Breednet Results

KALGOORLIE - Sunday, July 8

Race 1 - Global Communication (Bm70+) (1100m)
Class: BM70+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.00 (33.06)
Prizemoney: $19,500
1
10/9F
T: A W Grace
R: J Kokotajlo (55)
10/9F
Winning siblings: Friar's Fantasia, Mythical Trust,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1
T: C Wright
R: M Autier (59.5)
3/1
3
1.6
12/1
T: Steele Casey
R: Mollie Clark (57.5)
12/1
6g shinzig (AUS) x takook (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
4
2.3
3/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
3/1
4m scandal keeper (USA) x sirosey (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
5
2.4
Vonus (5)
8/1
T: C Wright
R: Ryan Hill (55)
8/1
6g von costa de hero (AUS) x thisisus (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
Race 2 - Anabelle's Kitchen Hcp (C2) (1760m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:47.69 (34.88)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
4/6F
T: J T Warwick
R: Mitchell Pateman (59)
4/6F
3g blackfriars (AUS) x rue des reves (USA) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: Encosta Zone, Lisboa Eagle,
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/1
T: A W Maley
R: Ryan Hill (55)
4/1
5m dylan thomas (IRE) x disco miss (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
3
2.6
6/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: M Autier (59.5)
6/1
3g ouqba (GB) x amber dream (AUS) (orientate (USA))
4
5.8
20/1
T: P J Bermingham
R: Emma Stent (56)
20/1
4g de troy (ARG) x ochinee (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
5
6.8
11/2
T: Ms A King
R: P Knuckey (59)
11/2
6
11.8
60/1
T: Garry Hampson
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
60/1
4m starcraft (NZ) x lago ovation (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
20.5
40/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Brodie Kirby (56)
40/1
5g new approach (IRE) x giverny (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
Race 3 - Retravision Kalgoorlie Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.92 (34.49)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
5/4F
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
5/4F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
8
Lizzie (6)
11/2
T: Jayden Thomas
R: M Autier (56)
11/2
4m rogano (AUS) x poetic genius (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
9.8
20/1
T: Shannon Roughan
R: Randy Tan (58)
20/1
4
9.9
5/1
T: A W Maley
R: Emma Stent (56)
5/1
3f war chant (USA) x ash (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
11.3
4/1
T: Fenella Martin
R: Ryan Hill (58)
4/1
6
11.5
30/1
T: David A Smith
R: J Kokotajlo (58)
30/1
3g blackfriars (AUS) x angelic heart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
7
12
60/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Natasha Faithfull (56)
60/1
5m lucky unicorn (AUS) x balbeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
12.3
12/1
T: P J Fernie
R: P Knuckey (56)
12/1
3f universal ruler (AUS) x devoutly (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
9
16.5
100/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Shelby Colgate (54)
100/1
3f patronize (AUS) x royal vixen (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
10
19.3
50/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ms R Forrest (56)
50/1
3f trade fair (GB) x disco miss (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
11
20.5
20/1
T: R G Brown
R: Mollie Clark (56.5)
20/1
Race 4 - Kalgoorlie Football Club-Bm58+ (1400m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.37 (34.64)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
5/1
T: C Wright
R: Ryan Hill (56.5)
5/1
4g scandal keeper (USA) x parole (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
12/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: J Kokotajlo (54)
12/1
5m blackfriars (AUS) x search me (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
3
1.2
11/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Natasha Faithfull (54)
11/1
6g dylan thomas (IRE) x miss mahal (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
2.5
13/2
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (60.5)
13/2
5
3
7/2
T: N L Newton
R: Randy Tan (54)
7/2
6g pentire (GB) x midnight blues (AUS) (distant music (USA))
6
3.8
Bevel (4)
9/4F
T: N D Dellar
R: M Autier (54.5)
9/4F
5g blevic (AUS) x pick o' the bunch (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
7
6.3
11/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ms R Forrest (54)
11/1
6m patronize (AUS) x roikenn (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
8
8.5
6/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Brodie Kirby (55)
6/1
