Breednet Results

MURRAY BRIDGE - Sunday, December 4

Race 1 - Classicbet Mdn Plate (1608m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:42.54 (37.33)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/9F
T: P Stokes
R: D Tourneur (56.5)
4/9F
3g good journey (USA) x misty lane (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
10/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: J Holder (58)
10/1
4g reset (AUS) x keepthedreamalive (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
3
1.1
55/10
T: Stephen Theodore
R: Justin Huxtable (55)
55/10
4
24.8
35/10
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Zac Spain (54.5)
35/10
Race 2 - Sambec Sheds Mdn Plate (1408m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:29.76 (37.79)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
14/10F
T: T T Oxlade
R: R J Hurdle (55.5)
14/10F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
18/10
T: Ms K Huxtable
R: Ms C Lindop (57.5)
18/10
3g reaan (AUS) x frenznlaw (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
3
2.1
15/1
T: W A Bogarts
R: D Tourneur (57.5)
15/1
3c good journey (USA) x aurabelle (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
4
5.3
5/1
T: Jake Stephens
R: P Gatt (55.5)
5/1
3f rebel raider (AUS) x du quoin (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
5
6.4
20/1
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: Todd Pannell (57.5)
20/1
6
14.8
25/1
T: Ms N Bruggemann
R: Ms K Bishop (55.5)
25/1
3f northern meteor (AUS) x star of crown (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
7
18
30/1
T: Scott Whittle
R: Justin Huxtable (52.5)
30/1
3f therock (AUS) x aves (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
8
18.3
14/1
T: R F Moore
R: D Caboche (55.5)
14/1
3g face value (AUS) x misty valley miss (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
Race 3 - Wise Crash Repairs Mdn Plate (904m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:52.89 (34.89)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
Asimi (1)
32/10
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: M Neilson (58)
32/10
4g time thief (AUS) x ritzzbar (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Winning siblings: Lady Marizza,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
1/1F
T: P W Jolly
R: M F Poon (54.5)
1/1F
4m reaan (AUS) x tricolore (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1.9
65/10
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: Jake Toeroek (54.5)
65/10
3f tickets (AUS) x military band (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
2.1
16/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Todd Pannell (56)
16/1
5
5.2
12/1
T: C Curtis
R: Zac Spain (54.5)
12/1
3f i am invincible (AUS) x oonagh (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
6
9.4
60/1
T: Ms S Ratsch
R: D Caboche (54)
60/1
4m dr doute's (AUS) x seadrift (AUS) (integra (AUS))
7
9.7
6/1
T: Ms H Lehmann
R: Jamie Kah (56)
6/1
4m formal attire (AUS) x demand (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
10.2
30/1
T: J Dunn
R: Ms K Bishop (54.5)
30/1
3f trusting (AUS) x daft (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Race 4 - Ridley's Civil & Plumbing Mdn (1208m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.09 (36.52)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
25/10
T: R W Huxtable
R: R J Hurdle (56.5)
25/10
3g hussonet (USA) x kuri bay (USA) (summer squall (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1
65/10
T: J F Macmillan
R: Jamie Kah (58)
65/10
4g commands (AUS) x londo (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
3
3.5
16/1
T: Scott Trenowden
R: P Gatt (56)
16/1
4m mossman (AUS) x entango (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
4
4.7
6/1
T: T Dansie and Ms N Storr
R: S Price (58)
6/1
4g captain sonador (AUS) x beach model (AUS) (footstepsinthesand (GB))
5
5.4
Brax (2)
14/1
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: Ms K Bishop (58)
14/1
4g red arrow (AUS) x lady branax (AUS) (brackenbury (AUS))
6
8.8
9/1
T: S G Padman
R: M Neilson (58)
9/1
4g charge forward (AUS) x little flower (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
10
40/1
T: Dagmar Klingenboeck
R: D Tourneur (54.5)
40/1
3f gallo di ferro (USA) x oahu ace (AUS) (gold ace (AUS))
8
11.8
15/1
T: C D Baker
R: J Holder (56)
15/1
4m any given saturday (USA) x makmore (AUS) (dieu d'or (AUS))
9
21.6
18/10F
T: B C Mueller
R: Zac Spain (58)
18/10F
4g stryker (AUS) x swell baby (AUS) (ifrad (USA))
10
22.9
25/1
T: J W Peacock
R: B Griffiths (55)
25/1
4g starcraft (NZ) x spirited dancer (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
100
40/1
T: Scott Whittle
R: Justin Huxtable (55)
40/1
5g delago brom (AUS) x light start (AUS) (tristalight (NZ))
Race 5 - Farm Fresh Market Hcp (C1) (1408m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:28.13 (36.92)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/10F
T: Grant Young
R: Anna Jordsjo (57)
9/10F
4g rothesay (AUS) x raise a vain (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
7
20/1
T: J Dunn
R: M F Poon (52.5)
20/1
7g akhadan (AUS) x vandeclare (AUS) (marquee star (AUS))
3
7.4
4/1
T: B C Mueller
