Breednet Results

MT GAMBIER - Friday, April 7

Race 1 - Coola Road Wines Mdn Plate (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:52.68
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
25/10F
T: Allan Peterson
R: Damien Thornton (56)
25/10F
4m easy choice (AUS) x she's got wings (AUS) (tuscany flyer (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/1
T: Stephen Theodore
R: Justin Huxtable (54)
5/1
4m charge forward (AUS) x klatch (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
3
1.7
35/10
T: M A O'Leary
R: S Cahill (57)
35/10
4
2
25/10
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Ms E Finnegan (56)
25/10
4m reset (AUS) x onthemoney (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
5
2.2
14/1
T: R D Daniel
R: D Tourneur (56)
14/1
4m solo flyer (AUS) x palace fire (AUS) (palace music (USA))
6
6.5
Zemlya (10)
50/1
T: R V Nicholson
R: Eran Boyd (53)
50/1
2f daliapour (IRE) x barents sea (USA) (sea hero (USA))
7
6.6
16/1
T: K M Elford
R: L C Williams (57)
16/1
8
7.1
10/1
T: J A McLean
R: B Griffiths (53.5)
10/1
9
11.9
100/1
T: Anthony Cosgriff
R: Anna Jordsjo (53)
100/1
10
17.5
60/1
T: R D Daniel
R: Sairyn Fawke (58)
60/1
5g exceed and excel (AUS) x salice (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
Race 2 - Empak Homes Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.61
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
25/10F
T: Peter Hardacre
R: R J Hurdle (56)
25/10F
5m testafiable (AUS) x hillview ridge (AUS) (dieu d'or (AUS))
Winning siblings: Majestic Ridge,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
30/1
T: R C Bruhn
R: Ms H McKechnie (55)
30/1
3f host (CHI) x dol de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.1
3/1
T: D N Kolpin
R: Ms E Finnegan (58)
3/1
6g town of dragon (AUS) x king's dane (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
4
2.5
25/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Anna Jordsjo (55)
25/1
3g skilled (AUS) x chantilly rose (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
5
2.6
45/10
T: Michael Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (57)
45/10
3g exceed and excel (AUS) x fumble (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
2.7
7/1
T: Craig Stewart
R: S Cahill (58)
7/1
7
3.3
8/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Declan Bates (55)
8/1
3f ilovethiscity (AUS) x tranquilize (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
8
4
30/1
T: R J Gilcrist
R: Ms K Bishop (57)
30/1
3g sebring (AUS) x maid for me (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
9
6.1
100/1
T: Robert Schultz
R: Ms K Walters (56)
100/1
10
6.3
20/1
T: Brittany Raymond
R: Damien Thornton (57)
20/1
3g wanted (AUS) x metellus (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
11
7.5
100/1
T: D I Dodson
R: Eran Boyd (55)
100/1
12
8.4
Wilkin (4)
12/1
T: Kaye Edwards
R: D Tourneur (58)
12/1
4g strategic maneuver (AUS) x alco's pal (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
Race 3 - Cashmore Oaklea Perform. Mdn (1550m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.67
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
20/1
T: Peter Hardacre
R: Ms E Finnegan (56)
20/1
4m host (CHI) x athena (AUS) (ali-royal (IRE))
Winning siblings: Manarola Magic, Robe Bay,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
32/10
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Declan Bates (58)
32/10
4g choisir (AUS) x gold fortune (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
3
0.9
28/10F
T: L A Creek
R: D Tourneur (55)
28/10F
3f smart missile (AUS) x mambo flyer (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
4
5.6
Micky (4)
16/1
T: B D Carraill
R: Sairyn Fawke (58)
16/1
5g monde bleu (GB) x lucky veine (AUS) (mookta (AUS))
5
5.7
6/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Victor Wong (54.5)
6/1
6
8.6
20/1
T: D N Kolpin
R: S Cahill (58)
20/1
4g widden valley (AUS) x glow baby (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