6g oratorio (AUS) x translucence (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Race 5 - Twin City Soccer Clb (Bm58+) (1200m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.65 (34.41)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
5/2F
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (59)
5/2F
4g scandal keeper (USA) x endesa (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
Winning siblings: Chantski, Nediyms Ruler, Soy Tan Rapido,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/1
T: C Wright
R: Ryan Hill (55.5)
9/1
3g star witness (AUS) x blushful (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
3
1.8
9/2
T: Brett Mathews
R: Natasha Faithfull (55)
9/2
5m patronize (AUS) x royal vixen (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
4
2
9/2
T: R G Brown
R: P Knuckey (57.5)
9/2
5
3
40/1
T: R W Craig
R: J Kokotajlo (54)
40/1
8g bel esprit (AUS) x suave princess (AUS) (suave dancer (USA))
6
3.5
11/2
T: C Wright
R: M Autier (54.5)
11/2
3g he's a decoy (IRE) x classy charlie (AUS) (with class (CAN))
7
3.8
30/1
T: N L Newton
R: Randy Tan (54)
30/1
7g bianconi (USA) x sorella (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
8
4
5/1
T: P R Smythe
R: Ms R Forrest (55.5)
5/1
9
4.3
16/1
T: Fenella Martin
R: Shelby Colgate (53.5)
16/1
6g oratorio (AUS) x alozie (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
10
5
Makuru (3)
40/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Brodie Kirby (57)
40/1
5m all american (AUS) x fragrant storm (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Race 6 - Kbrc Ladies Day Hcp (C2) (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.27 (34.13)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
10/1
T: David A Smith
R: Emma Stent (56)
10/1
4m dalghar (FR) x our black pearl (NZ) (pentire (GB))
Winning siblings: Wicked Wench,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/2
T: P J Fernie
R: Natasha Faithfull (56)
11/2
3
2.6
6/1
T: P J Fernie
R: M Autier (54)
6/1
3f star witness (AUS) x truly ablaze (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
4
3.5
11/8F
T: Ms H Harding
R: Brodie Kirby (61)
11/8F
3g congrats (USA) x alma's angel (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
5
4.8
40/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Mollie Clark (56.5)
40/1
3g poet's voice (GB) x sad eyed lady (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
6
5
30/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ms R Forrest (54.5)
30/1
6m patronize (AUS) x mcmindy (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
7
5.1
Mybak (2)
9/1
T: P R Smythe
R: Mitchell Pateman (59.5)
9/1
4g war chant (USA) x public perception (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
8
6.5
14/1
T: Steele Casey
R: Randy Tan (57.5)
14/1
9
7.3
100/1
T: Anthony Oram
R: Shelby Colgate (52)
100/1
5m exceed and excel (AUS) x jerusha (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
10
8
8/1
T: Fenella Martin
R: Ryan Hill (59)
8/1
11
14
12/1
T: Ms J Martin
R: P Knuckey (56.5)
12/1
3f dick turpin (IRE) x la cabernet (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
Race 7 - Norton Goldfields (Bm64+) (1760m)
Class: BM64+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:48.29 (36.28)
Prizemoney: $19,500
1
25/1
T: P J Fernie
R: M Autier (56.5)
25/1
6g hala bek (IRE) x folly lane (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/4F
T: T D Tasker
R: Mitchell Pateman (57)
9/4F
5g war chant (USA) x lady mambo (AUS) (seignorial (USA))
2017 MM Perth Yearling Sale
$10,000
Vendor: De Grey Park Capel WA
Buyer: Martin Allan
3
1.9
9/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Emma Stent (56)
9/1
5g viscount (AUS) x bonzara gold (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
4
2
6/1
T: A W Grace
R: J Kokotajlo (55)
6/1
5m demerit (AUS) x sunspeed (AUS) (speed week (AUS))
5
2.5
8/1
T: J L Eeles
R: P Knuckey (55.5)
8/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x hi on love (AUS) (love a dane (AUS))
6
2.8
Carob (9)
20/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Brodie Kirby (55)
20/1
7m so secret (AUS) x eyre business (AUS) (key business (AUS))
7
3.8
15/2
T: P J Fernie
R: Natasha Faithfull (55)
15/2
6g choisir (AUS) x rare performance (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
8
4.5
60/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Randy Tan (56)
60/1
9
5.3
Avidus (1)
10/1
T: Steele Casey
R: Mollie Clark (57.5)
10/1
6g viscount (AUS) x avid (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
13.5
7/2
T: G J Bowen
R: Ryan Hill (56.5)
7/2
5g duke of marmalade (IRE) x nogara (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
11
17.3
150/1
T: P R Smythe
R: Ms R Forrest (55)
150/1
7g dansili (GB) x tebee (GB) (selkirk (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.