelon (AUS) x shewhomustbeobeyed (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
3
2
10/9F
T: P J Cunningham
R: T Treichel (62.5)
10/9F
4m foxwedge (AUS) x silvercup baby (USA) (american chance (USA))
4
3.7
40/1
T: H R Dew
R: L P Rolls (54)
40/1
6m wicked style (USA) x risque (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
3.8
15/2
T: T G Payne
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
15/2
6m nicconi (AUS) x snipallah (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
5.1
13/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: C Whiteley (54)
13/2
6m nicconi (AUS) x coast city (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
7
8
10/1
T: Wayne S Lawson
R: C P Franklin (63.5)
10/1
7g snitzel (AUS) x bellequalo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
8
8.2
16/1
T: W Oakenfull
R: J L Taylor (60)
16/1
7g street cry (IRE) x viennese (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 4 - Racecourse Function Centre Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.46 (35.68)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: P J Cunningham
R: T Treichel (57)
9/2
Winning siblings: Love Days,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (55.5)
6/1
3f lope de vega (IRE) x moonline dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
0.2
4/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (57.5)
4/1
3g related (AUS) x hollymount miss (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
4
0.4
8/1
T: J D Shelton
R: L P Rolls (59)
8/1
5g strada (AUS) x anastasia crown (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
5
2.2
11/4F
T: Scott Henley
R: Jackson Murphy (57.5)
11/4F
4g eavesdropper (USA) x wee zephyr (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
6
4
20/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (59)
20/1
5g court command (AUS) x western cent (AUS) (best western (AUS))
7
4.6
11/1
T: I P Cook
R: M Paget (57.5)
11/1
3g von costa de hero (AUS) x dolly's sundaye (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
4.7
60/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: J Woodhouse (57.5)
60/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x canitellya (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
9
5.2
30/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
30/1
10
7.2
20/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: J L Taylor (57)
20/1
4m poet's voice (GB) x aldarch (AUS) (archway (IRE))
11
8.2
80/1
T: P Cheers
R: S Lisnyy (59)
80/1
5g dane shadow (AUS) x delyara (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
12
8.6
100/1
T: H R Dew
R: M Shimodaira (57)
100/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x miriwinni (NZ) (star way (GB))
Race 5 - Blues Brews & Bbq's 11/3-Bm60 (2350m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:26.45 (34.77)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/2
T: Paul Grills
R: P Graham (54.5)
15/2
Winning siblings: Gingie, Pacific Rim,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
Joueur (2)
7/2
T: Scott Henley
R: Jackson Murphy (58)
7/2
5g casino prince (AUS) x casigris (USA) (cozzene (USA))
3
4.8
8/1
T: D Wagstaff
R: M Paget (55.5)
8/1
5g tickets (AUS) x blasphemy (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
4
6.1
13/4F
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (54)
13/4F
8g towkay (AUS) x ashley downs (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
5
7.1
9/1
T: D A Williams
R: Brooke Stower (59)
9/1
7g ready's image (USA) x daloot (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
8.6
16/1
T: A F Ryan
R: J L Taylor (54)
16/1
7
8.7
7/1
T: J D Shelton
R: L P Rolls (63)
7/1
7g magic albert (AUS) x alemar (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
8
9.1
40/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: Lexi McPherson (50)
40/1
10g tiger hill (IRE) x danietta (AUS) (azzaam (USA))
9
9.5
40/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
40/1
6g mastercraftsman (IRE) x my other woman (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
12.6
40/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: C Whiteley (54)
40/1
11
13.1
80/1
T: M J Lakey
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
80/1
7m matsqui (AUS) x aliocha lady (AUS) (aliocha (USA))
12
14.4
7/1
T: Ben Hull
R: M McGuren (56)
7/1
6m dylan thomas (IRE) x salila (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
Race 6 - Family Christmas Day (Bm60) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.68 (34.31)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: Ian Savins
R: Ms M Weir (58)
9/2
5m danewin (AUS) x passion miss (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
6/4F
T: A J Edmonds
R: Noriyuki Masuda (55.5)
6/4F
3g commands (AUS) x irish dream (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
3
0.9
Ilia (9)
9/4
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (52.5)
9/4
6m any given saturday (USA) x pitchinette (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
4
1.7
80/1
T: S B Lee
R: Brooke Stower (55)
80/1
5m jet spur (AUS) x jillilikes (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
5
3
16/1
T: T A Commerford
R: Carla Dougherty (53)
16/1
4m duke of marmalade (IRE) x satin sands (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
6
3.1
11/1
T: E G Snelling
R: Chloe Baker (59)
11/1
7
5.4
40/1
T: T V Green
R: Adam Spinks (56)
40/1
5g strategic (AUS) x red light fantasy (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
8
6.3
40/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: J Woodhouse (60)
40/1
6g bulleton (AUS) x nelsonic (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
9
7.6
20/1
T: I P Cook
R: Lexi McPherson (58.5)
20/1
7g blevic (AUS) x some kinda storm (AUS) (torrential (USA))
10
8.5
60/1
T: H R Dew
R: M Shimodaira (53)
60/1
8g court command (AUS) x larvaleur (AUS) (latarmiss (IRE))
11
10.4
100/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Jackson Murphy (56)
100/1
6m red arrow (AUS) x rozelle (NZ) (casual lies (USA))
Race 7 - Patriots Bloodstock Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.12 (35.21)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: T Fletcher
R: M McGuren (57.5)
8/1
3g husson (ARG) x oh so stunning (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: The Demtel Man,
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/2
T: Ms K Doughty
R: M Paget (55)
13/2
3
2.3
6/1
T: Cathy Chapman
R: L P Rolls (58)
6/1
3c ocean park (NZ) x stray (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
2.4
50/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Ms B Hodder (58)
50/1
5g god's own (AUS) x african lady (AUS) (somalia (AUS))
5
3
40/1
T: J I Herriot
R: Ms K Stanley (54.5)
40/1
5m artie schiller (USA) x armilla (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
3.1
4/1
T: D T Kelly
R: Carla Dougherty (55)
4/1
3f publishing (AUS) x lady red (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
7
4.6
13/4F
T: T A Commerford
R: J L Taylor (56.5)
13/4F
3f real saga (AUS) x conca bella (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
8
4.7
30/1
T: Scott Henley
R: Jackson Murphy (53.5)
30/1
9
4.9
20/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Kirk Matheson (57)
20/1
4m murtajill (AUS) x freshness (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
10
6.5
Adorato (11)
40/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: Brooke Stower (55.5)
40/1
4m gonski (AUS) x lasers (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
11
7.5
30/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (58)
30/1
5g dylan thomas (IRE) x entice (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
12
9.1
100/1
T: G J Howells
R: C P Franklin (59)
100/1
4g sebring (AUS) x bold demand (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
13
11.4
20/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: T Treichel (56)
20/1
4m drumbeats (AUS) x anora fair (AUS) (appleby fair (AUS))
14
28
9/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (58)
9/1
4m lope de vega (IRE) x tapestry (AUS) (sandpit (BRZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.