Breednet Results

MOE - Wednesday, January 17

Race 1 - Win Network Mdn Plate (2081m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 2:09.34 (37.80)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2F
T: Ms C Alderson
R: D W Stackhouse (57)
5/2F
3g artie schiller (USA) x tio rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Winning siblings: Rossa's Reward, Tycoon Bella,
This nick: 4 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
4/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: J Noonan (57)
4/1
3g anacheeva (AUS) x anklets (NZ) (stratum (AUS))
3
3.1
10/1
T: C G Murray
R: Ms G Cartwright (57)
10/1
5g statue of liberty (USA) x export lady (AUS) (export price (FR))
4
3.2
12/1
T: J W Bridgman
R: Michael Poy (54)
12/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x wisp o' will (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
5
7.7
25/1
T: Paul Worthington
R: Jarrod Fry (56.5)
25/1
4m therock (AUS) x miss chills (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
8.7
3/1
T: K M Keys
R: J Mott (58.5)
3/1
4g reset (AUS) x arclace (AUS) (archway (IRE))
7
9.4
50/1
T: Ms J Mawer
R: J R Todd (56.5)
50/1
4m daliapour (IRE) x quickstep lady (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
9.6
8/1
T: R J Coombes
R: B Higgins (58.5)
8/1
4g anacheeva (AUS) x dolphin serenade (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
9
10.9
9/1
T: Heath Conners
R: Chelsea Hall (58.5)
9/1
4g lonhro (AUS) x messenger (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
10
11.6
100/1
T: Jackson Pallot
R: Clayton Douglas (57)
100/1
3g lucas cranach (GER) x danamour (AUS) (danger (AUS))
Race 2 - Young Signs Mdn Plate (1214m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.55 (35.90)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
30/1
T: J R Welsh
R: D Moor (58)
30/1
3c helmet (AUS) x scottish queen (NZ) (falkirk (NZ))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: J Mott (58)
5/1
3g street boss (USA) x oriental (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
3
0.3
Chiyou (13)
3/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (58)
3/1
3g lonhro (AUS) x pilbara sand (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
1.5
5/4F
T: M G Price
R: M J Walker (56)
5/4F
3f starspangledbanner (AUS) x fabella (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
5
4
9/2
T: Ms C Alderson
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
9/2
6
4.1
Go Pro (3)
40/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: B Rawiller (58)
40/1
3g helmet (AUS) x pictogram (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
7
5.4
25/1
T: G A Osborne
R: Ms L J Meech (58)
25/1
3g artie schiller (USA) x dalal (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
5.5
50/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Clayton Douglas (56)
50/1
3f pour moi (IRE) x so royal (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
9
15.5
Eroe (14)
80/1
T: R W Harrison
R: C Quilty (58)
80/1
3g kaphero (AUS) x wingasinga (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
Race 3 - Nextra Moe Mdn Plate (1214m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.83 (36.08)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/8F
T: G A Osborne
R: Ms L J Meech (58.5)
15/8F
4g mint lane (USA) x wings of alice (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Winning siblings: Outlaws Revenge,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
5/2
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x unfixable (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
3.6
80/1
T: Matthew Fsadni
R: J Keating (58.5)
80/1
4
3.7
25/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
25/1
5g foreplay (AUS) x gal express (AUS) (success express (USA))
5
4.1
3/1
T: P J White
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
3/1
4g floral pegasus (AUS) x brangelina (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
6
6.1
15/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Thomas Stockdale (54.5)
15/1
5m dubai's choice (AUS) x lady buccaneer (AUS) (portland pirate (AUS))
7
7.8
10/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Nathan Rose (58.5)
10/1
8
8.8
20/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: W Egan (56.5)
20/1
4m all american (AUS) x prim (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
9
11.8
150/1
T: Norman Waymouth
R: B Higgins (58.5)
150/1
7g snippetson (AUS) x miss dubai (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
10
12.3
100/1
T: T Kilgower
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
100/1
4g bushranger (IRE) x akadiva (AUS) (hemingway (IRE))
11
18.3
300/1
T: C Gafa
R: B Park (56.5)
300/1
5m guiscard (AUS) x cindy smart doll (AUS) (final card (AUS))
12
18.6
200/1
T: Malcolm Leys
R: Chelsea Hall (58.5)
200/1
6g hong kong stopover (AUS) x obsessive (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
Race 4 - Helloworld Mdn Plate (1623m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.56 (36.20)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/9F
T: M G Price
R: J Noonan (57)
10/9F
3g more than ready (USA) x miss marielle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Encouraging, France, Peeping,
This nick: 39 runners; 25 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2
T: Cameron Templeton
R: B Higgins (58.5)
7/2
4g clangalang (AUS) x shezout (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
3
1.6
7/2
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Jye McNeil (55)
7/2
3f dream ahead (USA) x ilhaam (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
4
1.7
66/1
T: R W Harrison
R: C Quilty (56.5)
66/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x apalachicola (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
5
2.9
14/1
T: Ms J Mawer
R: J R Todd (56.5)
14/1
5m bramshaw (AUS) x kumiko (NZ) (golan (IRE))
6
3.6
12/1
T: J F Rattle
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
12/1
7
4.9
20/1
T: T J Andrews
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
20/1
5g stryker (AUS) x divine delago (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
8
7.4
20/1
T: Mark Sues
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
20/1
