Breednet Results

KING ISLAND - Sunday, December 16

Race 1 - Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.48
Prizemoney: $2,300
1
3/1
T: Rowan Hamer
R: M Ulucinar (61)
3/1
5m ilovethiscity (AUS) x tranquilize (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
Winning siblings: All Serene, Magic Word,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/4
T: R L Crack
R: Ms R Mangan (61.5)
9/4
3g reward for effort (AUS) x mirabel (AUS) (king's best (USA))
3
2.3
1/1F
T: J F Taylor
R: D Schmitt (63)
1/1F
4g turffontein (AUS) x gem of gems (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
4
3.5
Mindy (5)
20/1
T: R McGarvie
R: Ms A Bryan (59.5)
20/1
6m tailings (USA) x princess of birds (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
5
5.7
6/4
T: Ms D Monson
R: Erhan Kacmaz (59.5)
6/4
3f helmet (AUS) x special mission (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
Race 2 - Hcp (Cl A) (1200m)
Class: Class A Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.83
Prizemoney: $2,300
1
9/1
T: R L Crack
R: Ms R Mangan (61)
9/1
Winning siblings: Anyways, Miss Joolia, Word Me Up,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/4F
T: R J Keys
R: Chelsea Hall (59)
6/4F
3
1.6
6/4F
T: J F Taylor
R: D Schmitt (64)
6/4F
5m zizou (AUS) x hello (AUS) (filante (NZ))
4
3.6
6/4F
T: Ms D Monson
R: Erhan Kacmaz (65)
6/4F
8h beautiful crown (USA) x sabihah (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
3.9
6/1
T: J F Taylor
R: Ms A Bryan (57)
6/1
5g sharkbite (AUS) x skybee (AUS) (west quest (CAN))
Race 3 - Hcp (Cl A) (1400m)
Class: Class A Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:27.02
Prizemoney: $2,300
1
Skwosh (5)
15/1
T: R McGarvie
R: Ms A Bryan (56)
15/1
Winning siblings: City Of Pearls,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
1/2F
T: J F Taylor
R: D Schmitt (59.5)
1/2F
5g sebring (AUS) x four star princess (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
5.5
4/1
T: R L Crack
R: Ms R Mangan (60.5)
4/1
4g host (CHI) x relates (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
4
7.2
6/4
T: R J Keys
R: M Ulucinar (65)
6/4
6g solo flyer (AUS) x royal jab (AUS) (val royal (FR))
5
15.2
3/1
T: R J Keys
R: Chelsea Hall (56.5)
3/1
5g west quest (CAN) x etiquette miss (AUS) (with class (CAN))
Race 4 - Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:43.15
Prizemoney: $2,300
1
2/1
T: J F Taylor
R: D Schmitt (62)
2/1
Winning siblings: Need A Bella,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1
T: Rowan Hamer
R: Ms A Bryan (63)
3/1
4g reset (AUS) x inscrutable (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.3
1/1F
T: R J Keys
R: M Ulucinar (63)
1/1F
5g magic albert (AUS) x neon (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
4
0.7
4/1
T: R L Crack
R: Chelsea Hall (56)
4/1
6m sebring (AUS) x casual friday (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
10.2
6/4
T: R L Crack
R: Ms R Mangan (61.5)
6/4
6
14.2
Skip (3)
12/1
T: Paula Mallinson
R: Erhan Kacmaz (63)
12/1
5g ladoni (GB) x hop (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Race 5 - Hcp (Cl B) (1600m)
Class: Class B Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:45.46
Prizemoney: $2,300
1
1/2F
T: R J Keys
R: Chelsea Hall (57.5)
1/2F
5g congrats (USA) x true emotions (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2
T: Ms D Monson
R: Ms A Bryan (57.5)
5/2
5g myboycharlie (IRE) x la rieuse (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
3
0.9
6/4
T: J F Taylor
R: D Schmitt (65)
6/4
6g dash for cash (AUS) x godstar (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
4
1
10/1
T: R J Keys
R: M Ulucinar (56)
10/1
6m mossman (AUS) x ah ha (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.8
4/1
T: Ms D Monson
R: Erhan Kacmaz (60)
4/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.