Breednet Results

MURRAY BRIDGE GH - Saturday, July 4

Race 1 - Isabelle Cappelleri Mdn Plate (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:53.55
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
8/11F
T: T & C McEvoy
R: B Vorster (57.5)
8/11F
3g brazen beau (AUS) x bella jewel (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Glittering, Rockshaft,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
8/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: P Gatt (57.5)
8/1
3g zebedee (GB) x dee dee miss (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
3
4
4/1
T: A W Noonan
R: Todd Pannell (57.5)
4/1
3g zoustar (AUS) x just meille (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
6
15/1
T: B C Mueller
R: J Potter (57.5)
15/1
3g barbados (AUS) x nelcitus (AUS) (adam (AUS))
5
6.6
30/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Jessica Eaton (53.5)
30/1
3f dissident (AUS) x quipster (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
7.6
16/1
T: D E Magro
R: J Holder (55.5)
16/1
3f zebedee (GB) x agresto (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
8.3
30/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Teagan Voorham (52.5)
30/1
3f eurozone (AUS) x ekkareeza (AUS) (freeze (AUS))
8
8.7
150/1
T: Scott Trenowden
R: K H Zechner (55.5)
150/1
3f kaphero (AUS) x one wink (AUS) (perugino (USA))
9
8.9
30/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: Kayla Crowther (55.5)
30/1
3f zoustar (AUS) x all sewn up (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
10
9.8
16/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (57.5)
16/1
3g magnus (AUS) x rubyraja (AUS) (devaraja (NZ))
11
13.9
60/1
T: K M McAnulty & C Binnie
R: Jake Toeroek (56)
60/1
4m clangalang (AUS) x treasure time (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
12
19.3
150/1
T: Garret Lynch
R: Anna Jordsjo (56)
150/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x dawn patrol (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Race 2 - Magic Millions Plate (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.05 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
3/1F
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: Jessica Eaton (54)
3/1F
2g rebel raider (AUS) x raja lane (AUS) (devaraja (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/4
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: J Holder (54)
13/4
2f shamus award (AUS) x el milagro (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
5
25/1
T: P F Blanch
R: D Tourneur (56)
25/1
2g dedline (AUS) x courage tattoo (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
5.2
4/1
T: R & C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
4/1
2f good journey (USA) x boat quay (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
5
5.4
20/1
T: M J Seyers
R: Kayla Crowther (56)
20/1
2g host (CHI) x miss debra (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
6
6.8
13/4
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: Teagan Voorham (51.5)
13/4
2f zebedee (GB) x daily flyer (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
7.9
10/1
T: Kristi Evans
R: J Potter (54)
10/1
2f zebedee (GB) x glorious night (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
8
8.9
30/1
T: Ms K Huxtable
R: Anna Jordsjo (54)
30/1
9
10.7
30/1
T: Chris Bieg
R: D Caboche (54)
30/1
Race 3 - Tab (Bm68) (2500m)
Class: Benchmark 68 Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:48.56 (39.57)
Prizemoney: $36,000
1
7/2
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (58)
7/2
5g turffontein (AUS) x bags of wheat (AUS) (mugharreb (USA))
Winning siblings: Arrow Lane, Miss Harmonium,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (55.5)
9/1
5m rebel raider (AUS) x disco regent (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
3
4.9
7/2F
T: Grant Young
R: Sophie Logan (51)
7/2F
4m mint lane (USA) x dark diva (NZ) (indian danehill (IRE))
4
7.6
6/1
T: Ms N Bruggemann
R: Anna Jordsjo (56)
6/1
4g toorak toff (AUS) x silk couture (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
12.1
9/2
T: D E Magro
R: B Vorster (55.5)
9/2
7g hard spun (USA) x wisteria island (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
13.3
40/1
T: Deane Pannell
R: Kayla Crowther (54)
40/1
7
18
11/2
T: P Huserot
R: J Holder (54)
11/2
4m atomic (AUS) x shiawase (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
8
20.1
16/1
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: D Tourneur (54.5)
16/1
6g mint lane (USA) x desert lassy (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
9
28.9
10/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
10/1
4m rebel raider (AUS) x languid (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Race 4 - Carlton Draught 3yo (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.93 (35.57)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
7/2
T: D R Jolly
R: Kayla Crowther (57)
7/2
3g barbados (AUS) x rainbird blue (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
Magno (7)
7/1
T: S Burford
R: D Tourneur (56)
7/1
3g magnus (AUS) x lady orio (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
3.1
4/1
T: Will Clarken
R: Todd Pannell (57)
4/1
3g smart missile (AUS) x ratatat lass (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
4
