Breednet Results

MURRAY BRIDGE - Wednesday, September 19

Race 1 - True Oak (Bm60) (2400m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:36.06 (38.49)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
45/10
T: Ms G Henderson
R: D Tourneur (54)
45/10
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
8/1
T: K and H Frew
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
8/1
4h o'lonhro (AUS) x beautiful bearing (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
4.1
12/1
T: J F Macmillan
R: A K Chan (54)
12/1
4
6.1
12/1
T: Mark Moosha
R: J Potter (54)
12/1
8g zabexpress (AUS) x babe zaharias (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
7.2
2/1F
T: Grant Young
R: Kayla Crowther (55)
2/1F
7m blevic (AUS) x keetah's lady (AUS) (akhadan (AUS))
6
29.4
22/10
T: Grant Young
R: Raquel Clark (59.5)
22/10
9g yamanin vital (NZ) x nancy wake (NZ) (personal escort (USA))
7
63.6
15/2
T: Nick Smart
R: J Lorensini (57.5)
15/2
6g pentire (GB) x fabianska (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 2 - Victory Verandah Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.85 (35.80)
Prizemoney: $13,000
1
22/10F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Todd Pannell (55.5)
22/10F
3f lope de vega (IRE) x run for naara (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Casino Fourteen,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
25/10
T: P Stokes
R: D Caboche (54)
25/10
3
4.1
20/1
T: G V Richards
R: Anna Jordsjo (56)
20/1
5m reaan (AUS) x sister akhapacs (AUS) (akhadan (AUS))
4
4.2
5/1
T: R W Huxtable
R: J Holder (55.5)
5/1
3f mossman (AUS) x zerprisal (NZ) (zerpour (IRE))
5
4.3
28/10
T: P Stokes
R: Gary Lo (54.5)
28/10
4m ambidexter (AUS) x perfect kiss (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
7.6
20/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: Raquel Clark (57.5)
20/1
4m rebel raider (AUS) x call to mind (AUS) (centre stalls (IRE))
7
9.2
12/1
T: John Hyam
R: D Tourneur (57.5)
12/1
4m so you think (NZ) x crystal spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
15.5
150/1
T: W A Bogarts
R: R J Hurdle (57.5)
150/1
5m good journey (USA) x autumn belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
Race 3 - Poly Piu Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.52 (37.76)
Prizemoney: $13,000
1
1/1F
T: Kristi Evans
R: J Potter (58)
1/1F
4g lope de vega (IRE) x light tactic (USA) (tactical cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Pretty Snazzy, Schemer,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
15/1
T: Ms E Hubbard
R: J Holder (58)
15/1
3
3.3
Trebla (12)
45/10
T: P Stokes
R: D Caboche (54.5)
45/10
4
6
12/1
T: K and H Frew
R: Sairyn Fawke (58)
12/1
6g o'lonhro (AUS) x cats pause (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
5
12
5/1
T: Ms E Hubbard
R: R J Hurdle (58)
5/1
6g haayil (AUS) x shiawase (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
6
13.7
10/1
T: Grant Young
R: Todd Pannell (56)
10/1
3g magnus (AUS) x lantano (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
7
14.8
60/1
T: Kristi Evans
R: Jake Toeroek (58)
60/1
4g americain (USA) x loves long journey (AUS) (good journey (USA))
8
18.9
10/1
T: Ms M Harry
R: A K Chan (56)
10/1
3g lope de vega (IRE) x red obsession (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 4 - Revolution Roofing Hcp (C2) (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.29 (37.23)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
2/1F
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: Raquel Clark (55.5)
2/1F
4m rebel raider (AUS) x al juman (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
Winning siblings: Pearl Bandit,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
3/1
T: R and C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (58.5)
3/1
4g ambidexter (AUS) x special kate (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
3
1.8
4/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Sairyn Fawke (57.5)
4/1
5g gonski (AUS) x nurney girl (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
2.2
20/1
T: Kristi Evans
R: J Potter (54)
20/1
6g pendragon (NZ) x margobelle (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
5
3.3
12/1
T: D C Saxon
R: Anna Jordsjo (57)
12/1
6
5.5
12/1
T: W M Turner
R: Todd Pannell (57)
12/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x she's all business (NZ) (amazing dancer (USA))
7
8
4/1
T: Grant Young
R: J Holder (58)
4/1
5g time thief (AUS) x laudation (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
8
12.2
40/1
T: Ted Grogan
R: D Tourneur (55)
40/1
8g manduro (GER) x donoma (IRE) (beat hollow (GB))
Race 5 - Rev Big Gutter Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.76 (35.77)
Prizemoney: $13,000
1
3/1F
T: Ms S Nolan
R: Ryusei Sakai (56.5)
3/1F
4g floral pegasus (AUS) x safety first (AUS) (well protected (AUS))
Winning siblings: First Stimulus, Safety Peg,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: S Burford
R: Kayla Crowther (54.5)
6/1
6m delzao (AUS) x park terrace (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
1.6
16/1
T: Will Clarken
R: Ms E Finnegan (56)
16/1
4m reward for effort (AUS) x macedon dancer (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2.9
25/1
T: T T Oxlade
R: J Potter (56)
25/1
