Breednet Results

MT ISA - Saturday, June 8

Race 1 - Cava Hydraulics (Bm60) (1450m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:29.28
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/2F
T: Jay Morris
R: A Spradau (63.5)
1/2F
4g excelebration (IRE) x satirical lady (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
2/1
T: Robert Burow
R: J Babarovich (57)
2/1
5g equiano (FR) x peacock sally (USA) (marquetry (USA))
3
6.3
12/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: Raymond Hancock (57)
12/1
4
9
12/1
T: Justin Bawden
R: S Mossman (56)
12/1
5
9.5
25/1
T: Croydon Hampton
R: T Gillett (56)
25/1
5g falvelon (AUS) x evening vision (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
6
11
11/1
T: David W Smith
R: R McMahon (58)
11/1
7g flying spur (AUS) x fleur royale (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 2 - Steejo Press (Bm50) (900m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:52.95
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
7/4F
T: Tanya Parry
R: D W Ballard (64.5)
7/4F
7g za-im (GB) x goodnight kiss (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
Winning siblings: Goodos, Kiss 'N' Show,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
11/4
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: J Esser (62.5)
11/4
3
10.8
66/1
T: Justin Bawden
R: S Mossman (56)
66/1
8g street cry (IRE) x girona (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
4
12
30/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: Raymond Hancock (60)
30/1
4g helmet (AUS) x pleats (FR) (green desert (USA))
5
13.3
16/1
T: Scott Seymour
R: T Gillett (60.5)
16/1
6m charge forward (AUS) x klatch (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
6
13.5
6/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Tamara Morris (59)
6/1
5m wilful default (AUS) x downrightappealing (AUS) (churchill downs (AUS))
7
13.6
20/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: K Ballard (58)
20/1
3f the factor (USA) x longing (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
8
14.3
12/1
T: Jason Babarovich
R: J Babarovich (57)
12/1
6m reaan (AUS) x thealto (AUS) (alannan (USA))
9
16.1
Hunting (11)
12/1
T: K D Krogh
R: T Brummell (57)
12/1
4m wicked style (USA) x lionheart (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
10
17.6
14/1
T: Robert Burow
R: R McMahon (58)
14/1
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x bootifulittlesing (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
Race 3 - Dawson Engineering (Bm55) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:06.31
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
20/1
T: D R Ballard
R: Tamara Morris (59)
20/1
5g not a single doubt (AUS) x simply fantastic (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1
5/2
T: Tanya Parry
R: A Spradau (63)
5/2
6m rothesay (AUS) x our fairy bee (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
1.4
11/1
T: M A Oates
R: R McMahon (59.5)
11/1
4
1.6
30/1
T: David W Smith
R: S Mossman (57)
30/1
5
2.6
4/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: Raymond Hancock (57.5)
4/1
7g wicked style (USA) x no reserve (USA) (gone west (USA))
6
6.6
12/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: K Ballard (59.5)
12/1
5m show a heart (AUS) x march rose (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
7
6.8
10/9F
T: D R Ballard
R: D W Ballard (61.5)
10/9F
3f unencumbered (AUS) x bravisa (AUS) (brave warrior (AUS))
8
12
16/1
T: Jason Babarovich
R: J Babarovich (57)
16/1
4m top echelon (AUS) x lunar rose (AUS) (moon rocket (JPN))
9
12.5
Scripts (12)
15/1
T: S J Royes
R: T Brummell (57)
15/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x layadelago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
20.8
60/1
T: Scott Seymour
R: T Gillett (56.5)
60/1
6m court command (AUS) x piaf (AUS) (great dane (IRE))
11
69.3
20/1
T: G A Tipping
R: J Esser (64)
20/1
6g ferocity (AUS) x frilly (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
Race 4 - Mount Isa Mining Supplies Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.27
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: K D Krogh
R: J Babarovich (59.5)
1/1F
4g star witness (AUS) x rock princess (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
Winning siblings: Jessica Rae, Rock Tycoon,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
16/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: R McMahon (59)
16/1
3
11.5
2/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: D W Ballard (59.5)
2/1
5g stryker (AUS) x so funny (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
4
12.3
5/2
T: Tanya Parry
R: K Ballard (57)
5/2
3f star witness (AUS) x dollhouse (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
5
17.3
Viahel (6)
25/1
T: David W Smith
R: T Gillett (57.5)
25/1
4m your tent or mine (USA) x helvia (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
25.3
16/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Tamara Morris (57.5)
16/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x zobeide (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
25.8
16/1
T: K D Krogh
R: T Brummell (59.5)
16/1
4g big brown (USA) x aleesar (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Race 5 - Trevor Morris Builders Qlty (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.28
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
4/6F
T: Jay Morris
R: A Spradau (63)
4/6F
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x red for lou (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Winning siblings: Le Cap, Louisiana Rouge,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
3/1
T: Robert Burow
R: R McMahon (57)
3/1
8g choisir (AUS) x umoya (GB) (nashwan (USA))
3
5
14/1
T: D R Ballard
R: D W Ballard (59.5)
14/1
8g lonhro (AUS) x klairessadane (IRE) (danehill (USA))
4
5.1
7/4
T: D R Ballard
R: K Ballard (56.5)
7/4
8g hidden dragon (AUS) x blu power (AUS) (blu tusmani (USA))
5
24.3
50/1
T: David W Smith
R: J Babarovich (56)
50/1
Race 6 - The Isa & Red Earth Hotels Cup (1700m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:48.49
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: S J Royes
R: T Brummell (61)
4/1
6g benicio (AUS) x fuji cee rocks (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Winning siblings: Loud Debate, Safe World, Saucy Wave,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
20/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: J Babarovich (56)
20/1
4g pluck (USA) x bowemma (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
3
4.8
7/2F
T: D Finter
R: K Ballard (58)
7/2F
5g publishing (AUS) x royal venture (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
4
5.8
7/1
T: G A Tipping
R: T Gillett (59)
7/1
7g testa rossa (AUS) x joffa rose (AUS) (durbridge (AUS))
5
6.3
4/1
T: M A Oates
R: D W Ballard (61)
4/1
7g elusive city (USA) x fair fly (NZ) (kenfair (NZ))
6
14.5
9/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: R McMahon (57.5)
9/1
7
21.3
40/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: Raymond Hancock (56.5)
40/1
7g adam (AUS) x scarlet rose (AUS) (kingston seattle (USA))
8
21.8
25/1
T: Justin Bawden
R: S Mossman (56)
25/1
5g choistar (AUS) x five straight (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
9
45.5
Blossom (10)
50/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Tamara Morris (57)
50/1
4m zaha (CAN) x floriade (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.