Breednet Results

HAWKER - Saturday, May 26

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:06.71
Prizemoney: $5,000
1
11/10F
T: D Leech
R: P Crich (57)
11/10F
4m canford cliffs (IRE) x mon mekki (AUS) (mukddaam (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
10.5
28/10
T: D J Halliday
R: B Sweeney (58.5)
28/10
3
11
20/1
T: R E Hannigan
R: D McWhinney (57)
20/1
6m devaraja (NZ) x mad mawzie (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
4
13.6
5/1
T: Garret Lynch
R: W Lau (53)
5/1
4m super kid (NZ) x puttanesca (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
5
15.5
6/1
T: Ms T Halter
R: Alice Lindsay (55)
6/1
4m red arrow (AUS) x tierno (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
6
15.8
4/1
T: Allan Jarvis
R: Gary Lo (54)
4/1
4m freeze (AUS) x galena lodge (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
7
16.5
15/1
T: L S Murray
R: M R Henderson (57)
15/1
5m montoya (AUS) x sillylala (AUS) (amundsen (AUS))
8
21
14/1
T: L S Murray
R: Raymond Hancock (57)
14/1
6m montoya (AUS) x games night (AUS) (shangri-la (AUS))
Race 2 - (Bm60) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:06.16
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
25/10
T: Bryan Holtham
R: W Lau (51)
25/10
Winning siblings: Kooda Surprise, Kooda Wonder,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
1/1F
T: Mark Moosha
R: Gary Lo (59)
1/1F
6g bernardini (USA) x brilliantes (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
3
6.1
5/1
T: D B Bonetti
R: Alice Lindsay (53)
5/1
4m helmet (AUS) x indycatfighter (USA) (a.p. indy (USA))
4
7.4
40/1
T: Ms S Ratsch
R: Dan Morgan (53.5)
40/1
5
10
18/10
T: D J Halliday
R: Wesley Cave (55.5)
18/10
Race 3 - Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:29.36
Prizemoney: $5,000
1
8/11F
T: Mark Moosha
R: Gary Lo (54)
8/11F
Winning siblings: Karenina,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
18/10
T: J E Hickmott
R: P Crich (56.5)
18/10
3f americain (USA) x stage doll (AUS) (serheed (USA))
3
3.3
3/1
T: Ms S Ratsch
R: D McWhinney (57)
3/1
4m typhon (AUS) x crystal royale (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
4
22.1
3/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Alice Lindsay (56.5)
3/1
3g de beers (NZ) x eureka streaker (AUS) (great dane (IRE))
5
25.1
14/1
T: Bryan Holtham
R: Raymond Hancock (59)
14/1
4g reset (AUS) x she's red hot (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 4 - Hawker Cup (1750m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:48.56
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
55/10
T: W P Bencic
R: W Lau (51)
55/10
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
28/10F
T: J E Hickmott
R: P Crich (56)
28/10F
7g danerich (AUS) x pachouli (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
5
55/10
T: M D Nyhan
R: Raymond Hancock (55)
55/10
6h sir percy (GB) x beckie boo (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
6.6
32/10
T: G D Searle
R: M R Henderson (55.5)
32/10
5
9.6
6/1
T: Scott Whittle
R: Gary Lo (52)
6/1
6
26.2
11/1
T: S J Coombs
R: Cody Collins (54)
11/1
7
27.6
11/1
T: Talia Harrison
R: Alice Lindsay (53)
11/1
Race 5 - (Bm60) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.04
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
16/10F
T: T G Trenowden
R: B Sweeney (59)
16/10F
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6
12/1
T: Scott Whittle
R: Dan Morgan (55)
12/1
6g wanted (AUS) x jubilant spirit (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
3
6.1
20/1
T: Ms S Ratsch
R: Wesley Cave (55)
20/1
7g de beers (NZ) x hip hop (AUS) (success express (USA))
4
6.5
20/1
T: Scott Whittle
R: D McWhinney (55)
20/1
4g danerich (AUS) x shady grove (AUS) (legion (AUS))
5
6.6
11/1
T: Allan Jarvis
R: W Lau (51)
11/1
6
9.7
7/1
T: D B Bonetti
R: Alice Lindsay (53)
7/1
4g moshe (AUS) x devonshire (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
7
10.3
9/1
T: Garret Lynch
R: Jemma Frew (53.5)
9/1
9m barely a moment (AUS) x finniss gold (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
8
13.6
20/1
T: T R Montgomerie
R: Cody Collins (54)
20/1
8g lion heart (USA) x beyond beauty (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
9
13.8
18/10
T: W P Bencic
R: Gary Lo (55)
18/10
5m haradasun (AUS) x hillrise (AUS) (danehill (USA))
10
17.7
15/1
T: L S Murray
R: Raymond Hancock (55)
15/1
5g dash for cash (AUS) x epic journey (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.