4m clangalang (AUS) x setatrend (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
5
3.7
30/1
T: W P Bencic
R: J Maund (58)
30/1
6
3.9
20/1
T: Alexander Justice
R: A K Chan (56)
20/1
7
4.2
10/1
T: T T Oxlade
R: R J Hurdle (58)
10/1
4g barbados (AUS) x scotch 'n' ice (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
8
4.9
10/1
T: Grant Young
R: Raquel Clark (58)
10/1
4g malibu moon (USA) x ciguaraya (USA) (latent heat (USA))
9
7.2
3/1F
T: P Stokes
R: D Tourneur (54)
3/1F
3f sebring (AUS) x electric dreams (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
9.4
66/1
T: D R Jolly
R: Ms K Bishop (56)
66/1
4m al maher (AUS) x rainbird blue (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
11
10.1
9/1
T: Chloe Scown
R: J Lorensini (56)
9/1
12
10.5
Bernie (2)
12/1
T: Grant Young
R: Todd Pannell (58)
12/1
5g bernardini (USA) x joy and despair (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
13
10.7
150/1
T: Steven Schrader
R: Jake Toeroek (58)
150/1
4g master of design (AUS) x just for profit (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
14
21.8
66/1
T: Chris Bieg
R: J Holder (56)
66/1
3g mint lane (USA) x fredericia (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 6 - Super 5 Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.43 (35.51)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
14/10F
T: P Stokes
R: Gary Lo (56)
14/10F
4m written tycoon (AUS) x lustre (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/1
T: W A Bogarts
R: R J Hurdle (58)
11/1
3
3.5
20/1
T: Ms K Letts-Maund
R: J Maund (54)
20/1
6m mint lane (USA) x race memory (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
4
5.5
5/1
T: John Hyam
R: J Holder (57.5)
5/1
5g wanted (AUS) x straveen (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
5.6
9/1
T: Grant Young
R: Kayla Crowther (55.5)
9/1
4m hussonet (USA) x exalted blonde (AUS) (face value (AUS))
6
5.7
14/1
T: S R Turner
R: Sairyn Fawke (56)
14/1
6m krupt (AUS) x laynlow (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
6.2
20/1
T: J Dodgson
R: J Lorensini (57)
20/1
4g mutahassin (AUS) x our lara (AUS) (devaraja (NZ))
8
10.5
15/1
T: Greg Connor
R: Jake Toeroek (59)
15/1
5g toorak toff (AUS) x okiato (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
16.7
4/1
T: T Dansie and Ms N Storr
R: Todd Pannell (59)
4/1
3g moshe (AUS) x sister shirl (AUS) (consolidator (USA))
Race 7 - Euro Plus (Bm60) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:27.19 (36.83)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
20/1
T: Shayne Cahill
R: J Maund (59)
20/1
6g krupt (AUS) x ebony fair (AUS) (kenfair (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
12/10F
T: Grant Young
R: Todd Pannell (60)
12/10F
3
3.1
7/1
T: Kristi Evans
R: J Potter (57.5)
7/1
4
4.4
45/10
T: Ms S Nolan
R: R J Hurdle (58.5)
45/10
8g dubleo (USA) x pocket fortyniner (AUS) (way of light (USA))
5
5.7
10/1
T: Grant Kluske
R: Raquel Clark (57)
10/1
5g stryker (AUS) x angel heart (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
6
6.1
20/1
T: D W O'Leary
R: J Lorensini (57)
20/1
7
8.6
50/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: J Holder (56.5)
50/1
8
8.8
50/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: Alice Lindsay (53)
50/1
5m red arrow (AUS) x raise a dane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
8.9
7/1
T: Mark Moosha
R: Dan Morgan (56)
7/1
6g street sense (USA) x mrs kravitz (AUS) (distant music (USA))
10
11.7
40/1
T: K J Matson
R: Sairyn Fawke (55.5)
40/1
11
15.1
11/1
T: Nick Smart
R: Anna Jordsjo (56)
11/1
12
19.9
150/1
T: Trent Barras
R: Kayla Crowther (54)
150/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x quicken (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Race 8 - Maxline (Bm60) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.28 (36.01)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
3/1
T: Michael Vassallo
R: Raquel Clark (57)
3/1
8g fomalhaut (USA) x rojah agatori (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
Winning siblings: Doc Marten, Mr Light,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.8
15/2
T: Steven Tootell
R: Dan Morgan (56)
15/2
7g myboycharlie (IRE) x elvish (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
6.6
20/1
T: Ms E Hubbard
R: R J Hurdle (57)
20/1
8g sharkbite (AUS) x green mirage (AUS) (green desert (USA))
4
8.9
9/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Sairyn Fawke (59)
9/1
4g denman (AUS) x kiss off (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
9.5
20/1
T: G Karayannis
R: A K Chan (56.5)
20/1
8g excites (AUS) x quaglino (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
6
11.6
55/10
T: Grant Young
R: W Lau (52.5)
55/10
6g congrats (USA) x dancesteps (NZ) (danehill (USA))
7
11.7
28/10F
T: Jake Stephens
R: Kayla Crowther (56.5)
28/10F
4g captain gerrard (IRE) x get up stand up (AUS) (california dane (AUS))
8
15.4
Familja (11)
8/1
T: W F Francis and G Kent
R: Ms C Lions (56.5)
8/1
6g magnus (AUS) x sorella (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
9
17.1
9/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: J Holder (57)
9/1
7g mint lane (USA) x socially (AUS) (gloaming kaoru (AUS))
10
18
60/1
T: D C Saxon
R: Ms E Finnegan (59.5)
60/1
6g shamardal (USA) x antiquities (GB) (kaldounevees (FR))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.