Breednet Results

MORPHETTVILLE - Tuesday, November 4

Race 1 - Cleandomain Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:09.69
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
35/10
T: JAKE STEPHENS
R: M NEILSON (57.00)
35/10
4g jeune (GB) x iota of luck (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
Winning siblings: Detox, Floriano, Gorille, Mixologist,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
4/5F
T: R R JOLLY
R: C LEVER (55.50)
4/5F
3g hemingway (IRE) x basenji (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
3
3.8
4/1
T: JON O'CONNOR
R: S PRICE (55.50)
4/1
3c choisir (AUS) x zanira (AUS) (al hareb (USA))
4
6.6
22/10
T: J D SMITH
R: D TOURNEUR (55.50)
22/10
5
9.7
40/1
T: F W MEURING
R: MS A HERRMANN (55.00)
40/1
4g generous (IRE) x lodgement (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
6
9.9
16/1
T: ERROL JOHNSON
R: R PLUMB (54.00)
16/1
3g taos (AUS) x miss nala (AUS) (devaraja (NZ))
7
10
15/1
T: B D BROOK
R: P ROFF (57.00)
15/1
4g jugah (USA) x birthday gift (AUS) (otehi bay (AUS))
8
11.4
25/1
T: K M SWEENEY
R: B HOPPO (55.50)
25/1
3g e dubai (USA) x spring bluff (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
19.3
40/1
T: J F MACMILLAN
R: P GATT (57.00)
40/1
Race 2 - Cleandomain Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:09.56
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
7/1
T: R A VILE
R: DAMIEN ROBINSON (57.00)
7/1
Winning siblings: High Value, Roscrea Rose, Rowdy Richard,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
18/10F
T: JON O'CONNOR
R: M NEILSON (55.50)
18/10F
3g bel esprit (AUS) x smilingly (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
3
3.3
6/1
T: G D SEARLE
R: A PATTERSON (57.00)
6/1
4g jeune (GB) x stackaway (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
4
3.4
14/1
T: MS REBECCA HODSON
R: S PRICE (57.00)
14/1
4g devaraja (NZ) x runaway queen (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
5
3.5
30/1
T: C F BROMLEY
R: B CLARIDGE (57.00)
30/1
6
3.7
4/1
T: D A HAYES
R: P GATT (55.50)
4/1
3c encosta de lago (AUS) x chickens (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
5.3
11/1
T: B COZAMANIS
R: MS A HERRMANN (53.50)
11/1
3g good journey (USA) x anacortina (NZ) (anziyan (USA))
8
5.9
10/1
T: K M SWEENEY
R: R PLUMB (54.00)
10/1
9
9
5/1
T: D R JOLLY
R: D TOURNEUR (57.00)
5/1
4g danehill dancer (IRE) x light wave (NZ) (crested wave (USA))
10
24.1
15/1
T: R R JOLLY
R: C LEVER (55.50)
15/1
3g danzero (AUS) x fairy bride (USA) (ferdinand (USA))
Race 3 - Myer Centre Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:03.38
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
25/10
T: D A HAYES
R: P GATT (56.50)
25/10
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
65/10
T: L M MACDONALD
R: MS M NEVE (53.50)
65/10
3
1.6
6/1
T: R R JOLLY
R: C LEVER (56.50)
6/1
3f lonhro (AUS) x beam (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
3.7
15/2
T: P STOKES
R: MS A HERRMANN (54.50)
15/2
3f alannan (USA) x pick of the crop (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
3.9
14/1
T: MS H FREW
R: R PLUMB (55.00)
14/1
3f lucky owners (NZ) x hip hop (AUS) (success express (USA))
6
4.8
25/1
T: R W HUXTABLE
R: D TOURNEUR (56.50)
25/1
3f blevic (AUS) x racheck (AUS) (body check (CAN))
7
4.9
12/10F
T: JON O'CONNOR
R: A PATTERSON (56.50)
12/10F
3f blevic (AUS) x regal jezebel (AUS) (ruling (USA))
8
5
11/1
T: JON O'CONNOR
R: M NEILSON (56.50)
11/1
9
6.3
50/1
T: P C BARNS
R: SCOTT BAILEY (53.50)
50/1
3f blevic (AUS) x royal tess (AUS) (king's high (AUS))
10
8.9
50/1
T: F W MEURING
R: M HOPPO (56.50)
50/1
3f more than ready (USA) x confidante (AUS) (procol harum (NZ))
11
9.2
20/1
T: PAUL BESHARA
R: S PRICE (56.50)
20/1
3f blevic (AUS) x annuity (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
