Breednet Results

KING ISLAND - Saturday, January 26

Race 1 - Hcp (Cl A) (1400m)
Class: Class A Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.69
Prizemoney: $2,500
1
5/2
T: R J Keys
R: M Ulucinar (62)
5/2
5g magic albert (AUS) x neon (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
Winning siblings: Neomagic,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1
T: Ms D Monson
R: Jacques Luxe (63.5)
3/1
8h beautiful crown (USA) x sabihah (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
0.3
6/4F
T: J F Taylor
R: D Schmitt (61.5)
6/4F
5g sharkbite (AUS) x skybee (AUS) (west quest (CAN))
4
2
5/1
T: R L Crack
R: Ms R Mangan (64)
5/1
5
3
Skwosh (6)
6/1
T: R McGarvie
R: Ms A Bryan (58.5)
6/1
6
4
Skip (5)
4/1
T: Paula Mallinson
R: Jessie Philpot (59)
4/1
5g ladoni (GB) x hop (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Race 2 - Hcp (Cl A) (1200m)
Class: Class A Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.53
Prizemoney: $2,500
1
5/1
T: Ms D Monson
R: Jacques Luxe (56)
5/1
3f helmet (AUS) x special mission (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
1/1F
T: R L Crack
R: Ms R Mangan (61.5)
1/1F
4g host (CHI) x relates (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
1.1
9/4
T: J F Taylor
R: D Schmitt (65)
9/4
6g dash for cash (AUS) x godstar (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
4
2.6
Mindy (5)
25/1
T: R McGarvie
R: Ms A Bryan (54)
25/1
6m tailings (USA) x princess of birds (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
5
2.8
6/4
T: R J Keys
R: Jessie Philpot (59)
6/4
Race 3 - Hcp (Cl B) (1000m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.47
Prizemoney: $2,500
1
6/4
T: R L Crack
R: Ms R Mangan (57)
6/4
3g reward for effort (AUS) x mirabel (AUS) (king's best (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1
T: R J Keys
R: M Ulucinar (56)
3/1
5g west quest (CAN) x etiquette miss (AUS) (with class (CAN))
3
1
2/5F
T: J F Taylor
R: Ms A Bryan (58.5)
2/5F
5m zizou (AUS) x hello (AUS) (filante (NZ))
Race 4 - Hcp (Cl B) (2600m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(4) Time: 2:47.43
Prizemoney: $2,700
1
5/1
T: R J Keys
R: Jessie Philpot (62.5)
5/1
6g solo flyer (AUS) x royal jab (AUS) (val royal (FR))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
6/4F
T: Rowan Hamer
R: D Schmitt (65)
6/4F
4g reset (AUS) x inscrutable (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
3.8
2/1
T: Ms D Monson
R: Jacques Luxe (60.5)
2/1
4
3.9
2/1
T: R L Crack
R: Ms R Mangan (61.5)
2/1
5
6.7
6/4F
T: J F Taylor
R: Ms A Bryan (60.5)
6/4F
Race 5 - Hcp (Cl B) (1600m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(4) Time: 1:41.95
Prizemoney: $2,500
1
1/1F
T: J F Taylor
R: D Schmitt (60.5)
1/1F
5g sebring (AUS) x four star princess (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Winning siblings: La Fleurette,
This nick: 12 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
6/4
T: R J Keys
R: Jessie Philpot (63)
6/4
5g congrats (USA) x true emotions (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
3
1.5
4/1
T: Rowan Hamer
R: Ms R Mangan (57)
4/1
5m ilovethiscity (AUS) x tranquilize (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
4
1.8
Jimena (6)
14/1
T: R McGarvie
R: Ms A Bryan (54)
14/1
8m lord jim (ARG) x lady runyon (AUS) (runyon (IRE))
5
4.1
3/1
T: Ms D Monson
R: Jacques Luxe (60.5)
3/1
5g myboycharlie (IRE) x la rieuse (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
6
4.5
6/1
T: R J Keys
R: M Ulucinar (56)
6/1
6m mossman (AUS) x ah ha (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.