Breednet Results

MANSFIELD - Saturday, April 6

Race 1 - Mansfield Premix Rst Trpy (2) (1100m)
Class: Restricted Track: Good(4) Time: 1:06.21
Prizemoney: $3,800
1
3/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: Shaun Cooper (65.5)
3/1
Winning siblings: Delight The Misses,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
13/8F
T: Ms A McCormick
R: Dylan Dean (66.5)
13/8F
5g skilled (AUS) x moonlight miss (AUS) (due sasso (AUS))
3
4.3
5/1
T: R C Manning
R: Caitlin King (68.5)
5/1
5g all american (AUS) x west love (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
4
5.2
11/1
T: Ms R Waymouth
R: Ms D Waymouth (64)
11/1
5
6
25/1
T: G C Strang
R: Ms D Walker (66)
25/1
7g primus (AUS) x daisydane (AUS) (danetrice (AUS))
6
7.2
10/1
T: G C Strang
R: Natasha Baxter (65.5)
10/1
7
10.5
15/4
T: A W Keenan
R: Maxwell Keenan (66)
15/4
3f bel esprit (AUS) x shiny (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
Race 2 - Bi-Rite Mansfield Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.21
Prizemoney: $3,800
1
16/1
T: D P Dwyer
R: Shaun Cooper (67)
16/1
5g spinning world (USA) x annie (NZ) (ustinov (AUS))
Winning siblings: Earthling,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
Doolie (4)
4/1
T: Darryl McNeil
R: Mr R Douglas (67)
4/1
4g anacheeva (AUS) x jacquinella (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
3
2.3
30/1
T: M T Quadara
R: Ms D Walker (67)
30/1
5g masterprint (AUS) x joffa girl (AUS) (cavalry (AUS))
4
4
7/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Caitlin King (67)
7/1
4g toorak toff (AUS) x angelmouse (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
4.1
6/1
T: F Stockdale
R: Dylan Dean (67)
6/1
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x evasion (USA) (empire maker (USA))
6
5.8
8/11F
T: A W Keenan
R: Maxwell Keenan (65)
8/11F
4m hard spun (USA) x tannadice park (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
7.6
20/1
T: T Kilgower
R: Mr G Seccombe (67)
20/1
5g danesis (IRE) x classic surge (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
8
7.7
40/1
T: A Fitzgerald
R: Tim Grace (63)
40/1
Race 3 - Property Revive Rst Trpy (1) (1200m)
Class: Restricted Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.65
Prizemoney: $3,800
1
15/8F
T: D F Hill
R: Ms C Pace (63)
15/8F
5m barton gate (AUS) x spectra bay (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
Winning siblings: Kahana,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
6/1
T: D P Dwyer
R: Shaun Cooper (69)
6/1
6m oamaru force (AUS) x frilly milly (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
3
1.3
9/4
T: Glenn Cross
R: Caitlin King (64)
9/4
4m lucas cranach (GER) x gowana (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
2.2
15/1
T: Ms B Bamford
R: Mr G Brunsdon (65)
15/1
6g redente (AUS) x rosebud avenue (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
5
3.5
20/1
T: T Kilgower
R: Jack Virgona (60)
20/1
5m seventh reason (AUS) x umasari (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
6
3.6
20/1
T: T Kilgower
R: Mr G Seccombe (64.5)
20/1
9g strategic (AUS) x old blush (IRE) (octagonal (NZ))
7
4.8
6/1
T: A W Keenan
R: Maxwell Keenan (65.5)
6/1
5m reward for effort (AUS) x palaris (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
8
5.8
11/1
T: Ms R Waymouth
R: Ms D Waymouth (68.5)
11/1
6g danerich (AUS) x tahitian gem (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
9
8.8
25/1
T: M T Quadara
R: Ms D Walker (63.5)
25/1
5g stryker (AUS) x whenever (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
10
11.8
100/1
T: R T Dale
R: Ms T Johnson (63)
100/1
8m spinning world (USA) x miss gundowring (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
Race 4 - Richest Picnic Race Trophy (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.63
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/4F
T: D J Walkley
R: Tim Grace (69)
9/4F
11g gallo di ferro (USA) x warts and all (AUS) (john's hero (AUS))
Winning siblings: Spiabos, Theroux,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: Marcus Fahler
