Breednet Results

GRAFTON - Saturday, February 3

Race 1 - Ken Gill Painter Mdn Plate (1206m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.70 (35.00)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/4F
T: D D Schmidt
R: Joshua Oliver (58.5)
5/4F
3g congrats (USA) x demanding miss (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Demanding Mo, Tepario,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
8/1
T: P A Youngberry
R: M Bennett (58.5)
8/1
3g zariz (AUS) x lovely maree (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
3
1.7
5/2
T: D J Graham
R: P Graham (59)
5/2
5g bel esprit (AUS) x rip trice (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
4
3.2
7/2
T: J D Shelton
R: M Paget (58.5)
7/2
3g mutawaajid (AUS) x coogee crown (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
4.4
9/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: R Spokes (58.5)
9/1
3g your song (AUS) x lou (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
6
7.6
66/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: Kirk Matheson (59)
66/1
4g domesday (AUS) x rosmerta (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
18.4
66/1
T: Ms S Pepper
R: Mikiko Nakao (56.5)
66/1
3g poet's voice (GB) x miss pretty bend (AUS) (footstepsinthesand (GB))
Race 2 - Andrew Graham Electrician Mdn (1206m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.67 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/1
T: G C Kilner
R: Leah Kilner (54)
7/1
4m choisir (AUS) x black prophet (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Black Haze,
This nick: 13 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: D J Graham
R: R Spokes (57.5)
7/2
3f big brown (USA) x diana cazadora (CHI) (dushyantor (USA))
3
1.2
12/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: M Paget (57.5)
12/1
3f husson (ARG) x moon glitter (AUS) (arena (AUS))
4
1.9
8/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms B Hodder (58)
8/1
4m wanted (AUS) x tan tat tess (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
5
2.9
5/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: Ms K Stanley (58)
5/1
4m poet's voice (GB) x aldarch (AUS) (archway (IRE))
6
3.7
6/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: P Graham (57.5)
6/1
3f bernardini (USA) x lady puzzle (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
7
6.7
150/1
T: A Parramore
R: Ms J Worley (58)
150/1
4m swift alliance (AUS) x out of reach (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
8
6.9
2/1F
T: Donna Stoddart
R: T Treichel (58)
2/1F
Race 3 - Kev's Cleaning Service Mdn (1610m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:38.22 (36.02)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/4
T: A J Denham
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
15/4
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x sarilla (BRZ) (astor place (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1
T: D J Graham
R: T Treichel (56)
4/1
5m court command (AUS) x chinese wall (AUS) (private agenda (AUS))
3
2.5
13/4
T: D D Schmidt
R: M Paget (56)
13/4
4g foxwedge (AUS) x katana (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
4
2.9
9/4F
T: Scott Henley
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
9/4F
5
5
10/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms K Thomas (56)
10/1
4g show a heart (AUS) x scherzinger (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
5.5
12/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (56)
12/1
5m power of destiny (AUS) x hot frock (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
7
6.9
60/1
T: B Robinson
R: Brooke Stower (56)
60/1
3f dr doute's (AUS) x la dreamer (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
11.2
Zo'al (8)
16/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: P Graham (56)
16/1
5m real saga (AUS) x squawable (AUS) (brave warrior (AUS))
Race 4 - Phil Lloyd Earthmoving (Bm55) (1610m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:36.40 (36.54)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/2F
T: Ms J Graham
R: M Paget (58.5)
7/2F
5g excellent art (GB) x nesnas (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/2
T: Shane Everson
R: P Graham (54.5)
9/2
3
4.1
15/4
T: T W McCarthy
R: Leah Kilner (56.5)
15/4
5g raheeb (AUS) x moment to reign (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
4
4.4
9/2
T: Sally Taylor
R: T Treichel (56.5)
9/2
8g benicio (AUS) x quipu (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
5
4.9
8/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Brooke Stower (54)
8/1
6
5.1
20/1
T: Luke Berger
R: Olivia Pickering (59)
20/1
6m murtajill (AUS) x divinity dash (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
7
7
11/1
T: N R Stewart
R: Kirk Matheson (60)
11/1
8
7.9
12/1
T: John McLachlan
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
12/1
7g show a heart (AUS) x thunderunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
9
10.4
12/1
T: P W Keenan
R: Joshua Oliver (54.5)
12/1
9g commands (AUS) x shingle moss (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
Race 5 - Peter Cahill Plumbing Hcp (C2) (1410m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:25.85 (34.76)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: M Bennett (57.5)
11/1
5g henrythenavigator (USA) x rihanna (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Beaujeen, Halle Cat, My Beau,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms K Thomas (54)
11/1
4m statue of liberty (USA) x passing by (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
3
1.2
50/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: T Treichel (54)
50/1
5m teranaba (AUS) x voworana (AUS) (dev's rogue (AUS))
4
1.8
15/4
T: D D Schmidt
R: Joshua Oliver (60)
15/4
7g fastnet rock (AUS) x extension of time (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
5
2.4
8/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: M Paget (54)
8/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x she's no miss (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
6
2.7
15/1
T: P A Youngberry
R: Brooke Stower (56.5)
15/1
5g teranaba (AUS) x our royal star (AUS) (irish royal (IRE))
7
3.1
Moogem (10)
100/1
T: L J Clapham
R: P Graham (54)
100/1
8
3.2
4/5F
T: G C Kilner
R: Leah Kilner (55.5)
4/5F
4g swiss ace (AUS) x merayaat (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
9
5.7
30/1
T: P J Clark
R: Ms J Worley (54)
30/1
7g valixir (IRE) x rebaceda (AUS) (success express (USA))
Race 6 - Allcare Grafton Hcp (C1) (1006m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:57.44 (34.29)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
12/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
12/1
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
15/4F
T: Julie Hodder
R: M Paget (54.5)
15/4F
6m hidden dragon (AUS) x flash lane (AUS) (tarnpir lane (AUS))
3
0.7
60/1
T: Brad Munro
R: T Treichel (54)
60/1
8g lion heart (USA) x hidden magic (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
4
1.8
15/4F
T: D D Schmidt
R: Leah Kilner (53)
15/4F
5g natural destiny (AUS) x taipei connection (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
5
2.8
8/1
T: D J Graham
R: P Graham (57)
8/1
4g shaft (AUS) x dark queen (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
6
3.6
10/1
T: P J Clark
R: Ms J Worley (54)
10/1
5m swift alliance (AUS) x glorious calling (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
4
4/1
T: Luke Berger
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
4/1
3g harbour watch (IRE) x desert trick (GB) (green desert (USA))
8
4.3
15/4F
T: J I Herriot
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
15/4F
5m artie schiller (USA) x armilla (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
9
5.6
100/1
T: D Chujo
R: Brooke Stower (54)
100/1
5g mosayter (USA) x hatcher (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
6.4
100/1
T: D W Dwane
R: Noriyuki Masuda (53)
100/1
6m playing hours (USA) x hi tension (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
11
6.8
Bitty (6)
16/1
T: Ms S Pepper
R: Mikiko Nakao (52)
16/1
4m court command (AUS) x bahamian beauty (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.