7
11.7
6/1
T: Michael Hickmott
R: Justin Huxtable (55)
6/1
3g pour moi (IRE) x shock (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
8
13.5
50/1
T: Scott McIntyre
R: Cody Collins (54)
50/1
7g enid's son (AUS) x at talaq lady (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
9
14.2
60/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (56)
60/1
5m zabeel (NZ) x classy choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
14.4
20/1
T: Ms A McGrath
R: Anna Jordsjo (54)
20/1
11
16
100/1
T: Scott McIntyre
R: Eran Boyd (56)
100/1
4m sharkbite (AUS) x happy amber (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
12
16.9
7/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Ms H McKechnie (55)
7/1
3f strategic maneuver (AUS) x barbie (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
13
32
40/1
T: Adam Chambers
R: Damien Thornton (56)
40/1
5m savoire vivre (GB) x vonanne (NZ) (creese (GB))
Race 4 - Australian Wool Network (Bm56) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 56 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.70
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
8/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (54)
8/1
6m hard spun (USA) x ethlen (NZ) (hula town (NZ))
Winning siblings: Brooklyn Roads, Year Long,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
28/10F
T: Peter Hardacre
R: Ms E Finnegan (56.5)
28/10F
3f commands (AUS) x tahnee topaz (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
3.5
12/1
T: B D Carraill
R: Sairyn Fawke (59.5)
12/1
5g manton (AUS) x poison (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
4
5
6/1
T: L A Creek
R: D Tourneur (57.5)
6/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x soelle (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
5.6
50/1
T: Lorna Delaney
R: R J Hurdle (55)
50/1
7g magic albert (AUS) x alemar (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
6
5.8
5/1
T: R V Nicholson
R: Anna Jordsjo (57)
5/1
4m al samer (AUS) x coppelius (USA) (pleasant colony (USA))
7
6.8
8/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Victor Wong (54.5)
8/1
8
8.1
12/1
T: Kaye Edwards
R: Declan Bates (54.5)
12/1
4m sharkbite (AUS) x spectrums quest (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
9
8.3
12/1
T: J A McLean
R: Justin Huxtable (56.5)
12/1
4m authorized (IRE) x our sharapova (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
10
8.8
30/1
T: Ms H Frusher
R: S Cahill (57.5)
30/1
11
11.2
7/1
T: Simon Ryan
R: L C Williams (59)
7/1
5g high chaparral (IRE) x soelin (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
12
14.9
50/1
T: I Boettcher
R: Ms K Bishop (57)
50/1
Race 5 - Scott Group Of Companies-Bm64 (2050m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:07.28
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
4/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Declan Bates (57.5)
4/1
7g librettist (USA) x bahamian star (AUS) (bahamian bounty (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
35/10
T: Wayne Walters
R: Eran Boyd (57.5)
35/10
6m shinko king (IRE) x donaway (NZ) (star way (GB))
3
2
11/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Ms H McKechnie (54)
11/1
5m dangerous (AUS) x auralina (AUS) (golden aura (AUS))
4
2.3
25/10F
T: D W O'Leary
R: Victor Wong (55.5)
25/10F
6g authorized (IRE) x carlin (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
5
3.1
45/10
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (60)
45/10
7g danroad (AUS) x milly molly (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
6
3.6
7/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Sairyn Fawke (55.5)
7/1
7
6
60/1
T: Ms S Murphy
R: Anna Jordsjo (52)
60/1
8
6.5
40/1
T: D C Saxon
R: Ms E Finnegan (55.5)
40/1
4g hard spun (USA) x cincture (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
9.3
30/1
T: B A Charry
R: Damien Thornton (54)
30/1
10
9.8
16/1
T: Ms P Trenwith