12
9.7
50/1
T: J D SMITH
R: MS L HOPWOOD (53.50)
50/1
3f blevic (AUS) x castlemartin (NZ) (college chapel (GB))
Race 4 - Cleanevent Hcp (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:36.43
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
32/10
T: B J DUNN
R: S PRICE (53.00)
32/10
5g bianconi (USA) x kololo (NZ) (kampala (GB))
Winning siblings: Bokolo, Huntmaster, Missy Giggle,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
12/10F
T: MS R DAY
R: MS A HERRMANN (56.00)
12/10F
3
2.8
25/10
T: D L HEWITT
R: SCOTT BAILEY (53.00)
25/10
8g akhadan (AUS) x babelle (NZ) (francis bacon (IRE))
4
2.9
3/1
T: D J CLARKEN
R: B CLARIDGE (53.00)
3/1
5
6.1
40/1
T: T L DAY
R: J MAUND (53.00)
40/1
8g palace music (USA) x splendida (AUS) (paris prince (USA))
6
7.8
30/1
T: J E HICKMOTT
R: DAMIEN ROBINSON (53.00)
30/1
6g zabeel (NZ) x steamheat (USA) (broad brush (USA))
Race 5 - Cleanevent Sprint (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:02.61
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
11/10F
T: B C MUELLER
R: SCOTT BAILEY (55.00)
11/10F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
14/10
T: D G BALFOUR
R: MS A HERRMANN (56.00)
14/10
6h akhadan (AUS) x sarajaavo grey (AUS) (sarajaavo (AUS))
3
3.8
7/1
T: MS H FREW
R: D TOURNEUR (55.00)
7/1
7g danzero (AUS) x wild bird dreaming (AUS) (is it true (USA))
4
4.2
SEBRLE (4)
7/1
T: JON O'CONNOR
R: B CLARIDGE (55.00)
7/1
7g kenvain (AUS) x night alert (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
5
4.3
16/1
T: P L SEATER
R: S PRICE (55.50)
16/1
6
4.5
8/1
T: J E HICKMOTT
R: R PLUMB (53.50)
8/1
10g taos (AUS) x spring pleasure (AUS) (egmont (IRE))
Race 6 - Westfield Tea Tree Plaza (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:09.90
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
AREZZO (3)
55/10
T: R R JOLLY
R: C LEVER (56.50)
55/10
5g xaar (GB) x shavano miss (AUS) (hand crafted (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/10F
T: D A HAYES
R: P GATT (58.00)
15/10F
4h jeune (GB) x ni night (AUS) (night shift (USA))
3
1.1
10/1
T: J F MACMILLAN
R: DAMIEN ROBINSON (55.50)
10/1
6g lujain (USA) x spice girl (AUS) (southern appeal (USA))
4
1.6
RETELL (8)
15/2
T: K M SWEENEY
R: D TOURNEUR (55.50)
15/2
6g mister malebo (AUS) x pardon (AUS) (gloaming kaoru (AUS))
5
2
11/1
T: PETER MACDONALD
R: M HOPPO (57.50)
11/1
6
2.4
AKHEE (9)
9/1
T: D G BALFOUR
R: MS A HERRMANN (53.00)
9/1
7
2.5
GALADAN (12)
14/1
T: D J HALLIDAY
R: R PLUMB (53.50)
14/1
5g akhadan (AUS) x genko gal (AUS) (british (GB))
8
3.6
45/10
T: LLOYD KENNEWELL
R: D TOOTELL (55.50)
45/10
5g carnegie (IRE) x belleville (IRE) (danehill (USA))
9
5.9
16/1
T: S J DODD
R: B HOPPO (55.00)
16/1
6g strategic (AUS) x rain belle (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
10
11.6
20/1
T: L J SMITH
R: SCOTT BAILEY (52.50)
20/1
6g racer's edge (AUS) x billie's filly (AUS) (governor's bay (NZ))
11
12.5
40/1
T: K M SWEENEY
R: A PATTERSON (55.00)
40/1
Race 7 - Sloan Sands Hcp (68) (2022m)
Class: Restricted 68 Track: Good Time: 2:04.62
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
12/10F
T: M A KAVANAGH
R: S PRICE (55.50)
12/10F
6m yamanin vital (NZ) x renee (NZ) (cautious style (USA))
Winning siblings: Blameitontheboogi, Renee Maree, Smudgee,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
4/1
T: D G BALFOUR
R: M NEILSON (53.00)
4/1
4m street cry (IRE) x supernal (AUS) (chief's crown (USA))
3
3.8
30/1
T: J E HICKMOTT
R: J MAUND (53.00)
30/1
5g high rolling (AUS) x plumette (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
4
4.5
40/1
T: M J WHITTLE
R: D TOOTELL (54.50)
40/1
8g jeune (GB) x petite jewel (NZ) (dedicated rullah (USA))
5
4.6
28/10
T: L M MACDONALD
R: MS M NEVE (53.00)
28/10
