Breednet Results

MIDDLEMOUNT - Saturday, August 5

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.69
Prizemoney: $7,500
1
1/1F
T: Tim Cook
R: D A Evans (54)
1/1F
3f zizou (AUS) x fortoinette (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/4
T: W P Baker
R: Zoe White (56.5)
5/4
4m captain sonador (AUS) x ascot style (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
3
3.1
7/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Elyce Smith (53)
7/1
3c bawaardi (AUS) x rosielee miss (AUS) (kendel star (AUS))
4
3.2
4/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: S Sheargold (56)
4/1
3c eavesdropper (USA) x dolphinima (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
5
7
9/1
T: J C Pointon
R: Ms K Aho (54)
9/1
6
9
25/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Emma Bell (53)
25/1
7
13.3
11/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: R Faehr (56.5)
11/1
4m changeintheweather (USA) x arion (AUS) (raise a stanza (USA))
Race 2 - Hcp (55) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.21
Prizemoney: $7,500
1
6/4
T: J H Manzelmann
R: S Sheargold (57)
6/4
5h amadeus wolf (GB) x jessica said (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
Winning siblings: Jack Attack, Miss Honeyflow, Prattler,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Elyce Smith (53)
8/1
5m street cry (IRE) x el ashb (IRE) (fasliyev (USA))
3
1.8
6/1
T: L H Clem
R: D A Evans (55)
6/1
4
1.9
5/4F
T: A R Jenkinson
R: Zoe White (56)
5/4F
6g ferocity (AUS) x marvella (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
5
2.4
6/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Emma Bell (53)
6/1
6
3.2
11/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: R Faehr (55.5)
11/2
5m jet spur (AUS) x tootsie zynsky (AUS) (noverre (USA))
7
11
7/2
T: W H Trimble
R: Ms K Aho (60)
7/2
5g dutch harry (AUS) x cusped (AUS) (orpen (USA))
8
14
7/1
T: D J Schultz
R: C McIver (59)
7/1
7g ferocity (AUS) x jaleva (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
Race 3 - Hcp (Cls B) (1200m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.06
Prizemoney: $7,500
1
5/1
T: W H Trimble
R: Ms K Aho (60)
5/1
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/1
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: D A Evans (55)
7/1
6m masked assassin (AUS) x miss forest (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
3
2.8
9/2
T: J L O'Sing
R: Zoe White (55)
9/2
5m afleetaffair (CAN) x drives me crazy (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
4
3.2
15/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Emma Bell (54)
15/2
5
3.5
15/4
T: Bevan Johnson
R: R Faehr (57)
15/4
7g strada (AUS) x grandline (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
6
3.6
3/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Elyce Smith (56)
3/1
7m southern image (USA) x baby angel (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
7
5.1
9/4F
T: J H Manzelmann
R: S Sheargold (55.5)
9/4F
5m choisir (AUS) x parisian sunrise (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
8.9
12/1
T: N J Coyne
R: C McIver (55)
12/1
9
10.4
15/4
T: R N White
R: W J Bell (59)
15/4
Race 4 - (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.13
Prizemoney: $7,500
1
9/4
T: Bevan Johnson
R: R Faehr (55)
9/4
6g murphy's blu boy (AUS) x tavistock (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Perhaps Deday, Rural Rebel,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
4/7F
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (58.5)
4/7F
6g wonderful world (AUS) x caring (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
3.7
7/4
T: J H Manzelmann
R: S Sheargold (57.5)
7/4
5m court command (AUS) x piaf (AUS) (great dane (IRE))
4
7
5/1
T: D J Schultz
R: C McIver (55)
5/1
8g excites (AUS) x law of logic (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
Race 5 - (Bm50) (1475m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.97
Prizemoney: $7,500
1
9/4
T: Bevan Johnson
R: R Faehr (61)
9/4
6g nadeem (AUS) x oh eight hundred (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
1
5/2
T: W H Trimble
R: Ms K Aho (60.5)
5/2
9g zariz (AUS) x triple grey (AUS) (medaaly (GB))
Winning siblings: Little Bitty,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
5.5
15/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: C McIver (57)
15/1
6m publishing (AUS) x targa lady (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
4
8.3
9/2
T: R S Vagg
R: Emma Bell (59)
9/2
10g testa rossa (AUS) x kathleen (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
5
9.1
14/1
T: W P Baker
R: Zoe White (58)
14/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x trail of gold (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
6
99.9
9/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: S Sheargold (59.5)
9/2
4g hidden dragon (AUS) x lady bushranger (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
800
13/8F
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Elyce Smith (59.5)
13/8F
8m outback prince (AUS) x miss monash (AUS) (general monash (USA))
Race 6 - Cup Open Hcp (1475m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.10
Prizemoney: $9,500
1
7/2
T: W P Baker
R: Zoe White (56.5)
7/2
Winning siblings: Dexter Dutton, Moonta Bay,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
7/4
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (59.5)
7/4
9g flying spur (AUS) x true blonde (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
3
4.8
7/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: R Faehr (58)
7/2
11g testa rossa (AUS) x tuscanna (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
5.6
7/4
T: J H Manzelmann
R: S Sheargold (59.5)
7/4
9g savabeel (AUS) x molly singer (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
5
7.1
13/8F
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Emma Bell (60)
13/8F
7g dubawi (IRE) x persuades (AUS) (commands (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.