4g artie schiller (USA) x cooberpedy (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
Race 5 - Flaked N Fried Hcp (C1) (1214m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.12 (35.64)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (57.5)
8/1
4m street boss (USA) x desert heiress (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/9F
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
10/9F
3g makfi (GB) x sarajay (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
3
1.5
6/1
T: Shane Stockdale
R: Thomas Stockdale (58)
6/1
5g amadeus wolf (GB) x south belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
4
2.2
8/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
8/1
4g stryker (AUS) x pienza (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
2.9
3/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Jye McNeil (59)
3/1
4g wanted (AUS) x kristeva (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3
14/1
T: I R Hutchins
R: D W Stackhouse (56)
14/1
4g bushranger (IRE) x signed and sealed (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
7
8
200/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: S Karlsson (54)
200/1
8g high chaparral (IRE) x the lions roar (NZ) (western symphony (USA))
Race 6 - Moe Denture Clinic (Bm58) (1214m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.98 (35.62)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
9/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: B Rawiller (60.5)
9/2
4m new approach (IRE) x isla canela (USA) (gone west (USA))
Winning siblings: Kariya, Pride Of Islington,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
4/1
3f purrealist (AUS) x kurotaka (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
3
3.4
5/2F
T: Ms C Alderson
R: B Higgins (59.5)
5/2F
4m danerich (AUS) x tammyle (AUS) (delzao (AUS))
4
3.5
15/2
T: L and T Corstens
R: D Moor (59.5)
15/2
4m northern meteor (AUS) x glory be (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
3.9
7/1
T: I R Hutchins
R: D W Stackhouse (60.5)
7/1
6
7.7
12/1
T: D C Harrison
R: B Werner (59.5)
12/1
6m churchill downs (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
7
9.4
12/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: Ms J Payne (58)
12/1
4m o'lonhro (AUS) x quickpit (AUS) (sandpit (BRZ))
8
10.9
16/1
T: Norman Waymouth
R: Thomas Stockdale (59.5)
16/1
7m strategic (AUS) x penhaligon (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
14.4
25/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: J Noonan (57.5)
25/1
3f danerich (AUS) x with grace (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
Race 7 - Paull's Carpet Choice (Bm58) (1623m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.53 (36.57)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
10/1
T: T J Glasson
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
10/1
9g flying pegasus (AUS) x trish glee (AUS) (success express (USA))
Winning siblings: Break The Chain, Willow Bridge,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: Ms R Kelly
R: Michael Poy (58.5)
4/1
6g street cry (IRE) x permissive (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
1
8/1
T: T Kilgower
R: Jye McNeil (57)
8/1
5m reward for effort (AUS) x encargo (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
1.4
3/1F
T: Richard Laming
R: Ms J Payne (61)
3/1F
5g all american (AUS) x inertia (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
5
3.2
15/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: Thomas Stockdale (55.5)
15/1
5m kaphero (AUS) x princess poppi (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
6
3.3
11/2
T: Yvonne Harvey
R: Ms G Cartwright (55.5)
11/2
7
4
30/1
T: Ms D Clover
R: J R Todd (54)
30/1
7m excites (AUS) x medicean (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
8
5.8
6/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Jarrod Fry (59)
6/1
9
9.3
100/1
T: Ms L Bence
R: Chelsea Hall (54)
100/1
4g turffontein (AUS) x bright talk (AUS) (green desert (USA))
10
9.7
60/1
T: Kate Rousseaux
R: Juana Andreou (58)
60/1
5g court of jewels (NZ) x d'or precieux (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
11
9.9
100/1
T: Ms C Martindale
R: S Karlsson (54.5)
100/1
9g king de lago (AUS) x theatrette (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
Race 8 - Blackshaw Racing (Bm58) (1214m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.82 (36.15)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
10/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: B Higgins (59.5)
10/1
5g grey swallow (IRE) x desert reason (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
14/1
T: L Xuereb
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
14/1
3
0.9
10/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Thomas Stockdale (58.5)
10/1
4h bernardini (USA) x dollops (AUS) (generous (IRE))
4
1.1
11/2
T: Alexander Rae
R: Jye McNeil (61.5)
11/2
6g volitant (AUS) x frontiers (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
5
1.3
Filius (3)
11/2
T: R W Harrison
R: Stephen Brown Jnr (59)
11/2
5g magnus (AUS) x wingasinga (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
6
2.3
15/4
T: G M Begg
R: Michael Poy (58.5)
15/4
5g street sense (USA) x princess pedrille (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
7
2.4
14/1
T: R J Stephens
R: D Moor (61)
14/1
5g makfi (GB) x scent of joy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
6.4
10/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: Rose Pearson (57.5)
10/1
5g red giant (USA) x artesia (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
9
6.9
100/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: B Park (59)
100/1
7g pentire (GB) x margarita (NZ) (dance floor (USA))
10
7.1
7/2F
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: B Rawiller (60)
7/2F
5r wanted (AUS) x georgia (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
11
7.9
25/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Clayton Douglas (60.5)
25/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x centexpress (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
12
8.9
150/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: J Noonan (59)
150/1
9g darci brahma (NZ) x dominant (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.