Breednet Results

MACKAY - Tuesday, September 11

Race 1 - Mojo (Bm55) (1560m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:34.68 (35.14)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/2
T: Tim Cook
R: Ms S Wiseman (57.5)
9/2
4g foxwedge (AUS) x elusiv lady in red (USA) (elusive quality (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
8/1
T: Jade Doolan
R: Ms C Jokic (56)
8/1
4g bawaardi (AUS) x rosielee miss (AUS) (kendel star (AUS))
3
4.6
5/1
T: Ben Loakes
R: Hannah English (53)
5/1
4
4.8
8/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: D Simmons (54)
8/1
6g captain sonador (AUS) x serenely (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
5
8.8
7/4F
T: Michael Jokic
R: P Cullen (55)
7/4F
5g moscow ballet (IRE) x top of the show (AUS) (pirate army (USA))
6
10.3
11/4
T: Joao Campeao
R: N Fazackerley (54.5)
11/4
Race 2 - Mackay Casino Nights Hcp (1560m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:34.81 (36.20)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
15/2
T: Krystle Johnston
R: D Hayse (54)
15/2
3f citiwyse (AUS) x clementina (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
6/4F
T: T Button
R: Justin P Stanley (56.5)
6/4F
3g rothesay (AUS) x kahui (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
3
4.8
7/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Hannah English (52.5)
7/2
3f mahisara (AUS) x she's candy (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
4
5.2
10/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
10/1
3g warhead (AUS) x craiglea symphony (AUS) (waterford road (AUS))
5
8.2
16/1
T: Clinton Thompson
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
16/1
3g mahisara (AUS) x crowned lady (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
6
9.5
3/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Leslie Tilley (59)
3/1
3c warhead (AUS) x craiglea milla (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
7
18.5
25/1
T: J Wehlow
R: D Simmons (54)
25/1
3f mahisara (AUS) x mayaguana (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 3 - Cheryl Green Tanning (Bm70) (1560m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:33.55 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
Casta (3)
13/4
T: Trinity Bannon
R: R Wiggins (58.5)
13/4
5g dane shadow (AUS) x apocrypha (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
4/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Lachlan Dodds (56.5)
4/1
5m publishing (AUS) x targa lady (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
1.9
5/2F
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Justin P Stanley (59.5)
5/2F
7g onemorenomore (AUS) x rock revival (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
2.2
11/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Hannah English (57)
11/1
6g domesday (AUS) x edge of the world (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
6.9
20/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: D Simmons (54.5)
20/1
8g trotamondo (CHI) x cigarillo (AUS) (palace music (USA))
6
8.2
Lokum (6)
10/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: P Cullen (57)
10/1
7g hard spun (USA) x franjelica (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
7
9.7
11/4
T: J H Manzelmann
R: N Fazackerley (57.5)
11/4
7g easy rocking (AUS) x daphne ellen (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
Race 4 - Coal Mine Services Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.63 (34.63)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
3/1F
T: C G Russell
R: R Wiggins (57.5)
3/1F
6g masterpiece (ARG) x imposing sue (AUS) (imposing bull (AUS))
Winning siblings: Imposing Vain, You Ess Success,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/2
T: Adrian Coome
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
9/2
4m benfica (AUS) x brides account (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
3
2.8
12/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: P Cullen (56.5)
12/1
4g more than ready (USA) x african queen (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
3.2
30/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: D Simmons (54)
30/1
6m bel danoro (AUS) x raise the crown (AUS) (chief's crown (USA))
5
3.3
13/4
T: Wesley Irwin
R: Justin P Stanley (56.5)
13/4
4g arlington (AUS) x thunderclap (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
3.5
Amron (12)
13/2
T: L A Wright
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
13/2
3f skilled (AUS) x jamaican spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
4.5
15/2
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Ms N Summers (57.5)
15/2
5g top echelon (AUS) x angelbonne (AUS) (darbonne (USA))
8
6
200/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Rhiannon Payne (55.5)
200/1
9
6.8
Jingas (5)
150/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: N Fazackerley (54)
150/1
5g bawaardi (AUS) x amenity (AUS) (attention getter (AUS))
10
7.5
12/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: D Hayse (55.5)
12/1
3g warhead (AUS) x short shrift (AUS) (commands (AUS))
11
8.3
25/1
T: W Melvin
R: P Romeo (57.5)
25/1
5m ilovethiscity (AUS) x my fair lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
