Breednet Results

KEMBLA GRANGE - Saturday, July 4

Race 1 - Corporate Members Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 0:59.18 (34.72)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
17/17
T: J C COYLE
R: MITCHELL BELL (55.00)
17/17
Winning siblings: Anare,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
17/17
T: G MCFARLANE
R: B VASSALLO (53.50)
17/17
2g dubai destination (USA) x generella (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
3
0.3
17/17F
T: DAVID PAYNE
R: JOSH ADAMS (53.00)
17/17F
4
0.4
17/17
T: A J DENHAM
R: L CUMBERLAND (55.00)
17/17
2c hussonet (USA) x trois etoiles (IRE) (grand lodge (USA))
5
1.5
17/17
T: B A PARTELLE
R: J GRISEDALE (54.00)
17/17
2c iglesia (AUS) x solana beach (NZ) (canny lad (AUS))
6
1.8
DAUMET (5)
17/17
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: A ROBINSON (56.00)
17/17
2g conatus (AUS) x chantilly babe (AUS) (dehere (USA))
7
2.3
17/17
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: S MOSES (57.00)
17/17
2c choisir (AUS) x portrush (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
8
3.5
17/17
T: C KARAKATSANIS
R: P FERRIS (55.00)
17/17
2f shamardal (USA) x self portrait (USA) (peintre celebre (USA))
9
4.5
17/17
T: B J ONIKUL
R: K FUJII (55.00)
17/17
2f flying spur (AUS) x laudham mist (AUS) (laudham star (AUS))
10
4.8
17/17
T: C E CONNERS
R: B SPRIGGS (52.00)
17/17
2f untouchable (AUS) x daunting thought (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
11
6
17/17
T: L W CURTIS
R: J PENZA (54.00)
17/17
2f volcanic prince (AUS) x wild pepper (AUS) (chateau royal (USA))
12
7.8
17/17
T: BRIAN YOUNG
R: J LEE (53.50)
17/17
13
8.3
17/17
T: MS T BATEUP
R: MS B HONEYSETT (54.00)
17/17
2g darbonne (USA) x beldere (AUS) (dehere (USA))
14
15.8
17/17
T: E B MURRAY
R: T LOVELOCK-WIGGINS (52.00)
17/17
2f viscount (AUS) x victory crown (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 2 - K P M G Wollongong Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 0:59.74 (35.09)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
T: K J PARKER
R: J PENZA (58.00)
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
T: MS A TURNER and M POLETTI
R: B VASSALLO (55.00)
4g fasliyev (USA) x sogno di sterpeti (GB) (machiavellian (USA))
2
0.2
T: R S ENGLEBRECHT
R: MS J WHIPP (55.00)
3g elusive quality (USA) x mariah (IRE) (danzig (USA))
4
1
F
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: A ROBINSON (58.00)
F
3g catbird (AUS) x brandy star (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
5
1.8
T: D J SWEENEY
R: MITCHELL BELL (58.00)
5g xaar (GB) x dartbrook dream (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
6
1.9
T: C KARAKATSANIS
R: P FERRIS (56.00)
3f zariz (AUS) x rikki lee (AUS) (rivotious (USA))
7
4.5
T: P O'GRADY
R: R BENSLEY (56.00)
4m shrewdy (AUS) x janis jay (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
8
5.5
T: P O'GRADY
R: K FUJII (56.00)
4m zariz (AUS) x silver horizon (AUS) (john's hope (AUS))
9
5.6
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: S MOSES (58.00)
10
6.5
T: MS J RIDGE
R: S HUGHES (58.00)
3g more than ready (USA) x gilded splendor (NZ) (gold and ivory (USA))
11
10.5
T: D J SWEENEY
R: J LEE (58.00)
3g wily trader (AUS) x boom boom baby (AUS) (true hero (USA))
12
12.8
T: B A PARTELLE
R: J GRISEDALE (56.00)
3f zeditave (AUS) x preview (AUS) (kenmare (FR))
13
14.3
T: C KARAKATSANIS
R: MS C JOHNSON (53.00)
3f dubai destination (USA) x caminha (AUS) (free flyer (IRE))
14
17
T: JEREMY WILLSON
R: PATRICK MURPHY (56.00)
3f hurricane sky (AUS) x la baronne (USA) (falstaff (USA))
Race 3 - Thomas & Coffey Mdn Hcp (2000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 2:05.81 (36.72)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
F
T: C J WALLER
R: J PENZA (58.00)
F
Winning siblings: Miss Express,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: L CUMBERLAND (52.00)
3g danzero (AUS) x spirit of grace (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
3
0.8
T: B A PARTELLE
R: J GRISEDALE (54.50)
3f show a heart (AUS) x my classical miss (NZ) (classic fame (USA))
4
5.8
T: L W CURTIS
R: B VASSALLO (53.50)
4g dehere (USA) x private session (USA) (private account (USA))
5
6
T: K J PARKER
R: A GIBBONS (53.50)
3g filante (NZ) x ragnette (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
6
7.5
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: T LOVELOCK-WIGGINS (51.00)
3f reenact (AUS) x her quest (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
7.8
T: C E CONNERS
R: B SPRIGGS (51.00)
8
8.5
T: VIC BATES
R: S MOSES (53.50)
9
8.8
T: J B CUMMINGS
R: MITCHELL BELL (56.50)
10
11.3
T: C J WALLER
R: N CUMBERLAND (54.00)
3f show a heart (AUS) x savannah (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
11
11.4
ANTIKI (7)
T: M D NEAVERSON
R: JOSH ADAMS (50.50)
4g anglia (AUS) x daltiki (AUS) (dalmacia (NZ))
Race 4 - True Blue Chemicals Hcp (C2) (2000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Dead Time: 2:05.95 (36.55)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
T: G H WALTER
R: J PENZA (54.00)
4g giant's causeway (USA) x brief kiss (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
Winning siblings: Eight Strikes, Kiss The Rock,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
T: M P TUBMAN
R: JOSH ADAMS (50.00)
