Breednet Results

KALGOORLIE - Sunday, September 4

Race 1 - Tom Cullen Memorial Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.99 (35.14)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/4F
T: R G Brown
R: W Pike (58)
5/4F
4g casino prince (AUS) x dolphin dance (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3
30/1
T: J L Eeles
R: Casey Hunter (56.5)
30/1
3
4
12/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: T Turner (56)
12/1
4
4.5
9/2
T: M J Dellar
R: Joseph Azzopardi (56)
9/2
5
4.6
8/1
T: P J Bermingham Jnr
R: Jordan Turner (58)
8/1
4g time thief (AUS) x deianira (AUS) (brocco (USA))
6
5.5
11/1
T: D T McAuliffe
R: G L Smith (58)
11/1
7
5.7
11/1
T: C Wright
R: C Johnston-Porter (58)
11/1
8
6.5
50/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ryan Hill (58)
50/1
4g so secret (AUS) x wrangler jane (AUS) (key business (AUS))
9
6.6
40/1
T: Joann Demasson
R: Sarah Bonner (54)
40/1
6m patronize (AUS) x storm lady (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
10
7.7
4/1
T: David A Smith
R: M Autier (56)
4/1
4m so secret (AUS) x lead rope (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
Race 2 - Shire Of Coolgardie Hcp (C2) (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.02 (33.98)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
5/1
T: R F Brown
R: W Pike (56)
5/1
5g azevedo (AUS) x avanti rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2F
T: P J Fernie
R: G L Smith (59)
5/2F
3
1.2
Balrov (9)
9/1
T: David A Smith
R: S Parnham (54.5)
9/1
6g balmont (USA) x kirov ballet (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
4
1.3
5/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: T Turner (57.5)
5/1
4g makfi (GB) x sublissime (IRE) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
2
7/2
T: N L Newton
R: Sarah Bonner (54)
7/2
5g pentire (GB) x midnight blues (AUS) (distant music (USA))
6
2.5
7/1
T: Kyle Stammers
R: C Johnston-Porter (55)
7/1
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x fidemus (AUS) (perugino (USA))
7
2.6
20/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ryan Hill (58.5)
20/1
6g savabeel (AUS) x viveasha (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
8
3.2
16/1
T: P J Bermingham Jnr
R: Casey Hunter (53.5)
16/1
9
3.5
16/1
T: A W Grace
R: B Parnham (55.5)
16/1
5g bearcat (AUS) x sky storm (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
10
3.7
25/1
T: M J Dellar
R: Jordan Turner (54.5)
25/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x grandmartin (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
Race 3 - Morans Store (Bm58+) (1200m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.06 (34.04)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
3/1
T: P J Fernie
R: G L Smith (58.5)
3/1
5g choisir (AUS) x bold moment (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
This nick: 14 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/4F
T: P J Fernie
R: S Parnham (55.5)
11/4F
5g shrewd rhythm (AUS) x salavat (AUS) (soviet lad (USA))
3
0.5
5/1
T: Ms J Forrest
R: Fiona Bell (59.5)
5/1
5g blackfriars (AUS) x card queen (AUS) (final card (AUS))
4
3
13/2
T: N D Dellar
R: Joseph Azzopardi (57.5)
13/2
6g citidancer (IRE) x nanaimo (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
3.2
20/1
T: N L Newton
R: Casey Hunter (53)
20/1
6g bianconi (USA) x sorella (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
6
3.5
8/1
T: J J Miller
R: Ryan Hill (60)
8/1
9g shamardal (USA) x peony (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
7
3.7
15/2
T: Ms H Harding
R: T Turner (59)
15/2
8
4
9/1
T: P J Fernie
R: B Parnham (57.5)
9/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x evilweb (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
5
40/1
T: P J Bermingham
R: C Johnston-Porter (54)
40/1
10
6
9/1
T: D L Casey
R: Ms C O'Grady (60.5)
9/1
Race 4 - Taps Industries (Bm58+) (1600m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.64 (34.65)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
Carob (10)
20/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: T Turner (54)
20/1
6m so secret (AUS) x eyre business (AUS) (key business (AUS))
This nick: 24 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
3/1F
T: N D Parnham
R: B Parnham (55)
3/1F
7m lonhro (AUS) x futurama (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
3
3
15/4
T: P J Fernie
R: G L Smith (57.5)
15/4
6g churchill downs (AUS) x see her run (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
5
13/2
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ryan Hill (54.5)
13/2
6g viscount (AUS) x derring (AUS) (redding (NZ))
5
6.7
12/1
T: P J Bermingham Jnr
R: Sarah Bonner (53.5)
12/1
6
6.8
40/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Casey Hunter (54)
40/1
7
7.7
9/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Mollie Clark (58)
9/1
12g planchet (AUS) x swiss lake (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
8
8.2
9/2
T: Brett Mathews
R: W Pike (54.5)
9/2
5g big brown (USA) x magical sunday (JPN) (sunday silence (USA))
9
8.7
5/1
T: David A Smith
R: M Autier (57)
5/1
7g balmont (USA) x tillibelle (AUS) (magic of money (AUS))
10
12.7
11/1
T: D L Casey
R: Ms C O'Grady (58)
11/1
4g war chant (USA) x call to ransom (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