3.4
5/2F
T: D R Jolly
R: P Gatt (57)
5/2F
5
3.7
80/1
T: P L Seater
R: Sophie Logan (53)
80/1
3g host (CHI) x brimarvi rose (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
6
4
15/1
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: Teagan Voorham (51.5)
15/1
3f toronado (IRE) x scarlet moretta (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
4.2
12/1
T: G V Richards
R: B Vorster (58)
12/1
3g akeed mofeed (GB) x flying success (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
4.3
9/1
T: Will Clarken
R: Jake Toeroek (56)
9/1
3f akeed mofeed (GB) x secret delight (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
4.5
16/1
T: Jon O'Connor
R: K H Zechner (57)
16/1
3g ambidexter (AUS) x oneredtwored (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
10
6.7
30/1
T: David Tootell
R: R J Hurdle (56)
30/1
3g reward for effort (AUS) x soaring colours (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
11
7.2
60/1
T: K M McAnulty & C Binnie
R: J Holder (54)
60/1
3f akeed mofeed (GB) x kisachi (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 5 - Fibretrack (Bm82) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 82 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.07 (35.34)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
8/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: B Vorster (55.5)
8/1
4g dawn approach (IRE) x lady frere (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
Winning siblings: Fortunate Lady, Route Eighty Eight,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.4
7/2
T: Jon O'Connor
R: K H Zechner (54.5)
7/2
4g ambidexter (AUS) x chomp (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
2.2
20/1
T: J F Macmillan
R: P Gatt (59)
20/1
6g reaan (AUS) x cashel house (AUS) (grass wonder (USA))
4
2.5
9/1
T: R & C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
9/1
4m artie schiller (USA) x hussidora (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
5
4.3
11/1
T: P F Blanch
R: Teagan Voorham (56)
11/1
6g good journey (USA) x romandrama (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
6
4.6
1/1F
T: Patrick Payne
R: Todd Pannell (56.5)
1/1F
4g lope de vega (IRE) x limbo down (NZ) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
6.7
Kabini (3)
8/1
T: B D Brook
R: D Tourneur (59)
8/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x ambika (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
8
11
100/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Jessica Eaton (59.5)
100/1
Race 6 - Weddings At Bridges Ctre-Bm58 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.20 (36.70)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
5/2F
T: T & C McEvoy
R: Jessica Eaton (60.5)
5/2F
4g all too hard (AUS) x skye gold (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Jomo, Skyfire,
This nick: 11 runners; 9 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: J Maund (59.5)
8/1
3
2.2
15/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (57.5)
15/1
5g reaan (AUS) x marana majic (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
3.2
12/1
T: Jake Stephens
R: P Gatt (59.5)
12/1
4g rebel raider (AUS) x get up stand up (AUS) (california dane (AUS))
5
4.9
11/1
T: Grant Young
R: Sophie Logan (59)
11/1
6
5.6
50/1
T: K M McAnulty & C Binnie
R: J Holder (58.5)
50/1
4g barbados (AUS) x racines ruby (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
7
5.8
10/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: J Potter (56)
10/1
6m moshe (AUS) x vincitrice (AUS) (perugino (USA))
8
6
14/1
T: D C Saxon
R: Todd Pannell (59)
14/1
7g shamardal (USA) x antiquities (GB) (kaldounevees (FR))
9
6.8
11/4
T: Ms S Nolan
R: Ms C Jones (59.5)
11/4
5g floral pegasus (AUS) x safety first (AUS) (well protected (AUS))
10
7
66/1
T: Chris Bieg
R: D Caboche (57)
66/1
4g al maher (AUS) x magical slice (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
11
8
20/1
T: Grant Young
R: K H Zechner (57.5)
20/1
7m blevic (AUS) x exalted halo (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
12
9
40/1
T: M J Seyers
R: Kayla Crowther (61)
40/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x persian dynasty (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
13
9.1
30/1
T: D E Magro
R: B Vorster (59)
30/1
4g denman (AUS) x isle royale (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
14
14.3
Temeyez (15)
100/1
T: Craig Stewart
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
100/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x silent heir (AUS) (sunday silence (USA))
Race 7 - Henry & Jack West (Bm72) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:52.18 (37.61)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
20/1
T: Peter Hardacre
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
20/1
4m camelot (GB) x elusive doll (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
12/1
T: R & C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (54.5)
12/1
4g dalakhani (IRE) x almah (SAF) (al mufti (USA))
3
0.2
5/4F
T: T & C McEvoy
R: B Vorster (56.5)
5/4F
3g toronado (IRE) x stealapipe (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
0.8
50/1
T: T T Oxlade
R: J Potter (54)
50/1
6g skilled (AUS) x miss artemis (AUS) (reset (AUS))
5
2.2
25/1
T: R & C Jolly
R: Ms C Jones (56.5)
25/1
6