5m honours list (IRE) x faith goddess (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
3
1.2
T: G A ROGERSON
R: MITCHELL BELL (54.00)
3f encosta de lago (AUS) x commercial choice (USA) (knight's choice (USA))
4
1.5
T: MS L MUNCE
R: L CUMBERLAND (54.00)
3g mull of kintyre (USA) x shimorn (AUS) (shining finish (GB))
5
2.8
T: K J PARKER
R: A GIBBONS (54.50)
3g universal prince (AUS) x cafe success (AUS) (success express (USA))
6
3.8
LINBOB (4)
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: A ROBINSON (55.50)
3g good journey (USA) x she's blessed (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
7
4.3
JOSAND (12)
T: B A PARTELLE
R: J GRISEDALE (53.00)
8
4.5
T: G D HICKMAN
R: B SPRIGGS (52.50)
4g carnegie (IRE) x thought (GB) (zafonic (USA))
9
4.8
T: M C CONNERS
R: R BENSLEY (53.00)
3g mossman (AUS) x del du jour (AUS) (be my guest (USA))
10
7.3
T: M J SMITH
R: N CUMBERLAND (54.00)
4g black hawk (GB) x mercenary (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
11
8.5
F
T: E B MURRAY
R: T LOVELOCK-WIGGINS (55.00)
F
3g half hennessy (AUS) x see the stars (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
12
11
T: W M SLINKARD
R: K FUJII (53.00)
4m langfuhr (CAN) x planet green (AUS) (salieri (USA))
Race 5 - Warilla Hotel Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:20.21 (35.83)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
T: R J PRICE
R: J GRISEDALE (58.00)
3g half hennessy (AUS) x classy amber (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Never Without You,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
F
T: C J WALLER
R: J PENZA (58.00)
F
3g exceed and excel (AUS) x regina madre (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
3
1
T: R J PRICE
R: B SPRIGGS (53.00)
4m octagonal (NZ) x sandrunner (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
4
3
T: BRETT MCLAURIN
R: P FERRIS (58.00)
5
5.5
T: E B MURRAY
R: T LOVELOCK-WIGGINS (53.00)
3f exceed and excel (AUS) x fall from grace (GB) (machiavellian (USA))
6
5.6
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: A ROBINSON (58.00)
3g honours list (IRE) x acquisitive (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
7
6
T: E B MURRAY
R: K FUJII (55.50)
2c elvstroem (AUS) x play money (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
8
6.5
T: KEVIN MOSES
R: S MOSES (58.00)
9
8.5
T: L W CURTIS
R: B VASSALLO (53.50)
10
10.3
T: VIC BATES
R: S POLLARD (56.00)
4m noverre (USA) x sunny lane (AUS) (never quit (NZ))
Race 6 - Wests I'warra Men Of League-C2 (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Dead Time: 1:11.79 (36.15)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
T: P J MCGREGOR
R: MS J WHIPP (51.00)
Winning siblings: Distorted Crown, Elareya Moto,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
MAXIM (3)
T: D P SMITH
R: MITCHELL BELL (56.50)
4g street cry (IRE) x royal grove (AUS) (timber country (USA))
3
1
T: M C CONNERS
R: R BENSLEY (53.50)
3f pure theatre (AUS) x qalih (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
4
1.8
T: J A O'SHEA
R: J LEE (53.50)
3f montjeu (IRE) x soleil etoile (NZ) (star way (GB))
5
2.3
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: S MOSES (56.50)
5g spinning world (USA) x northjet star (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
5
2.3
T: C KARAKATSANIS
R: MS C JOHNSON (51.50)
3g tobougg (IRE) x another daughter (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
7
4.3
MELANA (7)
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: J PENZA (53.50)
4m red ransom (USA) x academy angel (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
4.5
F
T: T J ROBINSON
R: R BREWER (58.00)
F
5m covetous (AUS) x serenea (AUS) (genghiz (USA))
9
6.5
T: N J VOIGT
R: A ROBINSON (54.50)
4g bianconi (USA) x tully royal (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
17.8
T: B A PARTELLE
R: J GRISEDALE (53.50)
Race 8 - D & D Traffic Management (65) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 65 Track: Dead Time: 1:25.72 (35.69)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
T: BRIAN YOUNG
R: B SPRIGGS (53.50)
5g forest glow (USA) x midgie heights (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
Winning siblings: Kintyre Lady,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
T: K A LEES
R: S G TREWEEK (59.50)
3
1.3
F
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: A ROBINSON (59.50)
F
5g orpen (USA) x antaris (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
4.1
F
T: PAUL MURRAY
R: T LOVELOCK-WIGGINS (56.00)
F
4g lujain (USA) x indicator (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
5
6.6
T: W P CAVE
R: MS B HONEYSETT (52.50)
5g real quiet (USA) x millions (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
7.9
T: E B MURRAY
R: J GRISEDALE (57.00)
3g catcher in the rye (IRE) x siembra (AUS) (sea swell (AUS))
7
8
T: C E CONNERS
R: K FUJII (56.50)
4g brahms (USA) x present (AUS) (a gift (USA))
8
8.1
T: D C ROBB
R: JOSH ADAMS (54.50)
4g quest for fame (GB) x alassany (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
9
8.2
T: G LUKSS
R: A LAYT (56.00)
7g marcede (AUS) x nightcap (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
10
8.5
T: MS G WATERHOUSE
R: M NEWNHAM (59.50)
4g encosta de lago (AUS) x gambetta (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.