Breednet Results

MORPHETTVILLE PARKS - Saturday, November 16

Race 1 - Ooh Media (Bm75) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.27 (35.08)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
7/2
T: D Clarken & O Macgillivray
R: Sairyn Fawke (54.5)
7/2
Winning siblings: Summer Glow,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Flop (1)
9/4
T: G V Richards
R: Kayla Crowther (58)
9/4
5m stryker (AUS) x jaalippy (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
3
0.8
5/1
T: Grant Young
R: P Gatt (55)
5/1
4
1.4
7/4F
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: Gary Lo (52)
7/4F
4m rebel raider (AUS) x miss satchmo (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
2.8
15/1
T: D E Magro
R: W Lau (51.5)
15/1
7m hard spun (USA) x dutch harbor (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
6
7
100/1
T: G P Moody
R: Ms C Lions (54)
100/1
7m reward for effort (AUS) x randhawa (NZ) (monolith (AUS))
Race 2 - Wolf Blass Wines (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.49 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
5/1
T: Will Clarken
R: Todd Pannell (56)
5/1
3f danerich (AUS) x ooh la leilah (NZ) (zerpour (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/4F
T: Chris Bieg
R: J Holder (56.5)
5/4F
3
1.3
2/1
T: Peter Hardacre
R: Kayla Crowther (53)
2/1
3f atomic (AUS) x athena (AUS) (ali-royal (IRE))
4
3.4
Vinco (1)
5/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: Liam Riordan (58)
5/1
3g i am invincible (AUS) x percussive (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
7.4
20/1
T: Jackie Stoetzer
R: Jake Toeroek (56)
20/1
3f barbados (AUS) x mega queen (AUS) (comet (AUS))
Race 3 - Claude Haigh Memorial (Rs2ly) (1250m)
Class: Rst 2 Met Win-LY Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.84 (35.40)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
9/4
T: B D Brook
R: Todd Pannell (54.5)
9/4
6m artie schiller (USA) x pipkin (AUS) (gallo di ferro (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/2
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (57)
11/2
6r red arrow (AUS) x bags of wheat (AUS) (mugharreb (USA))
3
1.8
2/1F
T: R & C Jolly
R: P Gatt (59)
2/1F
4
2
Benz (4)
7/2
T: G V Richards
R: R J Hurdle (56)
7/2
6g bushranger (IRE) x mycedes (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3
15/2
T: W P Bencic
R: Kayla Crowther (52.5)
15/2
Race 4 - Tab (Bm66) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.64 (35.20)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Nasifa (6)
2/1F
T: Ms K Huxtable
R: Todd Pannell (56)
2/1F
5m barbados (AUS) x cumquat (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
Winning siblings: Extreme Value,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: J Holder (55)
10/1
3g reward for effort (AUS) x gotta dance (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
3
1.5
6/1
T: C Curtis
R: Gary Lo (57)
6/1
7g wanted (AUS) x kanpeki (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
2.2
7/1
T: R H Wilkinson
R: J Maund (58)
7/1
5g clangalang (AUS) x flying foxtrot (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
2.4
8/1
T: Shayne Cahill
R: S Cahill (59)
8/1
6
2.6
3/1
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: Liam Riordan (59.5)
3/1
5g rebel raider (AUS) x queen's kiss (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
7
3.2
30/1
T: J Dodgson
R: J Lorensini (59)
30/1
4g red element (AUS) x stox and blondes (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
8
3.9
11/1
T: S P Gower
R: Kayla Crowther (53)
11/1
4g master of design (AUS) x swiss vault (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
14.7
100/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: P Gatt (54.5)
100/1
5g your song (AUS) x vetorisc (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
Race 5 - Ooh Media (Bm80) (1550m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:32.92 (35.25)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
9/4
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: Liam Riordan (53.5)
9/4
4g zoustar (AUS) x ballet society (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
6/4F
T: Shayne Cahill
R: S Cahill (58.5)
6/4F
5g ambidexter (AUS) x ready made devil (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.7
11/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Jake Toeroek (55)
11/1
6g sebring (AUS) x madame medusa (IRE) (mozart (IRE))
4
2.3
6/1
T: P W Jolly
R: Gary Lo (58)
6/1
6g mossman (AUS) x carnegie minstrel (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