R: Justin Huxtable (52)
16/1
4g dash for cash (AUS) x epic journey (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
9.9
30/1
T: R D Daniel
R: B Griffiths (59)
30/1
6g barely a moment (AUS) x sanah (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
12
21.3
66/1
T: L A Creek
R: D Tourneur (54)
66/1
13
22.4
Vernon (13)
66/1
T: D C Saxon
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
66/1
7g shamardal (USA) x verneau (USA) (lion cavern (USA))
Race 6 - Carlton United Breweries-Bm64 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.81
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Declan Bates (56)
5/1
4m gonski (AUS) x fast fav (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Winning siblings: Day To Favour,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
3/1F
T: P A Preusker
R: Ms H McKechnie (55)
3/1F
5g bushranger (IRE) x vanity sky (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
3
3.6
10/1
T: D W O'Leary
R: Victor Wong (58)
10/1
8g gallo di ferro (USA) x arinna (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
4
3.8
40/1
T: R J Wilson
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
40/1
5
4.1
8/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Sairyn Fawke (55)
8/1
6
4.8
12/1
T: J R Searle
R: Anna Jordsjo (55.5)
12/1
5g street cry (IRE) x so much joy (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
7
4.9
20/1
T: Craig Stewart
R: Eran Boyd (54.5)
20/1
7m mutahassin (AUS) x ciro lady (AUS) (thameen (USA))
8
5.2
20/1
T: L A Creek
R: D Tourneur (56)
20/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x miss eddy (AUS) (incidental (USA))
9
5.7
Bryan (3)
12/1
T: J A McLean
R: Justin Huxtable (56)
12/1
4g monde bleu (GB) x grand furore (AUS) (splendent (USA))
10
6.3
5/1
T: Ned Walker
R: S Cahill (57.5)
5/1
6g brilliance (USA) x romanee heights (NZ) (electronic zone (USA))
11
6.6
6/1
T: D I Dodson
R: Ms E Finnegan (57)
6/1
6m bon hoffa (AUS) x so like silk (AUS) (never undercharge (AUS))
12
11
12/1
T: M J Williams
R: L C Williams (57.5)
12/1
5g barely a moment (AUS) x beautiful bearing (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Race 7 - Ray Scott Group (Bm64) (1550m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.38
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
14/1
T: J F Kenny
R: Sairyn Fawke (54.5)
14/1
7g oamaru force (AUS) x paula's gift (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Victor Wong (53)
7/1
6g hard spun (USA) x baldaque (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
3
0.8
25/1
T: Ms S Murphy
R: Ms E Finnegan (54)
25/1
4
1.9
35/10
T: Allan Peterson
R: Damien Thornton (54.5)
35/10
7g tiger hill (IRE) x te akau sun (NZ) (desert sun (GB))
5
5
Taminga (10)
100/1
T: G C Smith
R: Ms H McKechnie (54)
100/1
9g half hennessy (AUS) x umalara (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
6
5.4
50/1
T: J F Ward
R: Justin Huxtable (52)
50/1
8g primus (AUS) x glitter magic (AUS) (dehere (USA))
7
5.5
14/1
T: Ms P Trenwith
R: B Griffiths (53.5)
14/1
5g dylan thomas (IRE) x autumn belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
8
6.2
8/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (55.5)
8/1
9
6.4
Emil (2)
25/10F
T: M A O'Leary
R: S Cahill (56.5)
25/10F
4g blevic (AUS) x la gazelle (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
10
7.3
35/10
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Declan Bates (54.5)
35/10
5m hard spun (USA) x glass park lady (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
11
8.4
Rubytoo (13)
25/1
T: L A Creek
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
25/1
7m god's own (AUS) x rubyraja (AUS) (devaraja (NZ))
12
12.4
16/1
T: M A O'Leary
R: Cody Collins (54)
16/1
8g blevic (AUS) x tons of go (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
13
18.9
100/1
T: G C Smith
R: Eran Boyd (54)
100/1
6g reset (AUS) x cellar dweller (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.