4g carnegie (IRE) x whitford hill (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
6
5.1
25/1
T: T T OXLADE
R: MS T ZANKER (54.00)
25/1
4m blevic (AUS) x black spectre (NZ) (gold and ivory (USA))
7
5.4
11/1
T: MS M RUBERRY
R: C LEVER (56.50)
11/1
5g dexter (GB) x amalee (NZ) (bletchingly (AUS))
8
6
16/1
T: J F MACMILLAN
R: DAMIEN ROBINSON (55.00)
16/1
5g genuine (JPN) x perfect manners (AUS) (scrupules (IRE))
9
6.2
20/1
T: W P BENCIC
R: MS L HOPWOOD (52.50)
20/1
9g alquoz (USA) x duchess d'or (AUS) (dieu d'or (AUS))
10
7.7
60/1
T: GRANT YOUNG
R: SCOTT BAILEY (51.50)
60/1
6g xaar (GB) x repeat me not (AUS) (curravilla (IRE))
11
10.9
SIDEARM (13)
40/1
T: MS E FAUST
R: P ROFF (53.50)
40/1
8g armidale (AUS) x miss wildeside (AUS) (foscarini (IRE))
12
11.4
ZAZZLE (6)
11/1
T: DARCY BALTUSSEN
R: P GATT (56.00)
11/1
4g carnegie (IRE) x sugar grey (AUS) (the pug (GB))
Race 8 - Allan Scott Memorial Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:10.03
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
6/1
T: P STOKES
R: MS A HERRMANN (57.00)
6/1
This nick: 13 runners; 12 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
5/1
T: D G BALFOUR
R: DAMIEN ROBINSON (53.00)
5/1
5m fasliyev (USA) x aradina (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
3
2.2
25/1
T: K M SWEENEY
R: B HOPPO (54.00)
25/1
4
2.5
4/1
T: G D SEARLE
R: C LEVER (55.00)
4/1
4m el moxie (USA) x mont vue tara (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
3
32/10F
T: P C BARNS
R: SCOTT BAILEY (51.50)
32/10F
4m akhadan (AUS) x make mine ruby (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
6
3.2
MONFILS (11)
9/1
T: JON O'CONNOR
R: R PLUMB (53.00)
9/1
4m special bond (AUS) x gift bouquet (AUS) (king's high (AUS))
7
3.3
10/1
T: P L SEATER
R: S PRICE (53.00)
10/1
4m dangerous (AUS) x shavano miss (AUS) (hand crafted (AUS))
8
3.5
5/1
T: D A HAYES
R: P GATT (55.50)
5/1
4m redoute's choice (AUS) x moon magic (NZ) (casual lies (USA))
9
3.8
8/1
T: F W MEURING
R: D TOURNEUR (57.50)
8/1
6m happy giggle (AUS) x koomeela (AUS) (take your partner (AUS))
10
4
50/1
T: J D SMITH
R: MS T ZANKER (53.00)
50/1
11
9.1
30/1
T: M J WHITTLE
R: D TOOTELL (54.00)
30/1
5m strategic (AUS) x lichenstein (AUS) (crown jester (AUS))
12
9.8
25/1
T: JONATHON MADDIGAN
R: P ROFF (53.00)
25/1
4m blevic (AUS) x green ice (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 9 - Clipsal 500 Adelaide Hcp (C2) (1050m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 1:00.40
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
25/10F
T: D J CLARKEN
R: B CLARIDGE (58.00)
25/10F
Winning siblings: Annabelle's Spirit, Lunacy,
This nick: 7 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1
7/1
T: S J COOMBS
R: SCOTT BAILEY (51.50)
7/1
3
4.5
35/10
T: M W LEWIS
R: C LEVER (57.50)
35/10
5g way of light (USA) x bicenette (AUS) (bicentenary (AUS))
4
4.7
5/1
T: D J HALLIDAY
R: A PATTERSON (54.00)
5/1
4g snaadee (USA) x queen of mars (AUS) (mr. mars (AUS))
5
6.4
7/1
T: M A KAVANAGH
R: S PRICE (53.00)
7/1
6g stravinsky (USA) x improviste (CAN) (the minstrel (CAN))
6
7
ALADAH (6)
11/1
T: D A HAYES
R: J MAUND (53.00)
11/1
3f alannan (USA) x jiddah (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
7
7.4
25/1
T: M J WHITTLE
R: MS M NEVE (50.00)
25/1
6g gundane (AUS) x valande (AUS) (biscay (AUS))
8
8.6
30/1
T: K M SWEENEY
R: MS A HERRMANN (51.00)
30/1
9
8.7
OH DEAR (11)
30/1
T: D J CLARKEN
R: MS L HOPWOOD (50.00)
30/1
4m choisir (AUS) x torry's jester (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
10
9.7
4/1
T: JON O'CONNOR
R: R PLUMB (55.00)
4/1
5g happy giggle (AUS) x gold desiderio (AUS) (gold crest (USA))
11
10.6
12/1
T: J E HICKMOTT
R: DAMIEN ROBINSON (53.00)
12/1
5g armidale (AUS) x mrs. yeats (AUS) (yeats (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.