R: Zac Spain (59.5)
4/1
4g red arrow (AUS) x makabelle (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
4
8.6
20/1
T: J Dodgson
R: J Maund (54.5)
20/1
5g danzero (AUS) x ascension (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
5
11
55/10
T: Ms N Bruggemann
R: B Griffiths (54)
55/10
5m red arrow (AUS) x eurostorm (AUS) (rhythm (USA))
6
14.7
30/1
T: J A O'Connor
R: Todd Pannell (57.5)
30/1
5g dracula (AUS) x markie (AUS) (markane (AUS))
7
15
Discern (10)
50/1
T: D C Saxon
R: Eran Boyd (54)
50/1
5g street cry (IRE) x celadon (NZ) (danehill (USA))
8
17.2
9/1
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
9/1
4m good journey (USA) x poison ivy (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
21.4
25/1
T: Scott Whittle
R: Justin Huxtable (51.5)
25/1
5g shinko king (IRE) x regal mint (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
Race 6 - Mm Electrical M'bridge (Bm60) (1006m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.92 (35.68)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
55/10
T: Jordan Frew
R: Jemma Frew (52.5)
55/10
5m nicconi (AUS) x she's best (AUS) (king's best (USA))
Winning siblings: Bestie, Now You See, Surprise Selection,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
25/1
T: Alexander Justice
R: Eran Boyd (55)
25/1
5m o'lonhro (AUS) x rapid sensation (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
2.1
45/10
T: T Dansie and Ms N Storr
R: S Price (58.5)
45/10
4g ad valorem (USA) x cryptique (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
4
2.2
Zaazoe (9)
55/10
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: D Tourneur (54)
55/10
5m zariz (AUS) x miss zorro (AUS) (blazing sword (AUS))
5
2.3
20/1
T: Grant Young
R: M F Poon (52.5)
20/1
5m magnus (AUS) x dark intrigue (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
6
4.3
7/1
T: R R Jolly
R: P Gatt (56)
7/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x two stepping (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
7
5.4
3/1F
T: Grant Young
R: Anna Jordsjo (57.5)
3/1F
7g snippetson (AUS) x our red star (AUS) (red tony (IRE))
8
6.8
55/10
T: W F Francis and G Kent
R: Jamie Kah (54.5)
55/10
9
8.8
Vernon (10)
66/1
T: D C Saxon
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
66/1
7g shamardal (USA) x verneau (USA) (lion cavern (USA))
10
14.3
12/1
T: Scott Whittle
R: Justin Huxtable (58)
12/1
6g dyslexia (AUS) x rushcutter (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
Race 7 - Daish Irrigation (Bm75) (1608m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:41.81 (37.71)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
35/10
T: K M Sweeney
R: J Holder (56)
35/10
6g blevic (AUS) x sally rose (AUS) (jeune (GB))
Winning siblings: High Value, Roscrea Rose, Rowdy Rocker,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
65/10
T: Grant Young
R: Anna Jordsjo (55)
65/10
7g lonhro (AUS) x melodramas (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
0.6
3/1F
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: Ms C Lindop (57)
3/1F
7g blevic (AUS) x tanuma (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
4
1.5
6/1
T: L A Jarvis
R: Eran Boyd (59)
6/1
5
3.2
25/1
T: D W O'Leary
R: B Claridge (58.5)
25/1
8g untouchable (AUS) x rekindled (AUS) (natski (IRE))
6
3.8
8/1
T: Ms J Potts
R: D Tourneur (57)
8/1
7
7.4
40/1
T: J W Peacock
R: Ms K Bishop (56.5)
40/1
5m shaft (AUS) x pinnacle (GB) (shirley heights (GB))
8
10.8
10/1
T: R W Huxtable
R: R J Hurdle (57.5)
10/1
9
11
35/10
T: S G Padman
R: Jamie Kah (56.5)
35/10
5g valixir (IRE) x nouvello rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 8 - Rs Nance (Bm56) (1208m)
Class: Benchmark 56 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.51 (38.00)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
6/1
T: Ms E Hubbard
R: D Tootell (60)
6/1
6g sharkbite (AUS) x green mirage (AUS) (green desert (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: M S Minervini
R: M Neilson (58.5)
5/1
6g hussonet (USA) x stella stargazer (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
3
0.3
12/10F
T: Ms K Byrnes
R: Jamie Kah (57)
12/10F
4
0.6
30/1
T: J A Glatz
R: B Griffiths (54)
30/1
7g god's own (AUS) x acapulco princess (AUS) (swamp king (USA))
5
0.8
16/1
T: Steven Tootell
R: Zac Spain (54)
16/1
9m akhadan (AUS) x at a party (AUS) (staaraq (AUS))
6
2
10/1
T: D E Magro
R: J Maund (58)
10/1
4g magnus (AUS) x champara (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
7
2.6
16/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: Anna Jordsjo (54.5)
16/1
4g tickets (AUS) x sutton smile (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
8
2.8
30/1
T: Ms S Ratsch
R: M F Poon (52.5)
30/1
6g reset (AUS) x olgavich (NZ) (maroof (USA))
9
3.1
Sterno (3)
8/1
T: Grant Young
R: J Holder (60.5)
8/1
6g stratum (AUS) x fresh tracks (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
10
3.8
Cesc (2)
20/1
T: J A O'Connor
R: Todd Pannell (60.5)
20/1
6g mutawaajid (AUS) x tatjana (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
11
12.5
60/1
T: K M Knowles
R: Jemma Frew (51)
60/1
5m super kid (NZ) x tiger connected (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.