R: Mr R Douglas (68.5)
5/1
6g magnus (AUS) x corshay (NZ) (omnicorp (NZ))
3
2.8
12/1
T: John R Allen
R: Mr G Seccombe (66.5)
12/1
9m estambul (ARG) x tilly tumba (AUS) (archway (IRE))
4
2.9
7/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: Caitlin King (68.5)
7/1
5
3.7
11/1
T: John R Allen
R: Ms M Morris (66.5)
11/1
8m bramshaw (AUS) x rozsika (AUS) (proven valour (AUS))
6
4.9
9/2
T: G Salisbury
R: Ms C Pace (69.5)
9/2
7
7.4
12/1
T: Tony Romeo
R: Dylan Dean (68.5)
12/1
7g bushranger (IRE) x just for profit (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
8
9.2
20/1
T: A W Keenan
R: Maxwell Keenan (68.5)
20/1
9g artie schiller (USA) x party dancer (AUS) (party leader (USA))
9
9.9
8/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Shaun Cooper (72)
8/1
7g i am invincible (AUS) x somethingbeautiful (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
10
12.7
16/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Jack Virgona (65)
16/1
5g kaphero (AUS) x kiss me first (AUS) (swamp king (USA))
Race 5 - Alliance Group Trophy (3) (1600m)
Class: Restricted Track: Good(4) Time: 1:41.71
Prizemoney: $3,800
1
14/1
T: Ms D Clover
R: Ms M Morris (63)
14/1
5m daliapour (IRE) x southern beauty (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Winning siblings: Daliapour's Beauty,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/2
T: Ms D Clover
R: Mr R Douglas (68.5)
11/2
7m zuberi (AUS) x bubrae (AUS) (lochrae (AUS))
3
0.8
2/1F
T: A W Keenan
R: Maxwell Keenan (67)
2/1F
4g duelled (AUS) x comely's pride (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
4
1.1
3/1
T: Ms E Giggins
R: Chelsea Heard (60)
3/1
5g o'lonhro (AUS) x voyager lass (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
5
1.6
12/1
T: T Kilgower
R: Jack Virgona (62.5)
12/1
5g danesis (IRE) x our tintola (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
6
3.6
10/1
T: P W Boag
R: Ms C Pace (67)
10/1
7m presence (AUS) x almoner (AUS) (zorro's lad (AUS))
7
4.3
11/1
T: T Kilgower
R: Mr G Seccombe (66)
11/1
6g excellent art (GB) x tigerpuss (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
8
8.6
10/1
T: D P Dwyer
R: Shaun Cooper (68)
10/1
5g snitzel (AUS) x tritium (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
9
11.3
25/1
T: Clinton Thompson
R: Ms D Walker (65.5)
25/1
9g charge forward (AUS) x chosen option (AUS) (salmon leap (USA))
10
14.3
20/1
T: K J Carrolan
R: Caitlin King (64.5)
20/1
5g red arrow (AUS) x lady branax (AUS) (brackenbury (AUS))
Race 6 - Hygain Mansfield Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:41.71
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
7/2F
T: Timothy Grace
R: Tim Grace (62)
7/2F
5m von costa de hero (AUS) x miss londolozi (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Mon Londo,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.8
20/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Ms M Morris (63)
20/1
7g dangerous (AUS) x tycoon pet (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
5.6
7/1
T: R C Manning
R: Dylan Dean (67)
7/1
7g churchill downs (AUS) x miss academic (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
5.7
15/4
T: D P Dwyer
R: Shaun Cooper (67.5)
15/4
6g spinning world (USA) x annie (NZ) (ustinov (AUS))
5
8.1
4/1
T: A L Douch
R: Mr G Seccombe (63.5)
4/1
7m god's own (AUS) x encargo (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
8.3
12/1
T: R C Manning
R: Ms C Pace (63)
12/1
8g street cry (IRE) x musical lyrics (USA) (quiet american (USA))
7
8.5
10/1
T: R C Manning
R: Caitlin King (67)
10/1
7g sharkbite (AUS) x resi miss (AUS) (picnicker (AUS))
8
9.5
7/1
T: A W Keenan
R: Maxwell Keenan (65.5)
7/1
7g henny hughes (USA) x devotee (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
11.2
6/1
T: Ms D Clover
R: Mr R Douglas (65.5)
6/1
8m excites (AUS) x medicean (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
10
11.5
40/1
T: D F Hill
R: Ms D Walker (63)
40/1
8g myboycharlie (IRE) x isla margarita (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.