8.5
Menton (1)
14/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms C Jokic (59)
14/1
4g more than ready (USA) x provence (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 5 - McDonald Murphy Machinery-C3 (1050m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.36 (34.63)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/1
T: Andrew Suli
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
7/1
5m von costa de hero (AUS) x desatin (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/4
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Justin P Stanley (59)
13/4
6g battle paint (USA) x carlita miss (AUS) (suave dancer (USA))
3
0.7
30/1
T: W N Pomfrett
R: Ms C Jokic (57.5)
30/1
7g choisir (AUS) x raewyn (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
0.9
5/2
T: Clinton Thompson
R: Ms S Wiseman (55.5)
5/2
4m instinction (AUS) x bittermagic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
5
1.2
7/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: N Fazackerley (54)
7/1
5m wanted (AUS) x innocent belle (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
6
1.3
5/2F
T: W N Pomfrett
R: R Wiggins (56.5)
5/2F
3g bullet train (GB) x rosmerta (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
2.5
Liker (8)
16/1
T: P J Duncan
R: Hannah English (55.5)
16/1
5m jet spur (AUS) x cheree's general (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
4.3
30/1
T: Joshua Manzelmann
R: D A Evans (59)
30/1
6g medaglia d'oro (USA) x dorky (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
9
5
30/1
T: W Melvin
R: P Romeo (59)
30/1
5g dubai's choice (AUS) x rozero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
10
7
Kahuna (4)
150/1
T: A J Seymour
R: Rhiannon Payne (57.5)
150/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x lady somers (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
Race 6 - Smart State Vehicle Rent. Hcp (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.39 (34.93)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
4/1
T: J E McConachy
R: Justin P Stanley (60.5)
4/1
8g hidden dragon (AUS) x northern friends (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2F
T: T Button
R: Lachlan Dodds (57.5)
7/2F
8g show a heart (AUS) x call me kathleen (USA) (phone trick (USA))
3
2
4/1
T: J T Wigginton
R: Leslie Tilley (56.5)
4/1
8g hussonet (USA) x paris plaits (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
2.3
15/4
T: J Wehlow
R: R Wiggins (57)
15/4
7g kaphero (AUS) x secret scribe (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
5
3.3
9/2
T: Trinity Bannon
R: N Fazackerley (60.5)
9/2
9g written tycoon (AUS) x meridian belle (NZ) (groom dancer (USA))
6
4.8
Option (7)
25/1
T: Mick Attard
R: D Simmons (54)
25/1
7
6.5
10/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: D Hayse (55)
10/1
6g choistar (AUS) x intangible (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
8
6.7
40/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
40/1
10g chateau istana (GB) x midas lass (AUS) (knowledge (AUS))
9
7.5
30/1
T: G L Wiles
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
30/1
9g hard spun (USA) x palace flirt (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 7 - Tait & Co Chartered Acc Hcp-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.77 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
Durif (1)
9/4F
T: J Wehlow
R: R Wiggins (62)
9/4F
4g commands (AUS) x star shiraz (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Winning siblings: Meursault, Mondeuse, Retsina, Syrah,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
11/4
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms C Jokic (55)
11/4
5g husson (ARG) x roseneath (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
1.6
9/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Ms S Wiseman (55)
9/1
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x tiyatro (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2.8
100/1
T: F A Featherstone
R: D Hayse (54)
100/1
5
3
30/1
T: I D Shaw
R: Rhiannon Payne (54.5)
30/1
5g condamine (AUS) x uniprincess (AUS) (universal prince (AUS))
6
3.2
100/1
T: Jade Doolan
R: N Fazackerley (54)
100/1
5g sidereus (AUS) x betrayer (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
3.5
60/1
T: M and C Dore
R: Ms N Summers (54)
60/1
5m sidereus (AUS) x social style (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
8
4
5/1
T: Bill Dale
R: Leslie Tilley (55)
5/1
9
4.2
25/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Hannah English (52.5)
25/1
4m lonhro (AUS) x saramenha (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
10
4.4
30/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: D Simmons (54)
30/1
6m choisir (AUS) x royal covers (AUS) (brahms (USA))
11
4.6
80/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: P Cullen (54)
80/1
12
4.7
9/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Lachlan Dodds (55.5)
9/2
4g starspangledbanner (AUS) x fupeg magic (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
13
6.2
30/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: P Romeo (54)
30/1
4m purrealist (AUS) x kurotaka (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.