2.3
7/1
T: Ms S Murphy
R: Todd Pannell (56.5)
7/1
4g fiorente (IRE) x crystal sprite (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
7
2.9
9/1
T: D Clarken & O Macgillivray
R: Anna Jordsjo (54)
9/1
4g ambidexter (AUS) x magic tigress (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
8
3.1
15/1
T: P Stokes
R: D Caboche (56.5)
15/1
9
3.9
Revlis (4)
20/1
T: P A Preusker
R: P Gatt (58.5)
20/1
5g delago deluxe (AUS) x already (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
10
4
Dreamed (10)
20/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: D Tourneur (55.5)
20/1
4m dream ahead (USA) x abazan (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
11
4.1
16/1
T: R W Huxtable
R: J Holder (54)
16/1
5m al maher (AUS) x ooh la leilah (NZ) (zerpour (IRE))
12
4.3
30/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: R J Hurdle (59)
30/1
4g bernardini (USA) x gabana (NZ) (jungle pocket (JPN))
13
4.4
30/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Teagan Voorham (58.5)
30/1
7g kodiac (GB) x namibia (GER) (galileo (IRE))
14
4.7
Lieder (2)
20/1
T: Michael Hickmott
R: Jessica Eaton (58)
20/1
7g street cry (IRE) x sung (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Race 8 - Finn & Paddy West (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.13 (36.70)
Prizemoney: $36,000
1
9/1
T: Will Clarken
R: Todd Pannell (58.5)
9/1
5g artie schiller (USA) x luloah (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
Winning siblings: Firstclass Dreamer, Raise A Drop,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Nasifa (5)
7/1
T: Ms K Huxtable
R: J Maund (58.5)
7/1
5m barbados (AUS) x cumquat (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
3
1
14/1
T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
R: J Holder (55.5)
14/1
4m rebel raider (AUS) x miss satchmo (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
4
1.2
Oh Mo (1)
5/2F
T: S Burford
R: Ms C Jones (60)
5/2F
5g uncle mo (USA) x lady orio (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
1.4
7/1
T: D I Dodson
R: Kayla Crowther (57)
7/1
5m red arrow (AUS) x second dance (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
6
2.4
50/1
T: Grant Kluske
R: R J Hurdle (57)
50/1
6g clangalang (AUS) x shezout (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
3
Andaz (4)
11/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: B Vorster (59)
11/1
5g dash for cash (AUS) x amoroso (AUS) (revoque (IRE))
8
3.2
Kingson (11)
60/1
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: K H Zechner (56.5)
60/1
5g king of danes (AUS) x orientation (AUS) (orientate (USA))
9
4.5
30/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: D Tourneur (54)
30/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x mrs. ledden (AUS) (ignatius (USA))
10
5
25/1
T: A W Noonan
R: Jessica Eaton (58)
25/1
5g trusting (AUS) x readyor (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
11
5.7
100/1
T: Steven Tootell
R: Eran Boyd (54)
100/1
9g hard spun (USA) x counter sue (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
12
7
13/2
T: Will Clarken
R: Jake Toeroek (57)
13/2
4g host (CHI) x euterpe (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
13
7.4
60/1
T: J Louise & J Frew
R: Sophie Logan (55)
60/1
7g hard spun (USA) x cincture (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
14
14
6/1
T: B C Mueller
R: J Potter (61)
6/1
8g kaphero (AUS) x double spirits (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
Race 9 - Irongate (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:00.21 (35.86)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
25/1
T: Ms H Lehmann
R: Anna Jordsjo (59.5)
25/1
5g mint lane (USA) x sareeb (AUS) (de beers (NZ))
Winning siblings: In The Sun,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2F
T: T & C McEvoy
R: B Vorster (60.5)
5/2F
4g i am invincible (AUS) x aroha cat (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
0.9
5/1
T: W A Bogarts
R: D Tourneur (58.5)
5/1
6g statue of liberty (USA) x dal dal (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2
20/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Ms C Jones (58.5)
20/1
9g more than ready (USA) x seeking sunshine (USA) (seeking the gold (USA))
5
3.1
10/1
T: D M Koch
R: Kayla Crowther (60)
10/1
4m equiano (FR) x silent mode (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
6
3.3
60/1
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: K H Zechner (59.5)
60/1
4g dalghar (FR) x press leak (USA) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
4.8
6/1
T: Grant Young
R: Sophie Logan (60.5)
6/1
5g all too hard (AUS) x attunga rose (AUS) (springsteen (AUS))
8
6.4
20/1
T: D J Stone
R: Teagan Voorham (56.5)
20/1
9
7
9/1
T: Grant Young
R: Todd Pannell (62)
9/1
10
7.8
Jaamint (13)
80/1
T: Garret Lynch
R: Ms C Lions (59)
80/1
4m mint lane (USA) x jaalippy (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
11
8.3
5/1
T: Travis Doudle
R: D Caboche (61.5)
5/1
12
8.6
30/1
T: D E Magro
R: R J Hurdle (60)
30/1
13
9.1
30/1
T: Cody Reardon
R: J Holder (58.5)
30/1
6g husson (ARG) x cash crazy (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
14
9.3
30/1
T: Will Clarken
R: Jake Toeroek (61)
30/1
4m unencumbered (AUS) x margene (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.