11
13.5
16/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: S Parnham (54)
16/1
5m balmont (USA) x dual striker (AUS) (van nistelrooy (USA))
Race 5 - Auslec Kalgoorlie Hcp (C2) (1760m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:49.32 (35.37)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
9/4F
T: P J Fernie
R: G L Smith (58.5)
9/4F
5g hala bek (IRE) x folly lane (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
11/1
T: Ms J Forrest
R: Fiona Bell (55.5)
11/1
5m holy roman emperor (IRE) x adalia (USA) (silver charm (USA))
3
1.1
13/2
T: P R Smythe
R: Joseph Azzopardi (59)
13/2
7g foreplay (AUS) x drawbridge (IRE) (rainbow quest (USA))
4
1.5
4/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ryan Hill (57)
4/1
4m patronize (AUS) x mcmindy (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
5
3.2
9/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: T Turner (56.5)
9/1
5m henny hughes (USA) x music theatre (AUS) (hawk wing (USA))
6
5.5
5/1
T: P J Bermingham Jnr
R: Jordan Turner (56)
5/1
7
6
Rand (9)
20/1
T: Joann Demasson
R: Sarah Bonner (53)
20/1
6g blackfriars (AUS) x locks (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
8
7.5
10/1
T: B H Hyde
R: S Parnham (55.5)
10/1
9
9
7/1
T: D L Casey
R: Chelsi Forder (55)
7/1
Race 6 - Hahn Elect. C'gardie Cup-Bm80+ (1760m)
Class: BM80+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:45.40 (35.69)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
7/4F
T: G and A Williams
R: G L Smith (58)
7/4F
Winning siblings: Double Irish, Sondheim, Utgard Loki,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
25/1
T: G J Grljusich
R: C Johnston-Porter (54)
25/1
6g towkay (AUS) x tereshkina (NZ) (red ransom (USA))
3
2.5
11/2
T: T M Andrews
R: P Knuckey (54)
11/2
7g conatus (AUS) x dulcinea (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
4
2.6
12/1
T: Ben Pearce
R: Fiona Bell (54)
12/1
7g dubai destination (USA) x rosa raisa (USA) (rainbow quest (USA))
5
2.7
12/1
T: M J Dellar
R: M Autier (54)
12/1
6g murtajill (AUS) x russian belle (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
2.7
16/1
T: P J Fernie
R: B Parnham (54)
16/1
5g vital equine (IRE) x ballads (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
5.1
8/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (54)
8/1
5g good journey (USA) x zip baby zip (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
8
5.7
20/1
T: J J Miller
R: Sarah Bonner (54)
20/1
8g blackfriars (AUS) x victory romp (AUS) (victory drive (USA))
9
5.8
50/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Ms C O'Grady (54)
50/1
8g blackfriars (AUS) x sweepshot (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
10
6
25/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: T Turner (54)
25/1
11
7.5
25/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Jordan Turner (54)
25/1
12
7.7
15/4
T: Ben Pearce
R: W Pike (54)
15/4
6g dangerous (AUS) x loverdale miss (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
13
8.5
25/1
T: Jarrad Humphries
R: Joseph Azzopardi (59)
25/1
6g danehill express (AUS) x classic enigma (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
14
10.7
20/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ryan Hill (56.5)
20/1
7g hard spun (USA) x our millster (AUS) (marooned (GB))
15
11.7
50/1
T: Brent Albuino
R: Tayla Stone (54)
50/1
Race 7 - Coolgardie Tyre Service-Bm70+) (1100m)
Class: BM70+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.28 (33.72)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
3/1
T: P J Fernie
R: W Pike (54)
3/1
6m bel esprit (AUS) x vestment (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
Winning siblings: War Robe, You Can't Find Me,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
16/1
T: A W Grace
R: B Parnham (57.5)
16/1
8g lord dane (AUS) x my hatras (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
3
1.6
8/1
T: L Smith
R: Joseph Azzopardi (60)
8/1
7g redoute's choice (AUS) x lady capel (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
1.7
20/1
T: Dean Nazzari
R: Ryan Hill (58)
20/1
8g exceed and excel (AUS) x bella reina (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
5
2.2
5/2F
T: G J Grljusich
R: C Johnston-Porter (55.5)
5/2F
5g oratorio (AUS) x dante's dash (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
6
3
4/1
T: D L Morton
R: Sarah Bonner (54)
4/1
5m oratorio (AUS) x lady mambo (AUS) (seignorial (USA))
7
3.2
12/1
T: Ms T Frizzell
R: Tayla Stone (55.5)
12/1
8g hurricane sky (AUS) x sweeps end (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
8
3.5
60/1
T: G J Bowen
R: Jordan Turner (56)
60/1
8g key business (AUS) x most secret (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
9
5.2
11/1
T: D L Casey
R: Ms C O'Grady (54)
11/1
9g heritage (AUS) x sayer road (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
10
6
30/1
T: N L Newton
R: Casey Hunter (58.5)
30/1
7g flying pegasus (AUS) x kooeloah (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
8.5
66/1
T: R F Brown
R: Chelsi Forder (51)
66/1
12
8.7
Prager (10)
20/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Mollie Clark (53.5)
20/1
8g bletchley park (IRE) x ski lodge (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.