5
7.5
10/1
T: G V Richards
R: P Gatt (54.5)
10/1
6g ilovethiscity (AUS) x chapent (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
6
8.4
Marina (7)
8/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
8/1
5g ocean park (NZ) x homeland sheila (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
Race 6 - Zonte's Footstep (Rs0mw) (1550m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34.04 (35.17)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
6/4F
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Liam Riordan (60)
6/4F
4g lope de vega (IRE) x secret thyme (USA) (storm cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Chowne, Mitali Assa Vedo,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: J & K Frew
R: Sophie Logan (51)
20/1
7g hard spun (USA) x cincture (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
3.1
4/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: W Lau (51.5)
4/1
4
3.6
30/1
T: Ms P Trenwith
R: J Potter (54)
30/1
7g savabeel (AUS) x queen of lions (NZ) (king of kings (IRE))
5
4.8
3/1
T: Ms K Huxtable
R: Todd Pannell (55.5)
3/1
6g reaan (AUS) x frenznlaw (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
6
5.7
6/1
T: Shayne Cahill
R: J Lorensini (56.5)
6/1
7g krupt (AUS) x ebony fair (AUS) (kenfair (NZ))
7
7.1
60/1
T: Garret Lynch
R: Kayla Crowther (52.5)
60/1
11m barely a moment (AUS) x finniss gold (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
8
9.1
20/1
T: G D Searle
R: Gary Lo (61)
20/1
8g street hero (USA) x piedini (NZ) (pins (AUS))
9
9.6
20/1
T: D E Magro
R: J Holder (56)
20/1
5m helmet (AUS) x st gilgen (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
Race 7 - Wedding Day Steven/ Tessa-Bm70 (1950m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:01.59 (36.68)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
11/4F
T: R W Huxtable
R: Todd Pannell (54.5)
11/4F
3g fiorente (IRE) x family portrait (AUS) (excellent art (GB))
Winning siblings: Portrait Of Macie,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: Jake Stephens
R: S Cahill (58)
5/1
6m rebel raider (AUS) x du quoin (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
3
2.6
8/1
T: R W Huxtable
R: R J Hurdle (57)
8/1
5m al maher (AUS) x ooh la leilah (NZ) (zerpour (IRE))
4
2.8
7/2
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: Gary Lo (54.5)
7/2
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x starmon (NZ) (monolith (AUS))
5
4.1
15/2
T: R & C Jolly
R: P Gatt (60.5)
15/2
6
4.2
Sasun (10)
30/1
T: B D Brook
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
30/1
7g haradasun (AUS) x sajeune (AUS) (jeune (GB))
7
4.4
11/1
T: Grant Young
R: J Holder (54.5)
11/1
7m blevic (AUS) x exalted halo (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
8
7.2
5/1
T: R & C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
5/1
4g dalakhani (IRE) x almah (SAF) (al mufti (USA))
Race 8 - Twilight Races At Morp. (Bm70) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.09 (34.71)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/2
T: Will Clarken
R: Kayla Crowther (54)
9/2
4m zoustar (AUS) x charity belle (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
Winning siblings: Disobedient,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/1
T: Will Clarken
R: Todd Pannell (58.5)
9/1
5m congrats (USA) x tenant's tiara (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
0.2
13/2
T: D R Jolly
R: P Gatt (56.5)
13/2
5g reward for effort (AUS) x asufas (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
4
2
Zarace (6)
9/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: Liam Riordan (55)
9/1
5g zariz (AUS) x race memory (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
5
2.4
20/1
T: Danielle Wilson
R: Eran Boyd (59)
20/1
7g starspangledbanner (AUS) x velvet cream (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
6
3
9/2
T: Grant Young
R: J Holder (61)
9/2
5g all too hard (AUS) x attunga rose (AUS) (springsteen (AUS))
7
4.4
11/4F
T: R & C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (56)
11/4F
4m spirit of boom (AUS) x done deal (AUS) (good journey (USA))
8
6.6
30/1
T: Ms J Branford
R: Sophie Logan (54)
30/1
5m reward for effort (AUS) x roxit (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
6.7
30/1
T: Scott Westover
R: S Cahill (58)
30/1
5g denman (AUS) x unfadeable (NZ) (pentire (GB))
10
9.6
7/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
7/1
3g danerich (AUS) x white swallow (AUS) (mudaahim (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.